SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 294 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'sandal wood paste'
5
Organic Cucumber Oil in U
Organic Cucumber Oil in UK CUCUMBER SEED OIL/CUCUMBER OIL Cucumis sativa Cucumber is a rich source of various minerals such as sodium, potassium, magnesium, sulphur, chlorine, florine and many more. Cucumber oil acts as a powerful tonic for hair, nails and skin. Cucumber Seed Oil is cold pressed from the cleaned and dried seeds of cucumbers. It is then carefully filtered to obtain a brilliant, clear yellow oil with a mild, fresh cucumber aroma. Cold Pressed cucumber seed oil is a very soothing oil for the skin. It's cooling properties help to restore balance and nutrients to dry and lackluster skin. Botanical Name : Cucumis Sativus Common Names: Cucumber, Cuke, Concombre, Komkommer, Gurke, Pepino, Cohombro, Cetriolo Plant Parts Used : Seed Color & Odor : Straw colour liquid with very little scent characteristic of most carrier oils. Extraction Method : Cold pressed Chemical Contituents: Oleic, Palmitic and Stearic acids, Phyto-sterols, Toco-trienols and Toco-pherols. Mixes well with: Aloe Vera gel, Olive oil and Cucumber juices. Uses: 1. Cucumber oil is used in various cosmetic applications for its cooling, nutritive, and soothing properties, and plays a function in skin care, hair care and nail creams. 2. A little drop of cucumber essential oil in face masks or freshening gels and your skin starts glowing like never before. 3. The combination of aloe Vera, cucumber essential oil and olive oil makes a great soap moisturizing soap for skin cleansing. 4. Blend few drops of cucumber essential oil and lavender oil to sandal wood paste and apply it on your face for twenty minutes, you will beat the heat with double effects.
Manufacturer and Exporter
Manufacturer and Exporter of Thuja wood oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Thuja wood oil is very powerful in alleviating many symptoms such as severe pain in the abdomen, nausea, fatigue, cramps and loss of temper. Thuja Wood oil is basically best tonic for entire stimulating digestive function, Nervous system and many more. Shree overseas Exports is Manufacturing Best Quality Thuja Wood Oil in London, United Kingdom. Private Labeling also available.
Manufacturer and Exporter
Manufacturer and Exporter of Thuja wood oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Thuja wood oil is extracted by steam distillation method. This is essential oil which has various benefits for human body. Thuja wood oil is a popular homeopathic remedy for dealing with menstrual disorders and ovarian cysts. Shree Overseas Exports is currently manufacturing best quality Thuja wood oil in London, United Kingdom. No MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Samples are also available.
Exporter and Manufacturer
Exporter and Manufacturer of Thuja wood oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Thuja wood oil is extracted from Thuja wood. Thuja oil is also powerful in alleviating other symptoms of menses like severe pain in the abdomen, nausea, fatigue, cramps and loss of temper. This has massive benefits for human. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting best quality Thuja wood oil in Kent, United Kingdom.
Thuja Wood Oil Exporter a
Thuja Wood Oil Exporter and Manufacturer in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Thuja wood oil is extracted by steam distillation method from thuja wood. Thuja commonly known as Thuja, Yellow Cedar, Eastern White Cedar. Color and Odor of the Thuja wood oil are Clear Yellow to completely Colorless & Sweet Odor. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting and Manufacturing Best quality Thuja Wood Oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom. No MOQ required and private labeling is also available.
1
true