SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 117 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom)

Zingiber officinale

This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as  Jamaica or common Ginger.
 
Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in  between the 10th and 15th century as a spice.

Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger.

Appearance: Thin liquid

Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating

Color : Light yellow

Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants.

Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and   Zingiberene.

Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils.

Uses:

1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification.

2.  Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever.

3.  Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 

4.  In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations.

For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
1513664429
Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom) Zingiber officinale This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as Jamaica or common Ginger. Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in between the 10th and 15th century as a spice. Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger. Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating Color : Light yellow Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants. Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and Zingiberene. Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils. Uses: 1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification. 2. Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever. 3. Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 4. In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations. For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
Exporter and Manufacturer of Galangal oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
 Galangal was known to the old Indians, and has been in the West since the middle Ages. Its stimulant and tonic properties (additionally to immediately reduce fever and heartburn) are perceived by the Arabs who ginger up their minds with it, and by the Tartars, who take it in tea. In the East, it is taken powdered as a snuff, and is utilized as a part of perfumery and in fermenting.Shree Overseas Exports is exporting Best quality of Galangal oil in Kent, United Kingdom. With No MOQ required.
1526545920
Exporter and Manufacturer of Galangal oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Galangal was known to the old Indians, and has been in the West since the middle Ages. Its stimulant and tonic properties (additionally to immediately reduce fever and heartburn) are perceived by the Arabs who ginger up their minds with it, and by the Tartars, who take it in tea. In the East, it is taken powdered as a snuff, and is utilized as a part of perfumery and in fermenting.Shree Overseas Exports is exporting Best quality of Galangal oil in Kent, United Kingdom. With No MOQ required.
Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom | Best Exporter  | Best Manufacturer | Shree overseas exports

We are manufacturers of best beard oil.
We have very best blend of beard oil 
like 
1st :-  Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil
2nd :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil

Above are one of our best blend which will give your facial hair very strong and shiny.

Now a days Beard is more trendy thing in boys or men. 

And if you are thinking about to sell beard oil then we are here for you.

There is no minimum order quantity.
We can pack beard oil in your own logo or packaging.

For more contact us.

and don't forget that we are Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom.

We are already exporting in Almost every country in world.

Then what are you waiting for.

Just contact us

Shree overseas exports
1525428868
Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom | Best Exporter | Best Manufacturer | Shree overseas exports We are manufacturers of best beard oil. We have very best blend of beard oil like 1st :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil 2nd :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil Above are one of our best blend which will give your facial hair very strong and shiny. Now a days Beard is more trendy thing in boys or men. And if you are thinking about to sell beard oil then we are here for you. There is no minimum order quantity. We can pack beard oil in your own logo or packaging. For more contact us. and don't forget that we are Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom. We are already exporting in Almost every country in world. Then what are you waiting for. Just contact us Shree overseas exports
Best Exporter and Manufacturer of Cubeb oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
It is utilized as a part of massage oil for relieving stress and muscular pain. This oil is likewise extremely viable in the treatment of urinary tract infections. This oil is extremely valuable in the treatment of contaminations and aggravations. The peppery scented oil has a mild stimulating effect. Shree Overseas Exports is Providing worlds best Cubeb oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom.
1526289384
Best Exporter and Manufacturer of Cubeb oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports It is utilized as a part of massage oil for relieving stress and muscular pain. This oil is likewise extremely viable in the treatment of urinary tract infections. This oil is extremely valuable in the treatment of contaminations and aggravations. The peppery scented oil has a mild stimulating effect. Shree Overseas Exports is Providing worlds best Cubeb oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom.
Best quality Wormwood essential oil is Exporting and Manufacturing by Shree Overseas Exports in Bermingham, United Kingdom 
Woormwood essential oil botanical name is Artemisisa Absinthium. Oil is extracted by steam distillation of wormwood's leave and Twigs. Wormwood is herb and it is used in medicine very carefully. It's oil is Very useful in many purpose. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting and Manufacturing best quality Wormwood essential oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom.
1526977870
Best quality Wormwood essential oil is Exporting and Manufacturing by Shree Overseas Exports in Bermingham, United Kingdom Woormwood essential oil botanical name is Artemisisa Absinthium. Oil is extracted by steam distillation of wormwood's leave and Twigs. Wormwood is herb and it is used in medicine very carefully. It's oil is Very useful in many purpose. Shree Overseas Exports is Exporting and Manufacturing best quality Wormwood essential oil in Bermingham, United Kingdom.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17