SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Anti Cellulite Oil

(Slimming Oil) For Body  Toning & Firming All Skin Types

Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil Jojoba Oil Cinnamon Leaf Oil Juniper Oil Cypress Oil Sweet Orange Oil

Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use.

Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin.

• Smoothens and firms skin tissue

• Improves blood circulation in affected parts

• Tones muscle and mobilize unwanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with Luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage
1519362992
Anti Cellulite Oil (Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil Jojoba Oil Cinnamon Leaf Oil Juniper Oil Cypress Oil Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize unwanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with Luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage
World Wide Best Quality 100% Pure Cinnamon Oil

Botanical Name : Cinnamomum verum
Plant Part : Leaves
Extraction Method : Steam Distilled

Cinnamon is a tropical evergreen tree,  which can grows up-to 15 meter of heights with very strong branches and thick scabrous bark.  Young shoots of Cinnamon is Greeny-orange in color and very thick leathery leaves. Cinnamon flowers are white and very small with oval shape berries with bluish in color. This oil is extracted by water or steam distillation from its leaves.
Uses. 
1. It is used in diffuser or potpourri to purify the air and add a touch of warmth to the place.
2. It acts as an anti-depressant and reduces drowsiness, irritability, pain and frequency of headaches.
3. The oil makes a warming liniment to relax tight muscles, ease joint pain, menstrual cramps, and increase circulation.
1513059003
World Wide Best Quality 100% Pure Cinnamon Oil Botanical Name : Cinnamomum verum Plant Part : Leaves Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Cinnamon is a tropical evergreen tree, which can grows up-to 15 meter of heights with very strong branches and thick scabrous bark. Young shoots of Cinnamon is Greeny-orange in color and very thick leathery leaves. Cinnamon flowers are white and very small with oval shape berries with bluish in color. This oil is extracted by water or steam distillation from its leaves. Uses. 1. It is used in diffuser or potpourri to purify the air and add a touch of warmth to the place. 2. It acts as an anti-depressant and reduces drowsiness, irritability, pain and frequency of headaches. 3. The oil makes a warming liniment to relax tight muscles, ease joint pain, menstrual cramps, and increase circulation.
Herbins Citronella Oil: – Is 100% Pure essential oil  Derived  from dried grass of Cymbopogon winterianus. Herbins Citronella Oil is ideal for whole body and also an effective oil massage that can soothe nervous disorders and stress. Herbins “Citronella Essential Oil” is  blessing from nature. It can treat headache, migraine and rheumatism, hair and scalp. It can be used as an antiseptic and to sanitize kitchen counters and chopping blocks

Appearance : Transparent liquid

Aroma : Lemony, Grassy, Floral

Mixes well with : Basil, bergamot, cedar wood, eucalyptus, geranium, lavender, lemon, lime, oregano, penny royal, pine, rosemary, orange, and tea tree.

Extraction method: Steam distillation of fresh or dried grass.

Color: Pale yellow-brown

Uses:
1.  Citronella is usually overlooked as an aromatherapy oil.
2. Citronella possesses warming and activating qualities on biological levels.
3. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting effect on mood. It has a softening effect on the skin and also helps to combat excessive perspiration – making it extremely useful for use on feet.
4. Citronella oil is used in soaps, as a mosquito repellent in insect sprays , candles.
5. Besides oil production, citronella grass is also used for culinary use, such as in tea.
6. The oil is used externally as an insect repellent.
7. This oil is used for relieving headaches, migraines and rheumatism.
8. It can be used as an antiseptic and to sanitize kitchen counters and chopping blocks.
9.  It is mostly used in the fragrance industry as turning candle making like Parfum Magnifique, Spa Luxury, Fragrance Oils and Yummy Fragrance and feng shui candle, natural wax candles, unity candle arrangements, roman candles and environmentally friendly candles.
10.  Citronella oil is used in many cosmetic preparation like shampoos, conditioners, hair and scalp treatment.

How to use : Take an adequate amount of this oil and dilute it with your carrier oil. Gently massage on your body. ( Can also be diluted with bathing water.)
1519294503
Herbins Citronella Oil: – Is 100% Pure essential oil Derived from dried grass of Cymbopogon winterianus. Herbins Citronella Oil is ideal for whole body and also an effective oil massage that can soothe nervous disorders and stress. Herbins “Citronella Essential Oil” is blessing from nature. It can treat headache, migraine and rheumatism, hair and scalp. It can be used as an antiseptic and to sanitize kitchen counters and chopping blocks Appearance : Transparent liquid Aroma : Lemony, Grassy, Floral Mixes well with : Basil, bergamot, cedar wood, eucalyptus, geranium, lavender, lemon, lime, oregano, penny royal, pine, rosemary, orange, and tea tree. Extraction method: Steam distillation of fresh or dried grass. Color: Pale yellow-brown Uses: 1. Citronella is usually overlooked as an aromatherapy oil. 2. Citronella possesses warming and activating qualities on biological levels. 3. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting effect on mood. It has a softening effect on the skin and also helps to combat excessive perspiration – making it extremely useful for use on feet. 4. Citronella oil is used in soaps, as a mosquito repellent in insect sprays , candles. 5. Besides oil production, citronella grass is also used for culinary use, such as in tea. 6. The oil is used externally as an insect repellent. 7. This oil is used for relieving headaches, migraines and rheumatism. 8. It can be used as an antiseptic and to sanitize kitchen counters and chopping blocks. 9. It is mostly used in the fragrance industry as turning candle making like Parfum Magnifique, Spa Luxury, Fragrance Oils and Yummy Fragrance and feng shui candle, natural wax candles, unity candle arrangements, roman candles and environmentally friendly candles. 10. Citronella oil is used in many cosmetic preparation like shampoos, conditioners, hair and scalp treatment. How to use : Take an adequate amount of this oil and dilute it with your carrier oil. Gently massage on your body. ( Can also be diluted with bathing water.)
Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom)

Zingiber officinale

This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as  Jamaica or common Ginger.
 
Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in  between the 10th and 15th century as a spice.

Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger.

Appearance: Thin liquid

Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating

Color : Light yellow

Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants.

Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and   Zingiberene.

Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils.

Uses:

1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification.

2.  Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever.

3.  Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 

4.  In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations.

For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
1513664429
Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom) Zingiber officinale This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as Jamaica or common Ginger. Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in between the 10th and 15th century as a spice. Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger. Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating Color : Light yellow Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants. Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and Zingiberene. Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils. Uses: 1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification. 2. Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever. 3. Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 4. In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations. For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
2018 Widely Selling Organic Water Melon Oil from UK

Water Melon Oil 

(Citrullus Vulgaris)



Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil.
A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious.

Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris

Plant Parts Used : Seeds

Extraction Method : Cold Pressed



Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor

Uses:

1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties.

2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy.

3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing.

4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems

and so on.

5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy,
1523075989
2018 Widely Selling Organic Water Melon Oil from UK Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy,

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17