SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Organic Cypress Essential Oil
Cupressus Sempervirens

Appearnace  : Liquid
Aroma            : Sweet, Blasamic & Spicy
Color               : Pale Yellow
Extraction       : Steam Distillation of Needles

USES: 
1.	It is used in making perfumes, also add fragrance to skin care products, provides aid relaxation and clear congested air passage.
2.	It mix well with Cedarwood, Pine, Mandarin, Orange, Sandalwood, Lavender, Clary Sage, Marjoram, Juniper, Rose, Jasmine, etc.
3.	It is mainly used in many Men’s colognes and aftershaves
4.	It is also use in purifying incenses by the Tibetans
5.	It is mostly used in flavouring industry in making flavoured items.

And many more uses.

NO MOQ, Take as much you need
1508836536
Organic Cypress Essential Oil Cupressus Sempervirens Appearnace : Liquid Aroma : Sweet, Blasamic & Spicy Color : Pale Yellow Extraction : Steam Distillation of Needles USES: 1. It is used in making perfumes, also add fragrance to skin care products, provides aid relaxation and clear congested air passage. 2. It mix well with Cedarwood, Pine, Mandarin, Orange, Sandalwood, Lavender, Clary Sage, Marjoram, Juniper, Rose, Jasmine, etc. 3. It is mainly used in many Men’s colognes and aftershaves 4. It is also use in purifying incenses by the Tibetans 5. It is mostly used in flavouring industry in making flavoured items. And many more uses. NO MOQ, Take as much you need
Best Beard oil manufacturers in Kent, United kingdom | Award winning manufacturers and exporter of Kent, Uk

Best Beard Oil for Soft facial hair and Faster Beard Growth - For Grooming - Can Be Used On facial hair

We have +10 variations in facial hair oil 

Fixings in various variations: 

1st option  : Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil 

2nd option : Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil 

Furthermore, 

Step by step instructions to Use 

Crush a little sum drop on your palm and delicately massage on mustache and facial hair hairs. Leave over night, and wash in morning with your shampoo. 

Extra Information:- 

The mix of oils present in the blends making the hair development strong and shiny if utilize routinely
1525428367
Best Beard oil manufacturers in Kent, United kingdom | Award winning manufacturers and exporter of Kent, Uk Best Beard Oil for Soft facial hair and Faster Beard Growth - For Grooming - Can Be Used On facial hair We have +10 variations in facial hair oil Fixings in various variations: 1st option : Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil 2nd option : Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil Furthermore, Step by step instructions to Use Crush a little sum drop on your palm and delicately massage on mustache and facial hair hairs. Leave over night, and wash in morning with your shampoo. Extra Information:- The mix of oils present in the blends making the hair development strong and shiny if utilize routinely
Bitter Orange Oil

(Citrus aurantium var. dulcis and C. aurantium var. sinensis) 


Orange oil is extracted from Citrus sinensis (also known as Citrus aurantium var. dulcis and C. aurantium var. sinensis) of the Rutaceae family and is also known as Portugal or China orange.

This unpretentious essential oil is used in aromatherapy to create the feeling of happiness and warmth, while calming nervous digestive problems. It deals very well with colds and flu, eliminates toxins and stimulates the lymphatic system, while supporting collagen formation in the skin. 

This evergreen tree has dark green leaves and white flowers and bright orange round fruit with roughish skin. The trees are native to China, but are now cultivated extensively in America.   

             

 

Appearance : Thin liquid

Aroma : Sweet, Citrusy, Reminiscent of the freshly peeled fruit 

Color : Orange

 

Extraction: Cold expression of fruit peels


 

 

Blends Well With

Although most essential oils blend well with one another, orange oil blends particularly well with black pepper, cinnamon, cloves, ginger, frankincense, sandalwood and vetiver.



Uses:



1. Orange oil can be used effectively on the immune system as well as for colds and flu and to eliminate toxins from the body.

2. It is a good diuretic and is most useful in balancing water retention and obesity. Its lymphatic stimulant action further helps to balance water processes, detoxification, aiding the immune system and general well-being.

3. Oranges have great role in flavor industry. In Mexico, however, sour oranges are cut in half, coated with a paste of hot chili peppers and then eaten.

4. The greatest use of sour oranges as food is in the form of marmalade and for this purpose they have great value. The fruits are largely exported to England and Scotland for making marmalade.

5. Sour oranges are used primarily for marmalade in South Africa. The juice is valued for ade and as a flavoring on fish and in Spain, on meat during cooking.
1522487178
Bitter Orange Oil (Citrus aurantium var. dulcis and C. aurantium var. sinensis) Orange oil is extracted from Citrus sinensis (also known as Citrus aurantium var. dulcis and C. aurantium var. sinensis) of the Rutaceae family and is also known as Portugal or China orange. This unpretentious essential oil is used in aromatherapy to create the feeling of happiness and warmth, while calming nervous digestive problems. It deals very well with colds and flu, eliminates toxins and stimulates the lymphatic system, while supporting collagen formation in the skin. This evergreen tree has dark green leaves and white flowers and bright orange round fruit with roughish skin. The trees are native to China, but are now cultivated extensively in America. Appearance : Thin liquid Aroma : Sweet, Citrusy, Reminiscent of the freshly peeled fruit Color : Orange Extraction: Cold expression of fruit peels Blends Well With Although most essential oils blend well with one another, orange oil blends particularly well with black pepper, cinnamon, cloves, ginger, frankincense, sandalwood and vetiver. Uses: 1. Orange oil can be used effectively on the immune system as well as for colds and flu and to eliminate toxins from the body. 2. It is a good diuretic and is most useful in balancing water retention and obesity. Its lymphatic stimulant action further helps to balance water processes, detoxification, aiding the immune system and general well-being. 3. Oranges have great role in flavor industry. In Mexico, however, sour oranges are cut in half, coated with a paste of hot chili peppers and then eaten. 4. The greatest use of sour oranges as food is in the form of marmalade and for this purpose they have great value. The fruits are largely exported to England and Scotland for making marmalade. 5. Sour oranges are used primarily for marmalade in South Africa. The juice is valued for ade and as a flavoring on fish and in Spain, on meat during cooking.
World Wide Best Quality 100% Pure Cinnamon Oil

Botanical Name : Cinnamomum verum
Plant Part : Leaves
Extraction Method : Steam Distilled

Cinnamon is a tropical evergreen tree,  which can grows up-to 15 meter of heights with very strong branches and thick scabrous bark.  Young shoots of Cinnamon is Greeny-orange in color and very thick leathery leaves. Cinnamon flowers are white and very small with oval shape berries with bluish in color. This oil is extracted by water or steam distillation from its leaves.
Uses. 
1. It is used in diffuser or potpourri to purify the air and add a touch of warmth to the place.
2. It acts as an anti-depressant and reduces drowsiness, irritability, pain and frequency of headaches.
3. The oil makes a warming liniment to relax tight muscles, ease joint pain, menstrual cramps, and increase circulation.
1513059003
World Wide Best Quality 100% Pure Cinnamon Oil Botanical Name : Cinnamomum verum Plant Part : Leaves Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Cinnamon is a tropical evergreen tree, which can grows up-to 15 meter of heights with very strong branches and thick scabrous bark. Young shoots of Cinnamon is Greeny-orange in color and very thick leathery leaves. Cinnamon flowers are white and very small with oval shape berries with bluish in color. This oil is extracted by water or steam distillation from its leaves. Uses. 1. It is used in diffuser or potpourri to purify the air and add a touch of warmth to the place. 2. It acts as an anti-depressant and reduces drowsiness, irritability, pain and frequency of headaches. 3. The oil makes a warming liniment to relax tight muscles, ease joint pain, menstrual cramps, and increase circulation.
Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom | Best Exporter  | Best Manufacturer | Shree overseas exports

We are manufacturers of best beard oil.
We have very best blend of beard oil 
like 
1st :-  Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil
2nd :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil

Above are one of our best blend which will give your facial hair very strong and shiny.

Now a days Beard is more trendy thing in boys or men. 

And if you are thinking about to sell beard oil then we are here for you.

There is no minimum order quantity.
We can pack beard oil in your own logo or packaging.

For more contact us.

and don't forget that we are Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom.

We are already exporting in Almost every country in world.

Then what are you waiting for.

Just contact us

Shree overseas exports
1525428868
Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom | Best Exporter | Best Manufacturer | Shree overseas exports We are manufacturers of best beard oil. We have very best blend of beard oil like 1st :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil 2nd :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil Above are one of our best blend which will give your facial hair very strong and shiny. Now a days Beard is more trendy thing in boys or men. And if you are thinking about to sell beard oil then we are here for you. There is no minimum order quantity. We can pack beard oil in your own logo or packaging. For more contact us. and don't forget that we are Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom. We are already exporting in Almost every country in world. Then what are you waiting for. Just contact us Shree overseas exports

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17