SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 178 151
OK
Updates

No results found!

Manufacturer and Exporter of Galangal Oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Utilized as spice, this oil finds wide application in different therapeutic preparations. It is valuable in respiratory inconveniences and in rheumatism and catarrhal affections, particularly in bronchial catarrh. Extremely valuable for upsets stomach digestion, indicated for dyspepsia, fart, colic, sickness, and vomiting. Manufacturer of Galangal oil in London, United Kingdom. No MOQ (Minimum Order Quantity) with your private labeling.
1526546361
Manufacturer and Exporter of Galangal Oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Utilized as spice, this oil finds wide application in different therapeutic preparations. It is valuable in respiratory inconveniences and in rheumatism and catarrhal affections, particularly in bronchial catarrh. Extremely valuable for upsets stomach digestion, indicated for dyspepsia, fart, colic, sickness, and vomiting. Manufacturer of Galangal oil in London, United Kingdom. No MOQ (Minimum Order Quantity) with your private labeling.
Sugandh Mantri Oil(Gandhi Roots)
Sugandh mantri essential oils are known for high purity and have an mesmerizing fragrance that makes them widely used in aromatherapy applications. 
Sugandh Mantri essential oil is known for high purity and owing from its hypnotizing smell it is used for aromatherapy. It has therapeutic effect and is also used in perfumery compounds, tobacco industries, attar, henna , etc
Aroma : Refreshing pleasant spicy & typical note of linalool
Color : Light Yellow
Extraction : It is extracted by steam distillation of roots
USES:
1. It is a calming oil with an exotic smell that is rich and earthy with slight, light floral undertone.
2. It is used for immune support as well as treating cold, infection, injury or emotional stress.
3. The popular essential oil is used with an exotic aroma that is rich and earthy with slight, light floral undertone. 
4. Sugandh mantri essential oil is anti-inflammatory and anti-spasmodic and helps in fighting infections and reducing pain.
And many more

NO MOQ Take as much you need
1509962161
Sugandh Mantri Oil(Gandhi Roots) Sugandh mantri essential oils are known for high purity and have an mesmerizing fragrance that makes them widely used in aromatherapy applications. Sugandh Mantri essential oil is known for high purity and owing from its hypnotizing smell it is used for aromatherapy. It has therapeutic effect and is also used in perfumery compounds, tobacco industries, attar, henna , etc Aroma : Refreshing pleasant spicy & typical note of linalool Color : Light Yellow Extraction : It is extracted by steam distillation of roots USES: 1. It is a calming oil with an exotic smell that is rich and earthy with slight, light floral undertone. 2. It is used for immune support as well as treating cold, infection, injury or emotional stress. 3. The popular essential oil is used with an exotic aroma that is rich and earthy with slight, light floral undertone. 4. Sugandh mantri essential oil is anti-inflammatory and anti-spasmodic and helps in fighting infections and reducing pain. And many more NO MOQ Take as much you need
The Palmarosa Essential Oil mostly known by its botanical name Cymbopogon martini. The plant is a species of grass that arrives from lemon grass family. Additionally referred to by basic names, for example, Palmarosa, Indian geranium and Rosha grass, the essential oil extracted from the shoot some part of the plant makes utility of active compounds such as geraniol.

Botanical Name : Cymbopogon martini 

Appearance : Liquid 

Shading : Pale Yellow 

Smell : The scent is Sweet, Floral, and Rosy. Clear liquid fluid. 

Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves.

Blends well WITH: Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang.


USES:
1. The Palmarosa oil used in various soaps and perfumes.  

2. Palmarosa oil finds application as a rodent and insect repellent and is therefore applied to store grain and beans as it is anti- helmintic against nematodes and has antifungal and mosquito repellent. 

3. Palmarosa oil calms the mind, yet has an uplifting effect, while clearing muddled thinking. It is used to counter physical and nervous exhaustion, stress related issues and nervousness. 

4. Palmarosa oil moisturizeses the skin, while balancing the hydration levels and stimulating cell regeneration. 

5. Palmarosa oil could be used with great impact on the skin.
6. It is additionally utilized as a part of different toiletries arrangements.

NO MOQ, Take as much you need
1509512475
The Palmarosa Essential Oil mostly known by its botanical name Cymbopogon martini. The plant is a species of grass that arrives from lemon grass family. Additionally referred to by basic names, for example, Palmarosa, Indian geranium and Rosha grass, the essential oil extracted from the shoot some part of the plant makes utility of active compounds such as geraniol. Botanical Name : Cymbopogon martini Appearance : Liquid Shading : Pale Yellow Smell : The scent is Sweet, Floral, and Rosy. Clear liquid fluid. Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves. Blends well WITH: Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang. USES: 1. The Palmarosa oil used in various soaps and perfumes. 2. Palmarosa oil finds application as a rodent and insect repellent and is therefore applied to store grain and beans as it is anti- helmintic against nematodes and has antifungal and mosquito repellent. 3. Palmarosa oil calms the mind, yet has an uplifting effect, while clearing muddled thinking. It is used to counter physical and nervous exhaustion, stress related issues and nervousness. 4. Palmarosa oil moisturizeses the skin, while balancing the hydration levels and stimulating cell regeneration. 5. Palmarosa oil could be used with great impact on the skin. 6. It is additionally utilized as a part of different toiletries arrangements. NO MOQ, Take as much you need
Wheat Germ Oil

(Triticum Vulgare)


Wheat germ oil is an amazing carrier oil. It is thick, luxurious and has one of the highest Vitamin E levels among the carrier oils. And you know Vitamin E is incredible for everything related to beauty.So you can use wheat germ oil for hair. It’ll make your hair look so amazing and nourished and give you shiny, beautiful hair. Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. Wheat germ oil is used in salads, pasta, Oatmeal, and cereals to add taste. The oil can also added to smoothies for extra nutrition. It is used in creams for its moisturing property and used in skincare products and cosmetic industry. In aromatherapy, the oil is mixed with other carrier oils and massaged onto the skin for its great nourishing qualities perishable.

Botanical Name : Triticum Vulgare
Appearance : Liquid
Color : Mild characteristic odor and nutty flavor



Part Used : Seeds 

Extraction: It is extracted by the cold Pressed of the Seeds.
Chemical constituents: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic

USES:

1. The Wheat germ oil is widely used for increasing blood circulation and (sensory) reaction time. It vastly improves cardiovascular functions by raising the level of 'good' cholesterol (HDL) and reducing 'bad' cholesterol (LDLs). 

2. It is considered as one of the best choices for the preparation of numerous beauty and cosmetic products.

3. This oil cures severe skin conditions like psoriasis and eczema. It is effective in healing burns and skin ulcers. As an external application it improves circulation of blood in the dry skin.
3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness.
1520325107
Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) Wheat germ oil is an amazing carrier oil. It is thick, luxurious and has one of the highest Vitamin E levels among the carrier oils. And you know Vitamin E is incredible for everything related to beauty.So you can use wheat germ oil for hair. It’ll make your hair look so amazing and nourished and give you shiny, beautiful hair. Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. Wheat germ oil is used in salads, pasta, Oatmeal, and cereals to add taste. The oil can also added to smoothies for extra nutrition. It is used in creams for its moisturing property and used in skincare products and cosmetic industry. In aromatherapy, the oil is mixed with other carrier oils and massaged onto the skin for its great nourishing qualities perishable. Botanical Name : Triticum Vulgare Appearance : Liquid Color : Mild characteristic odor and nutty flavor Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold Pressed of the Seeds. Chemical constituents: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic USES: 1. The Wheat germ oil is widely used for increasing blood circulation and (sensory) reaction time. It vastly improves cardiovascular functions by raising the level of 'good' cholesterol (HDL) and reducing 'bad' cholesterol (LDLs). 2. It is considered as one of the best choices for the preparation of numerous beauty and cosmetic products. 3. This oil cures severe skin conditions like psoriasis and eczema. It is effective in healing burns and skin ulcers. As an external application it improves circulation of blood in the dry skin. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness.
Exporter and Manufacturer of Moroccan Argan oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Argan oil is extracted from Argan fruit nut. This is commonly used as Moisturizer to soften skin. Because of this property this is widely used in many cosmetic products. This is also best for beard and Hair. So there are many beard oil company that are using argan oil as main component. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting best quality Moroccan Argan oil in Kent, United Kingdom.
1528873725
Exporter and Manufacturer of Moroccan Argan oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Argan oil is extracted from Argan fruit nut. This is commonly used as Moisturizer to soften skin. Because of this property this is widely used in many cosmetic products. This is also best for beard and Hair. So there are many beard oil company that are using argan oil as main component. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting best quality Moroccan Argan oil in Kent, United Kingdom.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17