SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 178 151
OK
Updates

No results found!

Ylang Ylang Essential Oil:-
Description : Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is 100% Pure essential oil derived  from freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree. Herbins Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is ideal for whole body. An effective oil massage that can soothe emotional stress. Herbins “Ylang Ylang Essential Oil” is  blessing from nature. It can treat  both oily and dry skin conditions, epression, nervous tension, high blood pressure.

Appearance : Liquid

Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate.

Color : Clear to yellow tinge

Chemical constituents: Ylang Ylang Essential Oil has various chemical compounds that include monoterpenes, sesquiterpenes, eugenol and safrole. The essential oil contains linalool, geranyl acetate, caryophyllene, cresyl methyl ether, methyl benzoate, benzyl acetate, benzyl benzoate and other sesquiterpenes.

Extraction: YlangYlang oil is extracted from the freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree by steam distillation.

Uses:
1. It is regarded as being very useful for dealing with both oily and dry skin conditions. This is because this essential oil seems to soften the skin with its ability to balance the level of moisture within the skin.
2.It is useful in situation like depression, nervous tension, high blood pressure, hyperpnoea (abnormally fast breathing).
3. It is very useful for skin care such as for acne, hair growth, hair rinse, insect bites, irritated and oily skin.
4. An ointment is derived from ylang ylang which is put to several uses including cosmetic purposes, hair care, skin diseases.
5. Ylang oil is also used as a body moisturizer and also to prevent fevers and combat infections. Ylang ylang oil is used in the bath, inhalations, vaporizer, local massage, skin ointments and lotions.
6. It is high grade essential oil used in soap making, massage oils, bath oil and also as a perfume body oil. It is regarded as very expensive oil.
7. It is also used as a tonic for the scalp and to encourage the growth of hair.
8. Ylang Ylang oil also is used as a shampoo base or as a hair conditioner by blending it with a carrier oil (e.g, jojoba oil) and massaging it into the hair tips after shampooing the hair. This helps reduce the incidence of split ends in the hair.
9. Ylang ylang is used in perfumery industry due to its rich aroma and is regarded top quality oil.
10. It is commonly used as a fragrance in household and personal care products such as soap, detergent, shampoos and skin lotions due to the presence of linalool in it.

How to use : Take an adequate amount of this oil and dilute it with your carrier oil. Gently massage on your body. ( Can also be diluted with bathing water.)
1519459885
Ylang Ylang Essential Oil:- Description : Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is 100% Pure essential oil derived from freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree. Herbins Ylang Ylang Essential Oil is ideal for whole body. An effective oil massage that can soothe emotional stress. Herbins “Ylang Ylang Essential Oil” is blessing from nature. It can treat both oily and dry skin conditions, epression, nervous tension, high blood pressure. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Color : Clear to yellow tinge Chemical constituents: Ylang Ylang Essential Oil has various chemical compounds that include monoterpenes, sesquiterpenes, eugenol and safrole. The essential oil contains linalool, geranyl acetate, caryophyllene, cresyl methyl ether, methyl benzoate, benzyl acetate, benzyl benzoate and other sesquiterpenes. Extraction: YlangYlang oil is extracted from the freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree by steam distillation. Uses: 1. It is regarded as being very useful for dealing with both oily and dry skin conditions. This is because this essential oil seems to soften the skin with its ability to balance the level of moisture within the skin. 2.It is useful in situation like depression, nervous tension, high blood pressure, hyperpnoea (abnormally fast breathing). 3. It is very useful for skin care such as for acne, hair growth, hair rinse, insect bites, irritated and oily skin. 4. An ointment is derived from ylang ylang which is put to several uses including cosmetic purposes, hair care, skin diseases. 5. Ylang oil is also used as a body moisturizer and also to prevent fevers and combat infections. Ylang ylang oil is used in the bath, inhalations, vaporizer, local massage, skin ointments and lotions. 6. It is high grade essential oil used in soap making, massage oils, bath oil and also as a perfume body oil. It is regarded as very expensive oil. 7. It is also used as a tonic for the scalp and to encourage the growth of hair. 8. Ylang Ylang oil also is used as a shampoo base or as a hair conditioner by blending it with a carrier oil (e.g, jojoba oil) and massaging it into the hair tips after shampooing the hair. This helps reduce the incidence of split ends in the hair. 9. Ylang ylang is used in perfumery industry due to its rich aroma and is regarded top quality oil. 10. It is commonly used as a fragrance in household and personal care products such as soap, detergent, shampoos and skin lotions due to the presence of linalool in it. How to use : Take an adequate amount of this oil and dilute it with your carrier oil. Gently massage on your body. ( Can also be diluted with bathing water.)
Best quality Palmarosa Oil Exporter and Manufacturer in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Palmarosa oil is extracted by steam distillation method from Palmarosa leave. Common name of this is Palmarosa , Indian Geranium, Rosha Grass. Botanical name is Cymbopogon martini. Appearance is liquid and color is pale yellow. It can be blends with Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting and Manufacturing best quality Palmarosa oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom.
1529053642
Best quality Palmarosa Oil Exporter and Manufacturer in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Palmarosa oil is extracted by steam distillation method from Palmarosa leave. Common name of this is Palmarosa , Indian Geranium, Rosha Grass. Botanical name is Cymbopogon martini. Appearance is liquid and color is pale yellow. It can be blends with Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting and Manufacturing best quality Palmarosa oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom.
The Palmarosa Essential Oil mostly known by its botanical name Cymbopogon martini. The plant is a species of grass that arrives from lemon grass family. Additionally referred to by basic names, for example, Palmarosa, Indian geranium and Rosha grass, the essential oil extracted from the shoot some part of the plant makes utility of active compounds such as geraniol.

Botanical Name : Cymbopogon martini 

Appearance : Liquid 

Shading : Pale Yellow 

Smell : The scent is Sweet, Floral, and Rosy. Clear liquid fluid. 

Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves.

Blends well WITH: Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang.


USES:
1. The Palmarosa oil used in various soaps and perfumes.  

2. Palmarosa oil finds application as a rodent and insect repellent and is therefore applied to store grain and beans as it is anti- helmintic against nematodes and has antifungal and mosquito repellent. 

3. Palmarosa oil calms the mind, yet has an uplifting effect, while clearing muddled thinking. It is used to counter physical and nervous exhaustion, stress related issues and nervousness. 

4. Palmarosa oil moisturizeses the skin, while balancing the hydration levels and stimulating cell regeneration. 

5. Palmarosa oil could be used with great impact on the skin.
6. It is additionally utilized as a part of different toiletries arrangements.

NO MOQ, Take as much you need
1509512475
The Palmarosa Essential Oil mostly known by its botanical name Cymbopogon martini. The plant is a species of grass that arrives from lemon grass family. Additionally referred to by basic names, for example, Palmarosa, Indian geranium and Rosha grass, the essential oil extracted from the shoot some part of the plant makes utility of active compounds such as geraniol. Botanical Name : Cymbopogon martini Appearance : Liquid Shading : Pale Yellow Smell : The scent is Sweet, Floral, and Rosy. Clear liquid fluid. Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves. Blends well WITH: Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang. USES: 1. The Palmarosa oil used in various soaps and perfumes. 2. Palmarosa oil finds application as a rodent and insect repellent and is therefore applied to store grain and beans as it is anti- helmintic against nematodes and has antifungal and mosquito repellent. 3. Palmarosa oil calms the mind, yet has an uplifting effect, while clearing muddled thinking. It is used to counter physical and nervous exhaustion, stress related issues and nervousness. 4. Palmarosa oil moisturizeses the skin, while balancing the hydration levels and stimulating cell regeneration. 5. Palmarosa oil could be used with great impact on the skin. 6. It is additionally utilized as a part of different toiletries arrangements. NO MOQ, Take as much you need
Herbins Hair Regrowth Oil
Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is unique blend of rare essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is one stop solution for all your hair related problems like, hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc.

This oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc.

Required Distributors World Wide
OEM Welcome
For more details or to purchase please visit www.herbins.in
1510655231
Herbins Hair Regrowth Oil Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is unique blend of rare essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is one stop solution for all your hair related problems like, hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc. This oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc. Required Distributors World Wide OEM Welcome For more details or to purchase please visit www.herbins.in
Hair Re-Growth Oil 
This is Best blend of carrier oil and essential oil. This is the oil which can cure your all hair related problems Like hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc.

Herbins Hair regrowth oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc.

Ingredients Used in Herbins Hair Re-Growth oil:
  
Nigella Sativa
Trigonella Foenum
Ricinus Communis
Vitus Vinifera
Rosmarinus Officinalis

ApplyHair Re-growth Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it  for whole night. Wash your hair with your regular shampoo in morning. Apply it on alternate days for visible results.

https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50038697662-103815643/All_Over_No_1_Best_Quality_100_Pure_Hair_Regrowth_Oil_from_Shree_Overseas_Exports.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.4.d809d18fwHGn3
1513585751
Hair Re-Growth Oil This is Best blend of carrier oil and essential oil. This is the oil which can cure your all hair related problems Like hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc. Herbins Hair regrowth oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc. Ingredients Used in Herbins Hair Re-Growth oil: Nigella Sativa Trigonella Foenum Ricinus Communis Vitus Vinifera Rosmarinus Officinalis ApplyHair Re-growth Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it for whole night. Wash your hair with your regular shampoo in morning. Apply it on alternate days for visible results. https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50038697662-103815643/All_Over_No_1_Best_Quality_100_Pure_Hair_Regrowth_Oil_from_Shree_Overseas_Exports.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.4.d809d18fwHGn3

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17