SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Anti Cellulite Oil

(Slimming Oil) For Body  Toning & Firming All Skin Types

Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil Jojoba Oil Cinnamon Leaf Oil Juniper Oil Cypress Oil Sweet Orange Oil

Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use.

Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin.

• Smoothens and firms skin tissue

• Improves blood circulation in affected parts

• Tones muscle and mobilize unwanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with Luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage
1519362992
Anti Cellulite Oil (Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil Jojoba Oil Cinnamon Leaf Oil Juniper Oil Cypress Oil Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize unwanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with Luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage
Best Garlic oil importers in London, United Kingdom | Best manufacturers of Garlic oil | Shree overseas exports | Most selling product of the year

Garlic oil is fundamentally either steam distillation of fresh, crushed garlic cloves or absorbed cleaved garlic vegetable oil. The steamed refining of garlic cloves is more costly at that point chopped garlic in ordinary regular oil, in both ways the impact of garlic continues as before and is similarly useful. Garlic oil keeps your heart sound as well as it helps your whole body. Garlic oil if presented in regular eating routine will keep your body from numerous ailments and you keep up a solid heart and a solid resistant framework which implies assurance from colds, flues, flu, malignancy, irritation and gastrointestinal issues. 

Garlic oil when connected topically will help with a considerable measure of skin issues like athelets foot, skin disturbances and so forth. Garlic can have some antagonistic impacts likewise if taken in overabundance however when utilized suitably, garlic benefits exceed the dangers.

-> No MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
-> Private packaging 
-> Fully certified 
-> Anywhere in World 
-> By ship by air both
1525755741
Best Garlic oil importers in London, United Kingdom | Best manufacturers of Garlic oil | Shree overseas exports | Most selling product of the year Garlic oil is fundamentally either steam distillation of fresh, crushed garlic cloves or absorbed cleaved garlic vegetable oil. The steamed refining of garlic cloves is more costly at that point chopped garlic in ordinary regular oil, in both ways the impact of garlic continues as before and is similarly useful. Garlic oil keeps your heart sound as well as it helps your whole body. Garlic oil if presented in regular eating routine will keep your body from numerous ailments and you keep up a solid heart and a solid resistant framework which implies assurance from colds, flues, flu, malignancy, irritation and gastrointestinal issues. Garlic oil when connected topically will help with a considerable measure of skin issues like athelets foot, skin disturbances and so forth. Garlic can have some antagonistic impacts likewise if taken in overabundance however when utilized suitably, garlic benefits exceed the dangers. -> No MOQ (Minimum order quantity). -> Private packaging -> Fully certified -> Anywhere in World -> By ship by air both
Best Garlic oil importers in Kent, United Kingdom | Best manufacturers of Garlic oil | Shree overseas exports

Garlic oil is fundamentally either steam distillation of fresh, crushed garlic cloves or absorbed cleaved garlic vegetable oil. The steamed refining of garlic cloves is more costly at that point chopped garlic in ordinary regular oil, in both ways the impact of garlic continues as before and is similarly useful. Garlic oil keeps your heart sound as well as it helps your whole body. Garlic oil if presented in regular eating routine will keep your body from numerous ailments and you keep up a solid heart and a solid resistant framework which implies assurance from colds, flues, flu, malignancy, irritation and gastrointestinal issues. 

Garlic oil when connected topically will help with a considerable measure of skin issues like athelets foot, skin disturbances and so forth. Garlic can have some antagonistic impacts likewise if taken in overabundance however when utilized suitably, garlic benefits exceed the dangers.

-> No MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
-> Private packaging 
-> Fully certified 
-> Anywhere in World 
-> By ship by air both
1525755679
Best Garlic oil importers in Kent, United Kingdom | Best manufacturers of Garlic oil | Shree overseas exports Garlic oil is fundamentally either steam distillation of fresh, crushed garlic cloves or absorbed cleaved garlic vegetable oil. The steamed refining of garlic cloves is more costly at that point chopped garlic in ordinary regular oil, in both ways the impact of garlic continues as before and is similarly useful. Garlic oil keeps your heart sound as well as it helps your whole body. Garlic oil if presented in regular eating routine will keep your body from numerous ailments and you keep up a solid heart and a solid resistant framework which implies assurance from colds, flues, flu, malignancy, irritation and gastrointestinal issues. Garlic oil when connected topically will help with a considerable measure of skin issues like athelets foot, skin disturbances and so forth. Garlic can have some antagonistic impacts likewise if taken in overabundance however when utilized suitably, garlic benefits exceed the dangers. -> No MOQ (Minimum order quantity). -> Private packaging -> Fully certified -> Anywhere in World -> By ship by air both
Buy 100% pure hemp seed oil in bulk or retail. Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols and chlorophyll. It is also good source of several mineral, like calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, etc. 

It can be taken as nutritional supplement, also it is delicious with food and has numerous uses in cosmetic industries as well.

We can supply you our oil in any type and size of packaging as per your need.

Dispatch Mode: 
We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. 
We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients

We will dispatch the shipment within 5 days on receipt of payment here, Direct deliveries to FBA at USA, UK, or any other part of World is also available

Payment by bank transfers, Paypal

We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils
Spice Oils
Rectified Essential Oils
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates
Carrier Oil
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil
Traditional Indian Atars
Indian Absolutes and Waxes
Hydrosols
Essential Oil Blends
Essential Oil Gift Sets
1506152333
Buy 100% pure hemp seed oil in bulk or retail. Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols and chlorophyll. It is also good source of several mineral, like calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, etc. It can be taken as nutritional supplement, also it is delicious with food and has numerous uses in cosmetic industries as well. We can supply you our oil in any type and size of packaging as per your need. Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We will dispatch the shipment within 5 days on receipt of payment here, Direct deliveries to FBA at USA, UK, or any other part of World is also available Payment by bank transfers, Paypal We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Essential Oil Blends Essential Oil Gift Sets
Frankincense essential oil
We have following Kinds available:
Boswellia carteri (Sacra)
Boswellia serrata
Appearance: Thin liquid

Aroma : : Fresh, woody, balsamic, slightly spicy and fruity 

Color : Light yellow

Chemical constituents: Frankincense oil has various chemical compounds that include pinene, actanol, linalool, octyl acetate, bornyl acetate, incensole and incensyl acetate.

Extraction: Tapping of the bark yield the oleo-resin

1. Aromatherapy massages using frankincense essential oil at the face, neck and scalp may provide effective relief for tension headaches.
2. Frankincense oil contains sesquiterpenes which stimulate the limbic system, the hypothalamus, the pineal and the pituitary glands. A warm bath with a few drops of frankincense oil is counteracts the effects of nightmares and sudden fears.
3. This oil is rejuvenating to the skin, treating acne, bacterial and fungal infections and to treat wounds and scars.
4. It is used in cosmetics, soaps and perfumes.
5. It helps in overcoming or eradicating problems which is related to anxiety, asthma, bronchitis, extreme coughing, scars, stress and stretch marks.
6. It can be used in a manner similar to burning of the incense in spiritual practice. Warming in a candle lamp or direct application to the temples and third eye will quiet the mind, deepen the breath and promote meditative stillness.
7. Frankincense oil can be used to promote and assist with skin rejuvenation and reducing inflammation in acne skin preparations. With hair car products, frankincense oil is ideal for dry hair formulations along with dry and mature skin formulations also.
8. In Dhofar and all the Middle East, frankincense is one of the most prominent fragrances. Wooden fumigating tripods are used to perfume and fumigate clothing. A special incense burner is placed at the base and clothes are layered above. It is distilled and extracted to yield essential oil, resinoid and absolute.
9. In Oman, a very costly perfume is prepared using these aromatic oils. It is called Amourage and enjoys and international reputation.
10. It is also used to prepare a hair oil which helped fix the hair tight against the head and give it a gleaming appearance. A special talcum powder is prepared by frankinscence due to its pleasant odour. 
11. Frankinscence has been used in a mixture with pitch, sulfur, sawdust and tow, to smear on the end of staves which are very hard to extinguish.
12. Frankinscence is also used in making incence and perfumery.

Why us? 
100% Pure and Organic Oils 
Desired Quantity Offered 
Reasonable Prices 
Bulk And Ready Stocks 

Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier

We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions

We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. 
Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available 

We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal 

We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. 
We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients 

We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils 
Essential Oil Blends 
Spice Oils 
Rectified Essential Oils 
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates 
Carrier Oil 
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil 
Traditional Indian Atars 
Indian Absolutes and Waxes 
Hydrosols
1507020406
Frankincense essential oil We have following Kinds available: Boswellia carteri (Sacra) Boswellia serrata Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : Fresh, woody, balsamic, slightly spicy and fruity Color : Light yellow Chemical constituents: Frankincense oil has various chemical compounds that include pinene, actanol, linalool, octyl acetate, bornyl acetate, incensole and incensyl acetate. Extraction: Tapping of the bark yield the oleo-resin 1. Aromatherapy massages using frankincense essential oil at the face, neck and scalp may provide effective relief for tension headaches. 2. Frankincense oil contains sesquiterpenes which stimulate the limbic system, the hypothalamus, the pineal and the pituitary glands. A warm bath with a few drops of frankincense oil is counteracts the effects of nightmares and sudden fears. 3. This oil is rejuvenating to the skin, treating acne, bacterial and fungal infections and to treat wounds and scars. 4. It is used in cosmetics, soaps and perfumes. 5. It helps in overcoming or eradicating problems which is related to anxiety, asthma, bronchitis, extreme coughing, scars, stress and stretch marks. 6. It can be used in a manner similar to burning of the incense in spiritual practice. Warming in a candle lamp or direct application to the temples and third eye will quiet the mind, deepen the breath and promote meditative stillness. 7. Frankincense oil can be used to promote and assist with skin rejuvenation and reducing inflammation in acne skin preparations. With hair car products, frankincense oil is ideal for dry hair formulations along with dry and mature skin formulations also. 8. In Dhofar and all the Middle East, frankincense is one of the most prominent fragrances. Wooden fumigating tripods are used to perfume and fumigate clothing. A special incense burner is placed at the base and clothes are layered above. It is distilled and extracted to yield essential oil, resinoid and absolute. 9. In Oman, a very costly perfume is prepared using these aromatic oils. It is called Amourage and enjoys and international reputation. 10. It is also used to prepare a hair oil which helped fix the hair tight against the head and give it a gleaming appearance. A special talcum powder is prepared by frankinscence due to its pleasant odour. 11. Frankinscence has been used in a mixture with pitch, sulfur, sawdust and tow, to smear on the end of staves which are very hard to extinguish. 12. Frankinscence is also used in making incence and perfumery. Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17