SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 300 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'various toiletries'
5
Manufacturer and Exporter
Manufacturer and Exporter of Palmarosa oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Palmarosa oil is used with good effect on the skin, for nervous and stress-related problems and for the digestive system. It is also used in various toiletries preparations. It is also a insect repellent that's why it is used to store grains, wheat and more items. Shree Overseas Exports is Manufacturing best quality Palmarosa oil in London, United Kingdom. Private Labeling is also available.
The Palmarosa Essential O
The Palmarosa Essential Oil mostly known by its botanical name Cymbopogon martini. The plant is a species of grass that arrives from lemon grass family. Additionally referred to by basic names, for example, Palmarosa, Indian geranium and Rosha grass, the essential oil extracted from the shoot some part of the plant makes utility of active compounds such as geraniol. Botanical Name : Cymbopogon martini Appearance : Liquid Shading : Pale Yellow Smell : The scent is Sweet, Floral, and Rosy. Clear liquid fluid. Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves. Blends well WITH: Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang. USES: 1. The Palmarosa oil used in various soaps and perfumes. 2. Palmarosa oil finds application as a rodent and insect repellent and is therefore applied to store grain and beans as it is anti- helmintic against nematodes and has antifungal and mosquito repellent. 3. Palmarosa oil calms the mind, yet has an uplifting effect, while clearing muddled thinking. It is used to counter physical and nervous exhaustion, stress related issues and nervousness. 4. Palmarosa oil moisturizeses the skin, while balancing the hydration levels and stimulating cell regeneration. 5. Palmarosa oil could be used with great impact on the skin. 6. It is additionally utilized as a part of different toiletries arrangements. NO MOQ, Take as much you need
Manufacturer and Exporter
Manufacturer and Exporter of Chironji oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Chironji oil is used in treatment of various disease like ulcer, diarrhea, asthma, fever, and in many skin disease. it is used in Various sweet in India like Halwa, barfi etc. Chironji oil is very good tonic for improving Brain strength. Shree Overseas Exports is manufacturing is Best quality Chironji oil London, United Kingdom.
Exporter and Manufacturer
Exporter and Manufacturer of Betel Leaf Oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Betel leaf oil is an essential oil. Betel leaf is commonly known as Pan which is very famous in India. Betel leaf are used in various compound. It is also used in aromatherapy. Many peoples use it Like Pan in their daily life. Betel leaf oil have various benefits. Like treating from plague and dental like problems. Shree overseas Export is Exporting best quality Betel Leaf oil in Kent, United Kingdom.
Pine Oil Pinus Sylvestris
Pine Oil Pinus Sylvestris Pine Oil, also known as the Pine Tar, it isd extracted by steam distillation of wood, leaves and twigs of Pine tree Appearance : Transparent Liquid Aroma : Frsh, Sweet-resinous, Woody, Turpentine, Coniferous, Balasmic Color : Light Yellow Chemical Constituents : Pine oil has various chemical compounds that include borneol, bornyl acetate, phallandrene, pinene, carene USES: 1. It is an paowerful antiseptic doe respiratory tract, balsamic rubefacient(rheumatic complains), influenza and all infections of respiratory tract. 2. Pine Oil is most useful to relieve mental and sexual fatigue, while having a cleansing and invigorating effect on an area and is great for vapour therapy in a sick room as it promotes healing. 3. It can be used for cuts and sores, scabies and lice and for excessive perspiration. 4. It has also been applied to eczema those with laryngitis, muscular aches, neuralgia, ringworm, scrapes and sinusitis. 5. It is also used in perfumery, soaps, shampoos, air fresheners, deodorants and various types of creams. 6. It is also can be used in pesticide for livestock. NO MOQ, Take as much you need
1
true