SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Manufacturer and exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Exporter in Birmingham , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Birmingham, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Birmingham, United Kingdom.
1526030674
Manufacturer and exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Exporter in Birmingham , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Birmingham, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Birmingham, United Kingdom.
Manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United Kingdom | Exporter in Kent , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports

Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of  pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Kent, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Kent, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Kent, United Kingdom.
1526030441
Manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United Kingdom | Exporter in Kent , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Kent, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Kent, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Kent, United Kingdom.
Manufacturer and exporter in London, United Kingdom | Exporter in London , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports

Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of  pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in London, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in London, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil London, United Kingdom.
1526030516
Manufacturer and exporter in London, United Kingdom | Exporter in London , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in London, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in London, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil London, United Kingdom.
Ylang Ylang Essential Oil:-
Description : Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is 100% Pure essential oil derived  from freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree. Herbins Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is ideal for whole body. An effective oil massage that can soothe emotional stress. Herbins “Ylang Ylang Essential Oil” is  blessing from nature. It can treat  both oily and dry skin conditions, epression, nervous tension, high blood pressure.

Appearance : Liquid

Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate.

Color : Clear to yellow tinge

Chemical constituents: Ylang Ylang Essential Oil has various chemical compounds that include monoterpenes, sesquiterpenes, eugenol and safrole. The essential oil contains linalool, geranyl acetate, caryophyllene, cresyl methyl ether, methyl benzoate, benzyl acetate, benzyl benzoate and other sesquiterpenes.

Extraction: YlangYlang oil is extracted from the freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree by steam distillation.

Uses:
1. It is regarded as being very useful for dealing with both oily and dry skin conditions. This is because this essential oil seems to soften the skin with its ability to balance the level of moisture within the skin.
2.It is useful in situation like depression, nervous tension, high blood pressure, hyperpnoea (abnormally fast breathing).
3. It is very useful for skin care such as for acne, hair growth, hair rinse, insect bites, irritated and oily skin.
4. An ointment is derived from ylang ylang which is put to several uses including cosmetic purposes, hair care, skin diseases.
5. Ylang oil is also used as a body moisturizer and also to prevent fevers and combat infections. Ylang ylang oil is used in the bath, inhalations, vaporizer, local massage, skin ointments and lotions.
6. It is high grade essential oil used in soap making, massage oils, bath oil and also as a perfume body oil. It is regarded as very expensive oil.
7. It is also used as a tonic for the scalp and to encourage the growth of hair.
8. Ylang Ylang oil also is used as a shampoo base or as a hair conditioner by blending it with a carrier oil (e.g, jojoba oil) and massaging it into the hair tips after shampooing the hair. This helps reduce the incidence of split ends in the hair.
9. Ylang ylang is used in perfumery industry due to its rich aroma and is regarded top quality oil.
10. It is commonly used as a fragrance in household and personal care products such as soap, detergent, shampoos and skin lotions due to the presence of linalool in it.

How to use : Take an adequate amount of this oil and dilute it with your carrier oil. Gently massage on your body. ( Can also be diluted with bathing water.)
1519459885
Ylang Ylang Essential Oil:- Description : Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is 100% Pure essential oil derived from freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree. Herbins Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is ideal for whole body. An effective oil massage that can soothe emotional stress. Herbins “Ylang Ylang Essential Oil” is blessing from nature. It can treat both oily and dry skin conditions, epression, nervous tension, high blood pressure. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Color : Clear to yellow tinge Chemical constituents: Ylang Ylang Essential Oil has various chemical compounds that include monoterpenes, sesquiterpenes, eugenol and safrole. The essential oil contains linalool, geranyl acetate, caryophyllene, cresyl methyl ether, methyl benzoate, benzyl acetate, benzyl benzoate and other sesquiterpenes. Extraction: YlangYlang oil is extracted from the freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree by steam distillation. Uses: 1. It is regarded as being very useful for dealing with both oily and dry skin conditions. This is because this essential oil seems to soften the skin with its ability to balance the level of moisture within the skin. 2.It is useful in situation like depression, nervous tension, high blood pressure, hyperpnoea (abnormally fast breathing). 3. It is very useful for skin care such as for acne, hair growth, hair rinse, insect bites, irritated and oily skin. 4. An ointment is derived from ylang ylang which is put to several uses including cosmetic purposes, hair care, skin diseases. 5. Ylang oil is also used as a body moisturizer and also to prevent fevers and combat infections. Ylang ylang oil is used in the bath, inhalations, vaporizer, local massage, skin ointments and lotions. 6. It is high grade essential oil used in soap making, massage oils, bath oil and also as a perfume body oil. It is regarded as very expensive oil. 7. It is also used as a tonic for the scalp and to encourage the growth of hair. 8. Ylang Ylang oil also is used as a shampoo base or as a hair conditioner by blending it with a carrier oil (e.g, jojoba oil) and massaging it into the hair tips after shampooing the hair. This helps reduce the incidence of split ends in the hair. 9. Ylang ylang is used in perfumery industry due to its rich aroma and is regarded top quality oil. 10. It is commonly used as a fragrance in household and personal care products such as soap, detergent, shampoos and skin lotions due to the presence of linalool in it. How to use : Take an adequate amount of this oil and dilute it with your carrier oil. Gently massage on your body. ( Can also be diluted with bathing water.)
Face Skin Whitening Essential oil
Our Skin Whitening essential oil  can instantly dilute melanin and remove dullness to whiten skin, 
detox the body inside, promote the formulation of collagen, 
soften and smooth skin, make skin clean and comfortable .
It is made form blend of high quality 100% Pure essential and carrier oils
Suitable for all kinds of skin. 
 
Ingredient : Grapeseed oil, Neroli oil, Lemon Oil, Cedarwood Oil, Lavender Oil

How to use:
 
1.Take 5-8 droplets in palm, cover everywhere on face evenly.
2.Massage face for 5-10 mins with the middle finger and the forefinger.
1507720336
Face Skin Whitening Essential oil Our Skin Whitening essential oil can instantly dilute melanin and remove dullness to whiten skin, detox the body inside, promote the formulation of collagen, soften and smooth skin, make skin clean and comfortable . It is made form blend of high quality 100% Pure essential and carrier oils Suitable for all kinds of skin. Ingredient : Grapeseed oil, Neroli oil, Lemon Oil, Cedarwood Oil, Lavender Oil How to use: 1.Take 5-8 droplets in palm, cover everywhere on face evenly. 2.Massage face for 5-10 mins with the middle finger and the forefinger.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17