SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 117 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Organic Argan Oil
USES: 
1.	Rich in Vitamin E, natural Fatty acids and Omega6 the Argan Oil is a natural prime antioxidant combating premature ageing of skin.
2.	Benefits skin for its many qualities such as hydration, regenerative and anti-wrinkles.
3.	It reduces pimples, breakout scars, scaly patches, skin inflammation and dry cracked skin
4.	Apply in evening as an extra strong serum. Benefits hair and revitalized scalp.
5.	It repairs dry damaged hair and split ends. 
6.	Can be added to body lotion or shampoo
1508740589
Organic Argan Oil USES: 1. Rich in Vitamin E, natural Fatty acids and Omega6 the Argan Oil is a natural prime antioxidant combating premature ageing of skin. 2. Benefits skin for its many qualities such as hydration, regenerative and anti-wrinkles. 3. It reduces pimples, breakout scars, scaly patches, skin inflammation and dry cracked skin 4. Apply in evening as an extra strong serum. Benefits hair and revitalized scalp. 5. It repairs dry damaged hair and split ends. 6. Can be added to body lotion or shampoo
Buy 100% pure hemp seed oil in bulk or retail. Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols and chlorophyll. It is also good source of several mineral, like calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, etc. 

It can be taken as nutritional supplement, also it is delicious with food and has numerous uses in cosmetic industries as well.

We can supply you our oil in any type and size of packaging as per your need.

Dispatch Mode: 
We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. 
We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients

We will dispatch the shipment within 5 days on receipt of payment here, Direct deliveries to FBA at USA, UK, or any other part of World is also available

Payment by bank transfers, Paypal

We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils
Spice Oils
Rectified Essential Oils
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates
Carrier Oil
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil
Traditional Indian Atars
Indian Absolutes and Waxes
Hydrosols
Essential Oil Blends
Essential Oil Gift Sets
1506152333
Buy 100% pure hemp seed oil in bulk or retail. Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols and chlorophyll. It is also good source of several mineral, like calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, etc. It can be taken as nutritional supplement, also it is delicious with food and has numerous uses in cosmetic industries as well. We can supply you our oil in any type and size of packaging as per your need. Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We will dispatch the shipment within 5 days on receipt of payment here, Direct deliveries to FBA at USA, UK, or any other part of World is also available Payment by bank transfers, Paypal We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Essential Oil Blends Essential Oil Gift Sets
Exporter and Manufacturer of Grapefruit essential oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
The natural product was found in the 1750s likely in barbados. As of now the grapefruit is said to be one of the
1526628322
Exporter and Manufacturer of Grapefruit essential oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports The natural product was found in the 1750s likely in barbados. As of now the grapefruit is said to be one of the "Seven Wonders of Barbados". It had created as a hybrid of the pomelo(citrus maxima) with the sweet orange(Citrus sinensis), however it is rather nearer to the first than the second. The official name being changed to Citrus paradisi. Grapefruit is a sub-tropical citrus tree grown for its natural product which are also called grapefruit. Shree Overseas Exports is best manufacturer of Grapefruit oil in Kent, United Kingdom. Which is best in quality.
Manufacturer and Exporter of Lemon Melissa oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Lemon melissa oil has aroma of fresh lemony and herbaceous scent. It's color is Pale yellow and very well extracted by steam distillation of leaves and flowers. Shree Overseas exports is famous for manufacturing pure and natural Lemon melissa oil in London, United Kingdom.
1526720288
Manufacturer and Exporter of Lemon Melissa oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Lemon melissa oil has aroma of fresh lemony and herbaceous scent. It's color is Pale yellow and very well extracted by steam distillation of leaves and flowers. Shree Overseas exports is famous for manufacturing pure and natural Lemon melissa oil in London, United Kingdom.
Organic Celery Seed Oil | Best Exporter in UK (United Kingdom)

Celery seed oil contain fatty acids like myristic, linoleic,  palmitic,  stearic, petroselinic, palmitoleic, oleic and myristoleic. Celery seed oil is derived from the seed, 

Botanical Name : Apium graveolens

Plant Part : Seeds

Extraction Method : Steam Distilled

Consistency : Thin

Aromatic Scent : Celery seed Essential Oil has a fresh, spicy and warm scent.
Blends well with : Lavender, Pine, Lovage, Tea Tree, Cinnamon Bark andClove Bud.

Uses:

1. Celery seed is widely used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations. Along with this, it is also used in cosmetics, soaps, detergents and perfumes as a fragrant agent. 

2. It is widely used for treatment of cancer, diuretic, arthritis and as a sedative. The chemical constituents of Celery seed Essential Oil have antioxidant, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, depurative, digestive diuretic, carminative, stomachic, cholagogue and hepatic, nervine and sedative (nervous) properties. 

3.)  it also has been used in the food and beverage industry as a flavouring agent especially in spices, alcohols and soft drinks. 

4.)  It has been used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents, cosmetics and perfumes.
1513417926
Organic Celery Seed Oil | Best Exporter in UK (United Kingdom) Celery seed oil contain fatty acids like myristic, linoleic, palmitic, stearic, petroselinic, palmitoleic, oleic and myristoleic. Celery seed oil is derived from the seed, Botanical Name : Apium graveolens Plant Part : Seeds Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Consistency : Thin Aromatic Scent : Celery seed Essential Oil has a fresh, spicy and warm scent. Blends well with : Lavender, Pine, Lovage, Tea Tree, Cinnamon Bark andClove Bud. Uses: 1. Celery seed is widely used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations. Along with this, it is also used in cosmetics, soaps, detergents and perfumes as a fragrant agent. 2. It is widely used for treatment of cancer, diuretic, arthritis and as a sedative. The chemical constituents of Celery seed Essential Oil have antioxidant, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, depurative, digestive diuretic, carminative, stomachic, cholagogue and hepatic, nervine and sedative (nervous) properties. 3.) it also has been used in the food and beverage industry as a flavouring agent especially in spices, alcohols and soft drinks. 4.) It has been used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents, cosmetics and perfumes.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17