SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 300 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'normal water'
5
Herbins Herbal Hair Pack
Herbins Herbal Hair Pack with Extracts is a pack to nourish and hydrate the hairs and to promote growth to hairs naturally. I will nourish the hairs and scalp without giving any color effect. Ingredients : Sapindus mukorossi(Reetha), Emblica Officinalis Gartn(Amla), Bacopa Monnieri(Brahmi), Vetiver(Khus), Eclipta Alba(Bhringraj), Azadirachta, Indica(Neem), Fullers Earth(Multani Mitti) + Extracts of Citronella Oil. Form : Herbins Herbal Hair Pack with Extracts is available in fine powder form in a pack of 100 grams Apply to hairs and scalp in intervals of 15 days. Make a thick paste with normal water and apply to hairs and scalp, leave for 20 minutes and wash with normal water Need distributors World wide, one distributor in one Country OEM Welcome For more details or to purchase visit www.herbins.in
Exporter and Manufacturer
Exporter and Manufacturer of Watermelon oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Watermelon oil is in yellow color oil. Watermelon oil is extracted by Watermelon. Watermelon is full of water which contain approx. 90% of weight. This is Delicious fruit and famous for water in Whole world. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting best quality Watermelon oil in Kent, United Kingdom.
2018 Widely Selling Organ
2018 Widely Selling Organic Water Melon Oil from UK Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy,
 Anti Cellulite Oil  (Sli
Anti Cellulite Oil (Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil Jojoba Oil Cinnamon Leaf Oil Juniper Oil Cypress Oil Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize unwanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with Luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage
Manufacturer and exporter
Manufacturer and exporter of Cubeb oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Cubeb essential oil is separated from the Piper cubeba by using steam distillation process. This oil is insoluble in water. It by and large has an exceptionally stimulating effect. It is also called as tailed pepper oil. This is one of best product of Shree Overseas Exports in Kent, United Kingdom. In Kent, United Kingdom we are exporting best quality of Cubeb oil. There is no MOQ and Private labeling is also available here.
1
true