SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 50 149
OK
Updates

No results found!

Nigella Sativa Oil/Black Seeds Oil/Black Cummin Seeds Oil/Kalonji Oil
100% Pure Cold Pressed

Kalonji Oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and Blood Pressure
It has anti-asthmatic effects
It can relieve viral sore throat
It can stop hair fall, and can increase hair volume miraculously
It can boost memory
It can control type 2 diabetes
It can decrease the risk of cancer
It can cure diarrhoea
It can give natural treatment for hypertension
It can control acne and pimple

NO MOQ - Take as much you need

Why us? 
100% Pure and Organic Oils 
Desired Quantity Offered 
Reasonable Prices 
Bulk And Ready Stocks 

Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier
1507537687
Nigella Sativa Oil/Black Seeds Oil/Black Cummin Seeds Oil/Kalonji Oil 100% Pure Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and Blood Pressure It has anti-asthmatic effects It can relieve viral sore throat It can stop hair fall, and can increase hair volume miraculously It can boost memory It can control type 2 diabetes It can decrease the risk of cancer It can cure diarrhoea It can give natural treatment for hypertension It can control acne and pimple NO MOQ - Take as much you need Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier
Organic Sandalwood Oil from Mysore India
Santalum Album
Sandalwood Oil id from Mysore(Karnataka), India and extracted from Santalum Album of Santalacease family and is also known as East Indian Sandalwood oil, Santal, Saunders and Sandalwood Mysore.
Appearance : Viscous Liquid form
Aroma : Woody, exotic smell
Color : Yellow to Golden color
Extraction Sandalwood Oil is extracted from the chipped heartwood by steam distillation
Uses:
1. Sandalwood essential oil helps to moisturize and hydrate agening, dry or flaky skin, relieving itching and inflammation and its astringent action balances oily skin conditions. 
2. Sandalwood is much popular in demand and has a calming effect during meditation. 
3. The oil of Sandalwood is used externally in aromatherapy and is said to calm the mind and body. 
4. It is also thought to help those who are suffering from stress and to soothe tension and anxiety.
And many more
NO MOQ, Take as much you need
1509783581
Organic Sandalwood Oil from Mysore India Santalum Album Sandalwood Oil id from Mysore(Karnataka), India and extracted from Santalum Album of Santalacease family and is also known as East Indian Sandalwood oil, Santal, Saunders and Sandalwood Mysore. Appearance : Viscous Liquid form Aroma : Woody, exotic smell Color : Yellow to Golden color Extraction Sandalwood Oil is extracted from the chipped heartwood by steam distillation Uses: 1. Sandalwood essential oil helps to moisturize and hydrate agening, dry or flaky skin, relieving itching and inflammation and its astringent action balances oily skin conditions. 2. Sandalwood is much popular in demand and has a calming effect during meditation. 3. The oil of Sandalwood is used externally in aromatherapy and is said to calm the mind and body. 4. It is also thought to help those who are suffering from stress and to soothe tension and anxiety. And many more NO MOQ, Take as much you need
Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom)

Zingiber officinale

This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as  Jamaica or common Ginger.
 
Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in  between the 10th and 15th century as a spice.

Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger.

Appearance: Thin liquid

Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating

Color : Light yellow

Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants.

Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and   Zingiberene.

Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils.

Uses:

1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification.

2.  Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever.

3.  Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 

4.  In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations.

For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
1513664429
Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom) Zingiber officinale This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as Jamaica or common Ginger. Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in between the 10th and 15th century as a spice. Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger. Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating Color : Light yellow Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants. Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and Zingiberene. Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils. Uses: 1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification. 2. Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever. 3. Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 4. In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations. For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
Organic Tea Tree Oil
Melaleuca Alternifolia
Appearance : Thin Liquid

Aroma : Medicinal, fresh, woody, earthy, herbaceous 

Color : Pale yellow to colorless 

Chemical constituents: Tea tree oil has various chemical compounds that include Terpinen-4-ol, Alpha-Terpineol, Cineole, Pinene, Alpha Terpenene, Beta-Caryophyllene. 

Extraction: The tea tree oil is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves.

USES: 
1. This is the best oil to fight viruses, bacteria and fungi. Wounds and scrapes can be washed out with a mixture to disinfect the area. 
2. It is used in vapor therapy and can help with colds, measles, sinusitis and viral infections. 
3. Tea tree oil has been used for skin and hair and to combat acne, oily skin, head lice and dandruff. 
4. It is useful in case of burns if applied immediately by washing area with ice water, then applying drops of tea tree oil to burned area helps to produce soothing and healing effect to the skin. It is helpful in the case of calluses and corns. 
5. Tea tree oil is being used in number of applications like all purpose cleaner, deodorizer, bedsores, dishwashers, humidifiers, plant sprays, vaporizers etc.

NO MOQ Take as much you need
1510126702
Organic Tea Tree Oil Melaleuca Alternifolia Appearance : Thin Liquid Aroma : Medicinal, fresh, woody, earthy, herbaceous Color : Pale yellow to colorless Chemical constituents: Tea tree oil has various chemical compounds that include Terpinen-4-ol, Alpha-Terpineol, Cineole, Pinene, Alpha Terpenene, Beta-Caryophyllene. Extraction: The tea tree oil is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves. USES: 1. This is the best oil to fight viruses, bacteria and fungi. Wounds and scrapes can be washed out with a mixture to disinfect the area. 2. It is used in vapor therapy and can help with colds, measles, sinusitis and viral infections. 3. Tea tree oil has been used for skin and hair and to combat acne, oily skin, head lice and dandruff. 4. It is useful in case of burns if applied immediately by washing area with ice water, then applying drops of tea tree oil to burned area helps to produce soothing and healing effect to the skin. It is helpful in the case of calluses and corns. 5. Tea tree oil is being used in number of applications like all purpose cleaner, deodorizer, bedsores, dishwashers, humidifiers, plant sprays, vaporizers etc. NO MOQ Take as much you need
Organic Mentha Citrata Oil

Appearance : Thin Liquid
Aroma          : Fresh, Sweet, Menthol-minty, Herbaceous
Color             : Clear to pale yellow, sometime greenish

Uses:
1.	It is used as refreshing, mental, stimulant, energizing, used to enhance well-being of digestive and respiratory system. It is considered to be good nerve tonic that helps with mental fatigue and nervous stress.
2.	It is the ideal remedy for all digestive disorders, including nausea and vomiting.
3.	It is great remedy for car or air sickness
4.	In a massage, it helps in stimulating the lymph system.
5.	It is also an analgesic and aids with treating sore muscles and joint pain.
6.	It is an excellent headache remedy and relieves bad breath.


NO MOQ, Take as much you need
1508835670
Organic Mentha Citrata Oil Appearance : Thin Liquid Aroma : Fresh, Sweet, Menthol-minty, Herbaceous Color : Clear to pale yellow, sometime greenish Uses: 1. It is used as refreshing, mental, stimulant, energizing, used to enhance well-being of digestive and respiratory system. It is considered to be good nerve tonic that helps with mental fatigue and nervous stress. 2. It is the ideal remedy for all digestive disorders, including nausea and vomiting. 3. It is great remedy for car or air sickness 4. In a massage, it helps in stimulating the lymph system. 5. It is also an analgesic and aids with treating sore muscles and joint pain. 6. It is an excellent headache remedy and relieves bad breath. NO MOQ, Take as much you need

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8079445030  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d69370d7cf4bb19