SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 300 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'pesticide formulation'
5
Pine Oil Pinus Sylvestris
Pine Oil Pinus Sylvestris Pine Oil, also known as the Pine Tar, it isd extracted by steam distillation of wood, leaves and twigs of Pine tree Appearance : Transparent Liquid Aroma : Frsh, Sweet-resinous, Woody, Turpentine, Coniferous, Balasmic Color : Light Yellow Chemical Constituents : Pine oil has various chemical compounds that include borneol, bornyl acetate, phallandrene, pinene, carene USES: 1. It is an paowerful antiseptic doe respiratory tract, balsamic rubefacient(rheumatic complains), influenza and all infections of respiratory tract. 2. Pine Oil is most useful to relieve mental and sexual fatigue, while having a cleansing and invigorating effect on an area and is great for vapour therapy in a sick room as it promotes healing. 3. It can be used for cuts and sores, scabies and lice and for excessive perspiration. 4. It has also been applied to eczema those with laryngitis, muscular aches, neuralgia, ringworm, scrapes and sinusitis. 5. It is also used in perfumery, soaps, shampoos, air fresheners, deodorants and various types of creams. 6. It is also can be used in pesticide for livestock. NO MOQ, Take as much you need
Face Skin Whitening Essen
Face Skin Whitening Essential oil Our Skin Whitening essential oil can instantly dilute melanin and remove dullness to whiten skin, detox the body inside, promote the formulation of collagen, soften and smooth skin, make skin clean and comfortable . It is made form blend of high quality 100% Pure essential and carrier oils Suitable for all kinds of skin. Ingredient : Grapeseed oil, Neroli oil, Lemon Oil, Cedarwood Oil, Lavender Oil How to use: 1.Take 5-8 droplets in palm, cover everywhere on face evenly. 2.Massage face for 5-10 mins with the middle finger and the forefinger.
Exporters and suppliers o
Exporters and suppliers of Arachis Oil in Bristol, United Kingdom |Shree overseas Exports Arachis Oil is an annual & perennial flowering plant in pea family. This oil obtains from the species only. Arachis oil is mild tasting vegetable oil, available in refined cold pressed and roasted varieties. This all- purpose oil is known for its distinctive aroma. Arachis oil is rich in vitamin A. Arachis oil is used in various skin care formulations for its moisturizing properties. Arachis oil also prevent from skin problems like acne and blackheads. Shree overseas exports manufacture best quality Arachis oil in Bristol, United Kingdom.
Get Certified USDA organi
Get Certified USDA organic essential oils, in packaging as you need, delivered where ever you want, even at doorstep delivered. Why Organic?? As only organic assures no toxic pesticides, herbicides or chemical fertilizers are used in harvest of plants used in extraction of oils. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification in image attached We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
2018 Widely Selling Organ
2018 Widely Selling Organic Water Melon Oil from UK Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy,
1
true