SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 117 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Organic Celery Seed Oil | Best Exporter in UK (United Kingdom)

Celery seed oil contain fatty acids like myristic, linoleic,  palmitic,  stearic, petroselinic, palmitoleic, oleic and myristoleic. Celery seed oil is derived from the seed, 

Botanical Name : Apium graveolens

Plant Part : Seeds

Extraction Method : Steam Distilled

Consistency : Thin

Aromatic Scent : Celery seed Essential Oil has a fresh, spicy and warm scent.
Blends well with : Lavender, Pine, Lovage, Tea Tree, Cinnamon Bark andClove Bud.

Uses:

1. Celery seed is widely used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations. Along with this, it is also used in cosmetics, soaps, detergents and perfumes as a fragrant agent. 

2. It is widely used for treatment of cancer, diuretic, arthritis and as a sedative. The chemical constituents of Celery seed Essential Oil have antioxidant, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, depurative, digestive diuretic, carminative, stomachic, cholagogue and hepatic, nervine and sedative (nervous) properties. 

3.)  it also has been used in the food and beverage industry as a flavouring agent especially in spices, alcohols and soft drinks. 

4.)  It has been used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents, cosmetics and perfumes.
1513417926
Organic Celery Seed Oil | Best Exporter in UK (United Kingdom) Celery seed oil contain fatty acids like myristic, linoleic, palmitic, stearic, petroselinic, palmitoleic, oleic and myristoleic. Celery seed oil is derived from the seed, Botanical Name : Apium graveolens Plant Part : Seeds Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Consistency : Thin Aromatic Scent : Celery seed Essential Oil has a fresh, spicy and warm scent. Blends well with : Lavender, Pine, Lovage, Tea Tree, Cinnamon Bark andClove Bud. Uses: 1. Celery seed is widely used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations. Along with this, it is also used in cosmetics, soaps, detergents and perfumes as a fragrant agent. 2. It is widely used for treatment of cancer, diuretic, arthritis and as a sedative. The chemical constituents of Celery seed Essential Oil have antioxidant, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, depurative, digestive diuretic, carminative, stomachic, cholagogue and hepatic, nervine and sedative (nervous) properties. 3.) it also has been used in the food and beverage industry as a flavouring agent especially in spices, alcohols and soft drinks. 4.) It has been used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents, cosmetics and perfumes.
Kalonji Oil also known as Black Cummin Seed Oil or Nigella Sativa or Black Seeds Oil, is miraculous product. It is useful for complete body, internally and externally
Uses:
1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure.
2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension
3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects.
4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats.
5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously.
6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory
7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes
8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer
9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea
10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples
11. Black Seeds Oil helps in weight loss.

Purchase Nigella Sativa(Kalonji) oil at wholesale rates directly from manufacturers!!!

Why us? 
100% Pure and Organic Oils 
Desired Quantity Offered 
Reasonable Prices 
Bulk And Ready Stocks 

Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier

We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions

We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. 
Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available 

We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal 

We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. 
We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients 

We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils 
Essential Oil Blends 
Spice Oils 
Rectified Essential Oils 
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates 
Carrier Oil 
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil 
Traditional Indian Atars 
Indian Absolutes and Waxes 
Hydrosols
1506418950
Kalonji Oil also known as Black Cummin Seed Oil or Nigella Sativa or Black Seeds Oil, is miraculous product. It is useful for complete body, internally and externally Uses: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples 11. Black Seeds Oil helps in weight loss. Purchase Nigella Sativa(Kalonji) oil at wholesale rates directly from manufacturers!!! Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Pumpkin Seed Oil is a extracted by cold expression of pumpkin seeds. Nutritional value of Pumpkin Seed Oil and Olive oil is same. It has high demand in Europe and USA.

USES:
1. It is used as cooking oil, salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil.
2. It is great for prostate health.
3. This oil is rich in fatty acids, which are good for joints.
4. Pumpkin Seeds oil is rich in Vitamin A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K
5. Pumpkin Seed Oil is rich in minerals, including, magnesium and calcium.
6. Pumpkin Seed Oil regulates blood cholesterol, hence reducing the risk of heart ailments.
7. Pumpkin Seed Oil is helpful in reducing acne and Wrinkles.
8. Pumpkin Seed Oil can prevent dandruff, hairfall and baldness.
9. It also has anti-diabetic effect.

We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions.

Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier

We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons.
Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available

We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram
We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils
Spice Oils
Rectified Essential Oils
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates
Carrier Oil
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil
Traditional Indian Atars
Indian Absolutes and Waxes
Hydrosols
1506316299
Pumpkin Seed Oil is a extracted by cold expression of pumpkin seeds. Nutritional value of Pumpkin Seed Oil and Olive oil is same. It has high demand in Europe and USA. USES: 1. It is used as cooking oil, salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil. 2. It is great for prostate health. 3. This oil is rich in fatty acids, which are good for joints. 4. Pumpkin Seeds oil is rich in Vitamin A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K 5. Pumpkin Seed Oil is rich in minerals, including, magnesium and calcium. 6. Pumpkin Seed Oil regulates blood cholesterol, hence reducing the risk of heart ailments. 7. Pumpkin Seed Oil is helpful in reducing acne and Wrinkles. 8. Pumpkin Seed Oil can prevent dandruff, hairfall and baldness. 9. It also has anti-diabetic effect. We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Purchase 100% Pure and organic Cold Pressed Nigella Sativa(Kalonji) Oil at reasonable rates.
Wholesale or retail
Get deliveries anywhere in World
100% Pure and Organic
Ready Stocks
Payment by Bank Transfers or Paypal

USES:
1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure.
2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension
3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects.
4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats.
5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously.
6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory
7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes
8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer
9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea
10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples

Why us? 
100% Pure and Organic Oils 
Desired Quantity Offered 
Reasonable Prices 
Bulk And Ready Stocks 

Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier

We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions

We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. 
Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available 

We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal 

We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. 
We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients 

We can manufacture any: 
Natural Essential Oils 
Essential Oil Blends 
Spice Oils 
Rectified Essential Oils 
Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates 
Carrier Oil 
Indian Vegetable Seed Oil 
Traditional Indian Atars 
Indian Absolutes and Waxes 
Hydrosols
1507020274
Purchase 100% Pure and organic Cold Pressed Nigella Sativa(Kalonji) Oil at reasonable rates. Wholesale or retail Get deliveries anywhere in World 100% Pure and Organic Ready Stocks Payment by Bank Transfers or Paypal USES: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Organic Cucumber Oil in UK
CUCUMBER SEED OIL/CUCUMBER OIL

Cucumis sativa



Cucumber is a rich source of various minerals such as sodium, potassium, magnesium, sulphur, chlorine, florine and many more. Cucumber oil acts as a powerful tonic for hair, nails and skin. Cucumber Seed Oil is cold pressed from the cleaned and dried seeds of cucumbers. It is then carefully filtered to obtain a brilliant, clear yellow oil with a mild, fresh cucumber aroma. Cold Pressed cucumber seed oil is a very soothing oil for the skin. It's cooling properties help to restore balance and nutrients to dry and lackluster skin.



Botanical Name : Cucumis Sativus

Common Names: Cucumber, Cuke, Concombre, Komkommer,  Gurke, Pepino, Cohombro, Cetriolo

Plant Parts Used : Seed

Color & Odor : Straw colour liquid with very little scent characteristic of most carrier oils.



Extraction Method : Cold pressed

Chemical Contituents: Oleic, Palmitic and Stearic acids, Phyto-sterols, Toco-trienols and Toco-pherols.

Mixes well with: Aloe Vera gel, Olive oil and Cucumber juices.

Uses:

1. Cucumber oil is used in various cosmetic applications for its cooling, nutritive, and soothing properties, and plays a function in skin care, hair care and nail creams.

2. A little drop of cucumber essential oil in face masks or freshening gels and your skin starts glowing like never before.

3. The combination of aloe Vera, cucumber essential oil and olive oil makes a great soap moisturizing soap for skin cleansing.

4. Blend few drops of cucumber essential oil and lavender oil to sandal wood paste and apply it on your face for twenty minutes, you

 will beat the heat with double effects.
1516096810
Organic Cucumber Oil in UK CUCUMBER SEED OIL/CUCUMBER OIL Cucumis sativa Cucumber is a rich source of various minerals such as sodium, potassium, magnesium, sulphur, chlorine, florine and many more. Cucumber oil acts as a powerful tonic for hair, nails and skin. Cucumber Seed Oil is cold pressed from the cleaned and dried seeds of cucumbers. It is then carefully filtered to obtain a brilliant, clear yellow oil with a mild, fresh cucumber aroma. Cold Pressed cucumber seed oil is a very soothing oil for the skin. It's cooling properties help to restore balance and nutrients to dry and lackluster skin. Botanical Name : Cucumis Sativus Common Names: Cucumber, Cuke, Concombre, Komkommer, Gurke, Pepino, Cohombro, Cetriolo Plant Parts Used : Seed Color & Odor : Straw colour liquid with very little scent characteristic of most carrier oils. Extraction Method : Cold pressed Chemical Contituents: Oleic, Palmitic and Stearic acids, Phyto-sterols, Toco-trienols and Toco-pherols. Mixes well with: Aloe Vera gel, Olive oil and Cucumber juices. Uses: 1. Cucumber oil is used in various cosmetic applications for its cooling, nutritive, and soothing properties, and plays a function in skin care, hair care and nail creams. 2. A little drop of cucumber essential oil in face masks or freshening gels and your skin starts glowing like never before. 3. The combination of aloe Vera, cucumber essential oil and olive oil makes a great soap moisturizing soap for skin cleansing. 4. Blend few drops of cucumber essential oil and lavender oil to sandal wood paste and apply it on your face for twenty minutes, you will beat the heat with double effects.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17