SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Manufacturer and exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Exporter in Birmingham , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Birmingham, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Birmingham, United Kingdom.
1526030674
Manufacturer and exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Exporter in Birmingham , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Birmingham, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Birmingham, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Birmingham, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Birmingham, United Kingdom.
Manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United Kingdom | Exporter in Kent , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports

Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of  pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Kent, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Kent, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Kent, United Kingdom.
1526030441
Manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United Kingdom | Exporter in Kent , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in Kent, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in Kent, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil Kent, United Kingdom.
Manufacturer and exporter in London, United Kingdom | Exporter in London , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports

Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of  pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in London, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in London, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil London, United Kingdom.
1526030516
Manufacturer and exporter in London, United Kingdom | Exporter in London , United kingdom | Manufacturer of Citronella oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree overseas Exports Citronella Oil is Pure Essential oil Derived from dried grass of pure Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is utilized widely as a source of perfumery chemicals, for example, citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. Citronella oil appearance is transparent liquid. Botanical name of citronella is Cymbopogon Winterianus. Citronella is generally overlooked as aromatherapy oil. Citronella has warming and activating characteristics on natural levels. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting impact on mood. It softening affects the skin and furthermore battles unreasonable sweat - making it amazingly helpful for use on feet. Citronella oil is utilized as soaps, as a mosquito repellent in bug sprays, candles. Other than oil generation, citronella grass is likewise utilized for culinary utilize, for example, in tea. Shree overseas exports is best exporter in London, United Kingdom. We are also manufacturer in London, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Private labeling is also available. Shree overseas exports is fully certified with government organization. Manufacturer and exporter of Essential oil and carrier oil London, United Kingdom.
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil|

Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. 

This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. 

The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: 

Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. 

Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. 

Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. 

Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. 

Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. 

Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night.

We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us.

NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity).
Packaging of your own.

Sample is available.

One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
1525498055
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
Organic Worm Wood Oil
Artemisia Absinthium

The Essential Oil of Wormwood is extracted by steam distillation of its leaves, twigs, and flowering tops and is chiefly composed of alpha thujone, beta thujone, geranyl propionate, linalyl acetate, myrcene, sabinene, trans sabinol, and trans sabinyl acetate. 

Essential Oil of Wormwood is an potent poison, due to presence of high concentration of thujone in it. More precisely, it is actually a neurotoxin. So extreme care should to be taken while using wormwood for medicinal purposes and prolonged use should be avoided. 

Uses: 

1. Wormwood is a herb. The above-ground plant parts and oil are used for medicine.

2. Wormwood is used for various digestion problems, such as loss of appetite, upsetstomach, gall bladder disease, and intestinal spasms. Wormwood is also used to treat fever, liver diseases, and worm infections; to increase sexual desire; as a tonic; and to stimulate sweating. 

3. Wormwood oil is also used for digestive disorders, to increase sexual desire, and to stimulate the imagination. 

4. Some people apply wormwood directly to the skin for healing wounds and insect bites. Wormwood oil is used as a counter irritant to reduce pains. 

5. In manufacturing, wormwood oil is used as a fragrance component in soaps, cosmetics and perfumes. It is also used as insecticide.

6. Wormwood is used in some alcoholic beverages. Vermouth, for example, is a wine beverage flavoured	with extracts of wormwood. Absinthe is another alcoholic beverage made with wormwood. It is an emerald-green alcoholic drink that is prepared from wormwood oil, often along with other dried herbs, for example, anise and fennel. Absinthe was popularized by famous artists and writers, such as, Toulouse-Lautrec, Degas, Manet, van Gogh, Picasso, Hemingway, and Oscar Wilde. It is banned in many Countries, including the U.S. But, it is still permitted in European Union Countries as long as the thujone content is under 35 mg/kg. Thujone is a possibly toxic chemical found in wormwood. Distilling wormwood in alcohol increase the thujone concentration.
1511598057
Organic Worm Wood Oil Artemisia Absinthium The Essential Oil of Wormwood is extracted by steam distillation of its leaves, twigs, and flowering tops and is chiefly composed of alpha thujone, beta thujone, geranyl propionate, linalyl acetate, myrcene, sabinene, trans sabinol, and trans sabinyl acetate. Essential Oil of Wormwood is an potent poison, due to presence of high concentration of thujone in it. More precisely, it is actually a neurotoxin. So extreme care should to be taken while using wormwood for medicinal purposes and prolonged use should be avoided. Uses: 1. Wormwood is a herb. The above-ground plant parts and oil are used for medicine. 2. Wormwood is used for various digestion problems, such as loss of appetite, upsetstomach, gall bladder disease, and intestinal spasms. Wormwood is also used to treat fever, liver diseases, and worm infections; to increase sexual desire; as a tonic; and to stimulate sweating. 3. Wormwood oil is also used for digestive disorders, to increase sexual desire, and to stimulate the imagination. 4. Some people apply wormwood directly to the skin for healing wounds and insect bites. Wormwood oil is used as a counter irritant to reduce pains. 5. In manufacturing, wormwood oil is used as a fragrance component in soaps, cosmetics and perfumes. It is also used as insecticide. 6. Wormwood is used in some alcoholic beverages. Vermouth, for example, is a wine beverage flavoured with extracts of wormwood. Absinthe is another alcoholic beverage made with wormwood. It is an emerald-green alcoholic drink that is prepared from wormwood oil, often along with other dried herbs, for example, anise and fennel. Absinthe was popularized by famous artists and writers, such as, Toulouse-Lautrec, Degas, Manet, van Gogh, Picasso, Hemingway, and Oscar Wilde. It is banned in many Countries, including the U.S. But, it is still permitted in European Union Countries as long as the thujone content is under 35 mg/kg. Thujone is a possibly toxic chemical found in wormwood. Distilling wormwood in alcohol increase the thujone concentration.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17