SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 294 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'watermelon carrier oil'
5
2018 Widely Selling Organ
2018 Widely Selling Organic Water Melon Oil from UK Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy,
Exporter and Manufacturer
Exporter and Manufacturer of Watermelon oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Watermelon oil is in yellow color oil. Watermelon oil is extracted by Watermelon. Watermelon is full of water which contain approx. 90% of weight. This is Delicious fruit and famous for water in Whole world. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting best quality Watermelon oil in Kent, United Kingdom.
Manufacturer and Exporter
Manufacturer and Exporter of Watermelon oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Watermelon oil is basically used in many cosmetics products and moisturizers because of its non greasy feel. Watermelon oil is very helpful in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and many more. Shree Overseas Exports is Manufacturing Best quality Watermelon oil in London, United Kingdom.
Best Quality Watermelon o
Best Quality Watermelon oil Exporter and Manufacturer in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Watermelon oil botanical name Citrullus Vulgaris. Watermelon oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) is extracted by cold pressed method of watermelon fruits seed. It has Yellow color in oil form. famous for use in Cosmetic industry for massage and moisturizer. Also have power to heal hair related problems. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting and Manufacturing Best Quality Watermelon oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom. With no MOQ required. Your own Private labeling is also available. You can also order Sample.
Babchi oil’s exporters an
Babchi oil’s exporters and manufacturers in Nottingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas exports Babchi oil is an essential oil. It mixes well with Carrier oils like Evening Primrose oil, Castor Oil and Cashew nut, Coconut oil etc. Babchi oil is extracted by cold press method. Chemical constituents in Babchi oil are Limonene, 4 terpineol, linalool, angleicin, geranylacetate, psoralen, brachial, a-element and B-caryophlenoxide. Botanical name of Babchi oil is psoralea Corylifolia and its color is greenish. It is a carrier oil it does not contain any preservatives, chemicals and has no solvents. Shree overseas exports supplying best quality Babchi oil in Nottingham, United Kingdom.
1
true