SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Manufacturer and exporter of Cubeb oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports 
Cubeb essential oil is separated from the Piper cubeba by using steam distillation process. This oil is insoluble in water. It by and large has an exceptionally stimulating effect. It is also called as tailed pepper oil. This is one of best product of Shree Overseas Exports in Kent, United Kingdom. In Kent, United Kingdom we are exporting best quality of Cubeb oil. There is no MOQ and Private labeling is also available here.
1526285698
Manufacturer and exporter of Cubeb oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Cubeb essential oil is separated from the Piper cubeba by using steam distillation process. This oil is insoluble in water. It by and large has an exceptionally stimulating effect. It is also called as tailed pepper oil. This is one of best product of Shree Overseas Exports in Kent, United Kingdom. In Kent, United Kingdom we are exporting best quality of Cubeb oil. There is no MOQ and Private labeling is also available here.
World Wide Best Quality 100% Pure Cinnamon Oil

Botanical Name : Cinnamomum verum
Plant Part : Leaves
Extraction Method : Steam Distilled

Cinnamon is a tropical evergreen tree,  which can grows up-to 15 meter of heights with very strong branches and thick scabrous bark.  Young shoots of Cinnamon is Greeny-orange in color and very thick leathery leaves. Cinnamon flowers are white and very small with oval shape berries with bluish in color. This oil is extracted by water or steam distillation from its leaves.
Uses. 
1. It is used in diffuser or potpourri to purify the air and add a touch of warmth to the place.
2. It acts as an anti-depressant and reduces drowsiness, irritability, pain and frequency of headaches.
3. The oil makes a warming liniment to relax tight muscles, ease joint pain, menstrual cramps, and increase circulation.
1513059003
World Wide Best Quality 100% Pure Cinnamon Oil Botanical Name : Cinnamomum verum Plant Part : Leaves Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Cinnamon is a tropical evergreen tree, which can grows up-to 15 meter of heights with very strong branches and thick scabrous bark. Young shoots of Cinnamon is Greeny-orange in color and very thick leathery leaves. Cinnamon flowers are white and very small with oval shape berries with bluish in color. This oil is extracted by water or steam distillation from its leaves. Uses. 1. It is used in diffuser or potpourri to purify the air and add a touch of warmth to the place. 2. It acts as an anti-depressant and reduces drowsiness, irritability, pain and frequency of headaches. 3. The oil makes a warming liniment to relax tight muscles, ease joint pain, menstrual cramps, and increase circulation.
Best quality Amyris oil Exporter and Manufacturer in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Amyris oil is extracted by steam distillation method. Shree Overseas Exports is exporting best quality Amyris oil. Samples are available. No MOQ (minimum order quantity) is available and Can provide in your own private labeling.
1526891794
Best quality Amyris oil Exporter and Manufacturer in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Amyris oil is extracted by steam distillation method. Shree Overseas Exports is exporting best quality Amyris oil. Samples are available. No MOQ (minimum order quantity) is available and Can provide in your own private labeling.
Manufacturer and Exporter of Lemon Melissa oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Lemon melissa oil has aroma of fresh lemony and herbaceous scent. It's color is Pale yellow and very well extracted by steam distillation of leaves and flowers. Shree Overseas exports is famous for manufacturing pure and natural Lemon melissa oil in London, United Kingdom.
1526720288
Manufacturer and Exporter of Lemon Melissa oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Lemon melissa oil has aroma of fresh lemony and herbaceous scent. It's color is Pale yellow and very well extracted by steam distillation of leaves and flowers. Shree Overseas exports is famous for manufacturing pure and natural Lemon melissa oil in London, United Kingdom.
Niaouli Oil

(Melaleuca Viridiflora) 

Niaouli is a large evergreen tree with the botanical name of Melaleuca Viridiflora and it is a native to Australia and a few neighboring areas. Due to its disinfectant and antiseptic properties, it is widely used in a large variety of cosmetics such as lotions, creams, soaps, and toothpastes. The essential oil of Niaouli is extracted through steam distillation of its fresh leaves and tender twigs.     



 

BOTANICAL NAME : Melaleuca viridiflora

PARTS USED : Leaves and twigs

NOTE CLASSIFICATION : Middle

AROMA : Sweet, fresh, camphoraceous
ExtractionMethod : Steam Distillation


 

PROPERTIES : Analgesic, anticatarrhal, antiseptic, antispasmodic, bactericidal, cicatrizant, diaphoretic, expectorant, stimulant, vermifuge

BLENDS WELL WITH : Bergamot, eucalyptus, lavender, lemon, orange, tea tree

OF INTEREST : Niaouli was once shipped from Gomen in the French East Indies. This is where the name gomenol originates from.



Uses:

1. Most often utilized in the perfume and fragrance industry.

2.  Niaouli Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties as an analgesic, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, bactericidal, balsamic, cicatrisant, decongestant, expectorant, febrifuge, insecticide, stimulant, vermifuge and vulnerary substance.
1522746943
Niaouli Oil (Melaleuca Viridiflora) Niaouli is a large evergreen tree with the botanical name of Melaleuca Viridiflora and it is a native to Australia and a few neighboring areas. Due to its disinfectant and antiseptic properties, it is widely used in a large variety of cosmetics such as lotions, creams, soaps, and toothpastes. The essential oil of Niaouli is extracted through steam distillation of its fresh leaves and tender twigs. BOTANICAL NAME : Melaleuca viridiflora PARTS USED : Leaves and twigs NOTE CLASSIFICATION : Middle AROMA : Sweet, fresh, camphoraceous ExtractionMethod : Steam Distillation PROPERTIES : Analgesic, anticatarrhal, antiseptic, antispasmodic, bactericidal, cicatrizant, diaphoretic, expectorant, stimulant, vermifuge BLENDS WELL WITH : Bergamot, eucalyptus, lavender, lemon, orange, tea tree OF INTEREST : Niaouli was once shipped from Gomen in the French East Indies. This is where the name gomenol originates from. Uses: 1. Most often utilized in the perfume and fragrance industry. 2. Niaouli Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties as an analgesic, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, bactericidal, balsamic, cicatrisant, decongestant, expectorant, febrifuge, insecticide, stimulant, vermifuge and vulnerary substance.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17