SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United kingdom | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Best Exporter or manufacturer In United kingdom

Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. 

This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. 



We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us.

NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
Packaging of your own.

Sample is available.

One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
1525498185
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United kingdom | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Best Exporter or manufacturer In United kingdom Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil|

Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. 

This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. 

The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: 

Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. 

Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. 

Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. 

Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. 

Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. 

Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night.

We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us.

NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
Packaging of your own.

Sample is available.

One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
1525498055
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
Description
Apricot oil (Prunus Armeniaca)

Origin of Apricot  oil:
Although formerly supposed to come from Armenia, where it was long cultivated, hence the name Armeniaca, there is now little doubt that its original habitat is northern China, the Himalaya region and other parts of temperate Asia. It is cultivated generally throughout temperate regions. The apricot tree originally from Asia and now is grown in certain regions of Europe, where it is widely cultivated for its delicious, juicy fruit, the apricot. The seed is pressed to extract an oil.

Description of Apricot  oil:
Apricot Oil nourishes the skin, softening lines and bringing a healthy glow and is a wonderful massage oil. In addition it is rich in essential fatty acids, making it ideal as a treatment for soft, radiant hair. It is high in Vitamins A and C and especially good for mature, dry, or sensitive skin.

Appearance : Viscous Liquid

Aroma : Mild nutty

Color : Golden

Chemical constituents: Apricot oil has various chemical compounds that include arginine, histidine, lysine, phenylalanine, valine, leucine, crystine and tryptophanmethionine.

Extraction: It is extracted by the cold pressing of the seed and also by solvent extraction.

Uses:
It is used in massage therapy to help promote healthy skin, nourish and strengthen the body, relieve stress, reduce pain and encourage balance and well being. Massage opens and increases the flow of energy, balancing the entire nervous system and helps to release physical and emotional disharmony. The many benefits of massage are enhanced by the use of high quality massage oil. Apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. Apricot kernel oil is also popular as massage oil and it used as carrier oil when used with essential oils for aromatherapy.
1521283970
Description Apricot oil (Prunus Armeniaca) Origin of Apricot oil: Although formerly supposed to come from Armenia, where it was long cultivated, hence the name Armeniaca, there is now little doubt that its original habitat is northern China, the Himalaya region and other parts of temperate Asia. It is cultivated generally throughout temperate regions. The apricot tree originally from Asia and now is grown in certain regions of Europe, where it is widely cultivated for its delicious, juicy fruit, the apricot. The seed is pressed to extract an oil. Description of Apricot oil: Apricot Oil nourishes the skin, softening lines and bringing a healthy glow and is a wonderful massage oil. In addition it is rich in essential fatty acids, making it ideal as a treatment for soft, radiant hair. It is high in Vitamins A and C and especially good for mature, dry, or sensitive skin. Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Mild nutty Color : Golden Chemical constituents: Apricot oil has various chemical compounds that include arginine, histidine, lysine, phenylalanine, valine, leucine, crystine and tryptophanmethionine. Extraction: It is extracted by the cold pressing of the seed and also by solvent extraction. Uses: It is used in massage therapy to help promote healthy skin, nourish and strengthen the body, relieve stress, reduce pain and encourage balance and well being. Massage opens and increases the flow of energy, balancing the entire nervous system and helps to release physical and emotional disharmony. The many benefits of massage are enhanced by the use of high quality massage oil. Apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. Apricot kernel oil is also popular as massage oil and it used as carrier oil when used with essential oils for aromatherapy.
Marjoram Oil/Sweet Marjoram Oil
Origanum Majorana

Aroma : Slightly Spicy
Color   : Colorless to Pale Yellow
Extraction : It is extracted by Steam Distillation of Leaves

USES : 
1.	Marjoram Oil reduces the pain associated with colds, fever, inflammation, overexertion of muscles, toothaches, headaches and numerous other sources.
2.	It efficiently relives spasm in the respiratory system and intestines and muscular spasms in the limbs
3.	It also helps to cure convulsions, pulled muscles, cramps and spasmodic cholera that are caused from unctrollable spasms.
4.	The antiseptic properties of marjoram oil make it a good application for both external and internal wounds.
5.	It can be effective in curing infections from viruses and ailments associated with them.
6.	Marjoram oil promotes perspiration and keeps you healthy by aiding in the removal of toxins, sodium salts and excess water from the body
1508739615
Marjoram Oil/Sweet Marjoram Oil Origanum Majorana Aroma : Slightly Spicy Color : Colorless to Pale Yellow Extraction : It is extracted by Steam Distillation of Leaves USES : 1. Marjoram Oil reduces the pain associated with colds, fever, inflammation, overexertion of muscles, toothaches, headaches and numerous other sources. 2. It efficiently relives spasm in the respiratory system and intestines and muscular spasms in the limbs 3. It also helps to cure convulsions, pulled muscles, cramps and spasmodic cholera that are caused from unctrollable spasms. 4. The antiseptic properties of marjoram oil make it a good application for both external and internal wounds. 5. It can be effective in curing infections from viruses and ailments associated with them. 6. Marjoram oil promotes perspiration and keeps you healthy by aiding in the removal of toxins, sodium salts and excess water from the body
Best apricot oil | Best exporter | Best selling product of 2018

Apricot

Prunus Armeniaca



A medium sized deciduous tree. The leaves are broad and roundish with pointed apex, smooth, margin, finely serrated, petiole ½ inch to an inch long, generally tinged with red. The flowers are sessile, white, tinged with the same dusky red that appears on the petiole with five regular sepals and petals and many stamens. The seed are used as drug which is 1-1.19 cm long by 0.8-1.5 cm and 0.5-0.8 thick and is flatenned-cordate in shape. Oil nourishes the skin, softening lines and bringing a healthy glow and is a wonderful massage oil. In addition it is rich in essential fatty acids, making it ideal as a treatment for soft, radiant hair. It is high in Vitamins A and C and especially good for mature, dry, or sensitive skin. 



Botanical Name: Prunus Armeniaca
 
Common Name :  Apricot kernel oil, Apricot oil
 
Appearance : Viscous Liquid

Aroma : Mild nutty

Color : Deep Golden or pale Yellow

Chemical constituents: Apricot oil has various chemical compounds that include arginine, histidine, lysine, phenylalanine, valine, leucine, crystine and tryptophanmethionine.

Extraction: It is extracted by the cold pressing of the seed and also by solvent extraction.
 
Mix Well with: Blends with most of the essential oils including Clove Bud essential oil, Frankincense essential oil, Sweet Orange essential
USES:
1.  It is used in massage therapy to help promote healthy skin, nourish and strengthen the body, relieve stress, reduce pain and encourage balance and well being.

2. Apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel.

3. Apricot kernel oil is also popular as massage oil and it used as carrier oil when used with essential oils for aromatherapy.  

4.  Apricots are used extensively in cosmetic industry. They are rich in essential fatty acids (oleic acid and linoleic acid) and spreads easily on the skin and provides useful elements to the health.

5. It also help to regulate moisturization and restructure the skin.

6. Apricot kernel oil has moisturizing, nourishing and revitalizing properties. 
7. It is used in preparing body and hand products (body and bath oils), products for baby skin, dry and mature skin.

8. Apricot oil soothes and softens the skin.It is rich in vitamins A, D and E.

9. This oil is very soothing for the skin in general but particularly good for mature and dry skin. It heals scaly skin and scalp. The oil is used as a massage oil, in creams, lotions and hair products.
1524031368
Best apricot oil | Best exporter | Best selling product of 2018 Apricot Prunus Armeniaca A medium sized deciduous tree. The leaves are broad and roundish with pointed apex, smooth, margin, finely serrated, petiole ½ inch to an inch long, generally tinged with red. The flowers are sessile, white, tinged with the same dusky red that appears on the petiole with five regular sepals and petals and many stamens. The seed are used as drug which is 1-1.19 cm long by 0.8-1.5 cm and 0.5-0.8 thick and is flatenned-cordate in shape. Oil nourishes the skin, softening lines and bringing a healthy glow and is a wonderful massage oil. In addition it is rich in essential fatty acids, making it ideal as a treatment for soft, radiant hair. It is high in Vitamins A and C and especially good for mature, dry, or sensitive skin. Botanical Name: Prunus Armeniaca Common Name : Apricot kernel oil, Apricot oil Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Mild nutty Color : Deep Golden or pale Yellow Chemical constituents: Apricot oil has various chemical compounds that include arginine, histidine, lysine, phenylalanine, valine, leucine, crystine and tryptophanmethionine. Extraction: It is extracted by the cold pressing of the seed and also by solvent extraction. Mix Well with: Blends with most of the essential oils including Clove Bud essential oil, Frankincense essential oil, Sweet Orange essential USES: 1. It is used in massage therapy to help promote healthy skin, nourish and strengthen the body, relieve stress, reduce pain and encourage balance and well being. 2. Apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. 3. Apricot kernel oil is also popular as massage oil and it used as carrier oil when used with essential oils for aromatherapy. 4. Apricots are used extensively in cosmetic industry. They are rich in essential fatty acids (oleic acid and linoleic acid) and spreads easily on the skin and provides useful elements to the health. 5. It also help to regulate moisturization and restructure the skin. 6. Apricot kernel oil has moisturizing, nourishing and revitalizing properties. 7. It is used in preparing body and hand products (body and bath oils), products for baby skin, dry and mature skin. 8. Apricot oil soothes and softens the skin.It is rich in vitamins A, D and E. 9. This oil is very soothing for the skin in general but particularly good for mature and dry skin. It heals scaly skin and scalp. The oil is used as a massage oil, in creams, lotions and hair products.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17