SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Best Quality Anti Cellulite oil Exporter In Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas exports
Best fat burning oil for every extra in your body. This is special formula for burning fat in body like tummy, thighs, waist and many more areas. Shree overseas's Anti cellulite oil has best blend which give proper support to fat in burn. Shree overseas exports is best for making Anti cellulite oil.
1526374169
Best Quality Anti Cellulite oil Exporter In Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas exports Best fat burning oil for every extra in your body. This is special formula for burning fat in body like tummy, thighs, waist and many more areas. Shree overseas's Anti cellulite oil has best blend which give proper support to fat in burn. Shree overseas exports is best for making Anti cellulite oil.
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United kingdom | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Best Exporter or manufacturer In United kingdom

Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. 

This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. 



We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us.

NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
Packaging of your own.

Sample is available.

One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
1525498185
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United kingdom | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Best Exporter or manufacturer In United kingdom Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
Frankincense essential oil
We have following Kinds available:
Boswellia carteri (Sacra)
Boswellia serrata
Appearance: Thin liquid

Aroma : : Fresh, woody, balsamic, slightly spicy and fruity 

Color : Light yellow

Chemical constituents: Frankincense oil has various chemical compounds that include pinene, actanol, linalool, octyl acetate, bornyl acetate, incensole and incensyl acetate.

Extraction: Tapping of the bark yield the oleo-resin

1. Aromatherapy massages using frankincense essential oil at the face, neck and scalp may provide effective relief for tension headaches.
2. Frankincense oil contains sesquiterpenes which stimulate the limbic system, the hypothalamus, the pineal and the pituitary glands. A warm bath with a few drops of frankincense oil is counteracts the effects of nightmares and sudden fears.
3. This oil is rejuvenating to the skin, treating acne, bacterial and fungal infections and to treat wounds and scars.
4. It is used in cosmetics, soaps and perfumes.
5. It helps in overcoming or eradicating problems which is related to anxiety, asthma, bronchitis, extreme coughing, scars, stress and stretch marks.
6. It can be used in a manner similar to burning of the incense in spiritual practice. Warming in a candle lamp or direct application to the temples and third eye will quiet the mind, deepen the breath and promote meditative stillness.
7. Frankincense oil can be used to promote and assist with skin rejuvenation and reducing inflammation in acne skin preparations. With hair car products, frankincense oil is ideal for dry hair formulations along with dry and mature skin formulations also.
8. In Dhofar and all the Middle East, frankincense is one of the most prominent fragrances. Wooden fumigating tripods are used to perfume and fumigate clothing. A special incense burner is placed at the base and clothes are layered above. It is distilled and extracted to yield essential oil, resinoid and absolute.
9. In Oman, a very costly perfume is prepared using these aromatic oils. It is called Amourage and enjoys and international reputation.
10. It is also used to prepare a hair oil which helped fix the hair tight against the head and give it a gleaming appearance. A special talcum powder is prepared by frankinscence due to its pleasant odour. 
11. Frankinscence has been used in a mixture with pitch, sulfur, sawdust and tow, to smear on the end of staves which are very hard to extinguish.
12. Frankinscence is also used in making incence and perfumery.

Why us? 
100% Pure and Organic Oils 
Desired Quantity Offered 
Reasonable Prices 
Bulk And Ready Stocks 

Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier

We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions

We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. 
Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available 

We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal 

We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. 
We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients 

We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils 
Essential Oil Blends 
Spice Oils 
Rectified Essential Oils 
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates 
Carrier Oil 
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil 
Traditional Indian Atars 
Indian Absolutes and Waxes 
Hydrosols
1507020406
Frankincense essential oil We have following Kinds available: Boswellia carteri (Sacra) Boswellia serrata Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : Fresh, woody, balsamic, slightly spicy and fruity Color : Light yellow Chemical constituents: Frankincense oil has various chemical compounds that include pinene, actanol, linalool, octyl acetate, bornyl acetate, incensole and incensyl acetate. Extraction: Tapping of the bark yield the oleo-resin 1. Aromatherapy massages using frankincense essential oil at the face, neck and scalp may provide effective relief for tension headaches. 2. Frankincense oil contains sesquiterpenes which stimulate the limbic system, the hypothalamus, the pineal and the pituitary glands. A warm bath with a few drops of frankincense oil is counteracts the effects of nightmares and sudden fears. 3. This oil is rejuvenating to the skin, treating acne, bacterial and fungal infections and to treat wounds and scars. 4. It is used in cosmetics, soaps and perfumes. 5. It helps in overcoming or eradicating problems which is related to anxiety, asthma, bronchitis, extreme coughing, scars, stress and stretch marks. 6. It can be used in a manner similar to burning of the incense in spiritual practice. Warming in a candle lamp or direct application to the temples and third eye will quiet the mind, deepen the breath and promote meditative stillness. 7. Frankincense oil can be used to promote and assist with skin rejuvenation and reducing inflammation in acne skin preparations. With hair car products, frankincense oil is ideal for dry hair formulations along with dry and mature skin formulations also. 8. In Dhofar and all the Middle East, frankincense is one of the most prominent fragrances. Wooden fumigating tripods are used to perfume and fumigate clothing. A special incense burner is placed at the base and clothes are layered above. It is distilled and extracted to yield essential oil, resinoid and absolute. 9. In Oman, a very costly perfume is prepared using these aromatic oils. It is called Amourage and enjoys and international reputation. 10. It is also used to prepare a hair oil which helped fix the hair tight against the head and give it a gleaming appearance. A special talcum powder is prepared by frankinscence due to its pleasant odour. 11. Frankinscence has been used in a mixture with pitch, sulfur, sawdust and tow, to smear on the end of staves which are very hard to extinguish. 12. Frankinscence is also used in making incence and perfumery. Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil|

Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. 

This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. 

The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: 

Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. 

Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. 

Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. 

Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. 

Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. 

Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night.

We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us.

NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
Packaging of your own.

Sample is available.

One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
1525498055
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
2018 Excellent Quality & Reasonable Rate of Organic Geranium Oil
Geranium Essential Oil
(Pelargonium Graveolens)

Geranium oil Extracted through Steam Distillation from the leaves and task plant of the Pelargoneum Graveolens and flowers of plants organically grown South Africa and in Egypt. The best quality Geranium oil is used in high grade perfumes and flavours. On the other hand, the low quality oil is used for perfuming in creams, soaps and toiletries. Both the Egyptian
1520917007
2018 Excellent Quality & Reasonable Rate of Organic Geranium Oil Geranium Essential Oil (Pelargonium Graveolens) Geranium oil Extracted through Steam Distillation from the leaves and task plant of the Pelargoneum Graveolens and flowers of plants organically grown South Africa and in Egypt. The best quality Geranium oil is used in high grade perfumes and flavours. On the other hand, the low quality oil is used for perfuming in creams, soaps and toiletries. Both the Egyptian "asperum" and the South African are lovely, full-bodied aromas, with the Egyptian being a little higher noted, and the South African more pronounced in the middle notes, and somewhat more complex. The South African comes to us from a distiller specializing in therapeutic grade oils, and it may be our new favorite Geranium essential oil -- rich, almost "spicy", and fresh -- very highly recommended! Further, Geranium has been extensively studied for potent antimicrobial properties, and it is the organic Geranium xasperum from Egypt that is most potent for antimicrobial applications (the 'x asperum' meaning its a particular strain of Pelargonium graviolens). For natural perfumery purposes, this is an exquisite oil to experience. Botanical Name : Pelargonium Graveolens Appearance: Liquid Aroma : : Pleasant, Fresh, Rose-resembling aroma. Color : Light Yellow to green colour Odor : Earthy, Floral Aroma with a hint of mint Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of stalks and flowers. Blands With : It can blend with Basil, Bergamot, Citronella, Clary Sage, Fennel, Grapefruit, Jasmine, Juniper, Lavender, Lemon, Lemongrass, Nerolia and Nutmeg. Uses: 1. Geranium can be used in the treatment of inflammation which provides mild as well as soothing effect. The action on the nervous system is pronounced being a sedative with uplifting characteristics. 2. Geranium is reputed to be highly effective in assisting with pre-menstrual tension, excessive fluid retention, menopausal problems, uterine and breast cancers. 3. It is a wonderful oil to use as a hormone balancer for P.M.T. and menopause. It can also be used in a massage blend for painful periods and sore breasts as it also has an analgesic effect. 4. It is used as a fragrance in all kinds of cosmetic products like soaps, creams, perfumes etc. 5. This oil is rejuvenating to the skin, treating acne, bacterial and fungal infections and to treat wounds and scars. Geranium skin preparations are gently astringent, opening pores and clearing oily complexions. 6. A good massage can be prepared by adding 2 drops of geranium and 3 drops of mandarin with 10ml or 1 desert spoon full of vegetable oil for a skin conditioning blend for use to remove streatch marks of broken capillaries. 7. Geranium oil is also insect repellent and is good for headaches, dental abscess, stings and bites. Geranium is used in the following applications. 8. Geranium oil can be used in blended massage oil, or diluted in a bath to assist with PMS, depression, stress, anxiety and tension, fluid retention, edema, eczema, shingles, cellulite, bruises, insect repellent, ringworm, hemorrhoids and menstrual irregularities. 9. As a constituent in a blended base cream, geranium oil can be used for eczema, repelling insects, shingles, burns and scalds, cellulite, ringworm, bruises and engorgement of the breasts 10. It will help to balance the oil production of the skin and help keep it supple, while the cicatrisant properties ensure that it is helpful in wound healing, including burns, wounds and ulcers. 11. Geranium oil can also be diluted in shampoo to help with head lice.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17