SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 114 150
OK
Updates

No results found!

Manufacturer and Exporter of Cumin seed oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports
Best Researchers said that Cumin seed oil helps everyone to calm the nervous system, stimulate urine system, Better digestion and also helps keep blood pressure control. In research it is demonstrated that 70% of patients with allergic conditions including dust allergies advantage from cumin seed oil. Shree Overseas exports is Exporting best quality Cumin seed oil in London, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum Order quantity) with private labeling. Sample are also available.
1526459129
Manufacturer and Exporter of Cumin seed oil in London, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Best Researchers said that Cumin seed oil helps everyone to calm the nervous system, stimulate urine system, Better digestion and also helps keep blood pressure control. In research it is demonstrated that 70% of patients with allergic conditions including dust allergies advantage from cumin seed oil. Shree Overseas exports is Exporting best quality Cumin seed oil in London, United Kingdom. There is no MOQ (Minimum Order quantity) with private labeling. Sample are also available.
Aloe Vera is a most ingenious mixture of an antibiotic, an astringent coagulating agent, a pain inhibitor and a growth stimulator. Its function is to accelerate the healing of injured surfaces on the body. Aloe Vera is used for pain relief and healing of 'hemorrhoids as it can be applied externally and internally. We have added ingredients who act as fairness agent to your skin in pure Alove Vera Gel

 

Aloe Vera Gel is for external use. Aloe Vera Gel is use for sunburn, scratches, cuts and a cleansing purge for the body or skin. Aloe Vera Gel is an aid for growing new tissues and alleviating the advance of skin cancer caused by the sun. For its medicinal benefits, aloe vera gel is used for the treatment of ringworm, boils, inflamed joints, scalds, itchy allergic conditions, insect stings and bites. Our aloe vera gel creates a skin softening, gives relief from dry or sensitive skin and skin diseases.


Benefits of using Aloe Vera Gel

Aloe vera gel Easily penetrates into skin.
Aloe vera gel Forms a protective barrier which helps retain moisture & promotes healing.
Aloe vera gel is multipurpose & suitable for all types of skin & all parts of the body.
Aloe vera gel can also be applied after shaving gel.
Aloe vera gel provides effective relief from UV burns hyper-pigmentation, Acne Scars, Stretch Marks & Scalp disorders.
Aloe vera gel is very useful in severe problems like furuncles, psoriasis, scleroderma & acne.
Aloe vera gel slows down collagen depletion and the breakdown of elastin to prevent sagging skin and premature aging.
Aloe vera gel can be used as natural sunscreen.
Women Can be used aloe vera gel as Make up foundation to avoid harsh ingredients to enter skin.
1522127019
Aloe Vera is a most ingenious mixture of an antibiotic, an astringent coagulating agent, a pain inhibitor and a growth stimulator. Its function is to accelerate the healing of injured surfaces on the body. Aloe Vera is used for pain relief and healing of 'hemorrhoids as it can be applied externally and internally. We have added ingredients who act as fairness agent to your skin in pure Alove Vera Gel Aloe Vera Gel is for external use. Aloe Vera Gel is use for sunburn, scratches, cuts and a cleansing purge for the body or skin. Aloe Vera Gel is an aid for growing new tissues and alleviating the advance of skin cancer caused by the sun. For its medicinal benefits, aloe vera gel is used for the treatment of ringworm, boils, inflamed joints, scalds, itchy allergic conditions, insect stings and bites. Our aloe vera gel creates a skin softening, gives relief from dry or sensitive skin and skin diseases. Benefits of using Aloe Vera Gel Aloe vera gel Easily penetrates into skin. Aloe vera gel Forms a protective barrier which helps retain moisture & promotes healing. Aloe vera gel is multipurpose & suitable for all types of skin & all parts of the body. Aloe vera gel can also be applied after shaving gel. Aloe vera gel provides effective relief from UV burns hyper-pigmentation, Acne Scars, Stretch Marks & Scalp disorders. Aloe vera gel is very useful in severe problems like furuncles, psoriasis, scleroderma & acne. Aloe vera gel slows down collagen depletion and the breakdown of elastin to prevent sagging skin and premature aging. Aloe vera gel can be used as natural sunscreen. Women Can be used aloe vera gel as Make up foundation to avoid harsh ingredients to enter skin.
worlds best chamomile oil supplier in United kingdom | 100% pure and organic chamomile oil | Shree overseas exports | 

Uses of chamomile oil :- 

1. Blue Chamomile oil can be used for torment reliever, muscle hurts, stiffness, cerebral pains, headache, neuralgia, toothache and ear infection, skin issues, skin inflammation, rashes, wounds, dermatitis, dry bothersome skin and hypersensitive conditions all in all. 

2. It unwinds and calms the nerves, stomach related framework and gynecological conditions. 

3. For babies, weakened calms a disturbed and getting teeth infant and aides for colic, the runs and gastric fits.
1525854154
worlds best chamomile oil supplier in United kingdom | 100% pure and organic chamomile oil | Shree overseas exports | Uses of chamomile oil :- 1. Blue Chamomile oil can be used for torment reliever, muscle hurts, stiffness, cerebral pains, headache, neuralgia, toothache and ear infection, skin issues, skin inflammation, rashes, wounds, dermatitis, dry bothersome skin and hypersensitive conditions all in all. 2. It unwinds and calms the nerves, stomach related framework and gynecological conditions. 3. For babies, weakened calms a disturbed and getting teeth infant and aides for colic, the runs and gastric fits.
Aloe Vera is a most ingenious mixture of an antibiotic, an astringent coagulating agent, a pain inhibitor and a growth stimulator. Its function is to accelerate the healing of injured surfaces on the body. Aloe Vera is used for pain relief and healing of 'hemorrhoids as it can be applied externally and internally. We have added ingredients who act as fairness agent to your skin in pure Alove Vera Gel

 

Aloe Vera Gel is for external use. Aloe Vera Gel is use for sunburn, scratches, cuts and a cleansing purge for the body or skin. Aloe Vera Gel is an aid for growing new tissues and alleviating the advance of skin cancer caused by the sun. For its medicinal benefits, aloe vera gel is used for the treatment of ringworm, boils, inflamed joints, scalds, itchy allergic conditions, insect stings and bites. Our aloe vera gel creates a skin softening, gives relief from dry or sensitive skin and skin diseases.


Benefits of using Aloe Vera Gel

Aloe vera gel Easily penetrates into skin.
Aloe vera gel Forms a protective barrier which helps retain moisture & promotes healing.
Aloe vera gel is multipurpose & suitable for all types of skin & all parts of the body.
Aloe vera gel can also be applied after shaving gel.
Aloe vera gel provides effective relief from UV burns hyper-pigmentation, Acne Scars, Stretch Marks & Scalp disorders.
Aloe vera gel is very useful in severe problems like furuncles, psoriasis, scleroderma & acne.
Aloe vera gel slows down collagen depletion and the breakdown of elastin to prevent sagging skin and premature aging.
Aloe vera gel can be used as natural sunscreen.
Women Can be used aloe vera gel as Make up foundation to avoid harsh ingredients to enter skin.
 

Packaging:

We can deliver Aloe Vera Gel in small packing of 100gms, 250gms ang 500gms or even in bulk packing of  50 Kg drum as per the buyer's requirement

Delivery

We will handover the shipment to Customs within 15 days of order confirmation.

 OEM Welcome

Payment Mode:
We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram

Dispatch Mode: 

We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice.

We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients.
1519791638
Aloe Vera is a most ingenious mixture of an antibiotic, an astringent coagulating agent, a pain inhibitor and a growth stimulator. Its function is to accelerate the healing of injured surfaces on the body. Aloe Vera is used for pain relief and healing of 'hemorrhoids as it can be applied externally and internally. We have added ingredients who act as fairness agent to your skin in pure Alove Vera Gel Aloe Vera Gel is for external use. Aloe Vera Gel is use for sunburn, scratches, cuts and a cleansing purge for the body or skin. Aloe Vera Gel is an aid for growing new tissues and alleviating the advance of skin cancer caused by the sun. For its medicinal benefits, aloe vera gel is used for the treatment of ringworm, boils, inflamed joints, scalds, itchy allergic conditions, insect stings and bites. Our aloe vera gel creates a skin softening, gives relief from dry or sensitive skin and skin diseases. Benefits of using Aloe Vera Gel Aloe vera gel Easily penetrates into skin. Aloe vera gel Forms a protective barrier which helps retain moisture & promotes healing. Aloe vera gel is multipurpose & suitable for all types of skin & all parts of the body. Aloe vera gel can also be applied after shaving gel. Aloe vera gel provides effective relief from UV burns hyper-pigmentation, Acne Scars, Stretch Marks & Scalp disorders. Aloe vera gel is very useful in severe problems like furuncles, psoriasis, scleroderma & acne. Aloe vera gel slows down collagen depletion and the breakdown of elastin to prevent sagging skin and premature aging. Aloe vera gel can be used as natural sunscreen. Women Can be used aloe vera gel as Make up foundation to avoid harsh ingredients to enter skin. Packaging: We can deliver Aloe Vera Gel in small packing of 100gms, 250gms ang 500gms or even in bulk packing of 50 Kg drum as per the buyer's requirement Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 15 days of order confirmation. OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients.
Best arachis oil In world 2018

ARACHIS OIL

( Arachis Hypogaea )


Arachis Oil is an annual & perennial flowering plant in pea family (leguminosae). Peanut (Arachis hypogaea) is a major food crop species of global importance and peanut or arachis oil is obtained from this species only. It grows best in sandy, loamy & clay soils which are well drained and grows best in warm sunny sheltered position, it cannot grow in shade. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. It grows up to 1 ft in height. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. Peanut oilobtained from peanuts and is a mild tasting vegetable oil, available in refined, unrefined , cold pressed & roasted varieties.

This all-purpose oil is known for its distinctive aroma, mild flavor and taste of its parent legume. 



Botanical Name: Arachis Hypogaea

 

Appearance : Viscous liquid 

 

Color :  Virtually Clear with Light, Nutty and Fatty aroma

Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of nuts/Seeds.

 

Components: Its major components fatty acids are Oleic acid, linoleic acid& palmitic acid.

Blending: It blends well with other essential oils.
Uses:

1. Rich in Vitamin A, Peanut oil is widely used in various skin care formulations for its moisturizing properties. It is useful for treating skin conditions such as acne and blackheads.

2. Wonderfully pleasant, sweet flavored peanut oil is low in saturated fats, free from cholesterol, contains essential fatty acid ( linoleic acid (omega-6)) making it as one of the healthiest cooking oil

3. Peanut oil contains valuable amounts of anti-oxidant & vitamin E.

4. Resveratrol reduces stroke risk by alteration of molecular mechanisms in blood vessels (reducing susceptibility to vascular damage through decreased activity of angiotensin, a systemic hormone causing blood vessel constriction that would elevate blood pressure) and by increasing production of the vasodilator hormone, nitric oxide.
1523353649
Best arachis oil In world 2018 ARACHIS OIL ( Arachis Hypogaea ) Arachis Oil is an annual & perennial flowering plant in pea family (leguminosae). Peanut (Arachis hypogaea) is a major food crop species of global importance and peanut or arachis oil is obtained from this species only. It grows best in sandy, loamy & clay soils which are well drained and grows best in warm sunny sheltered position, it cannot grow in shade. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. It grows up to 1 ft in height. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. Peanut oilobtained from peanuts and is a mild tasting vegetable oil, available in refined, unrefined , cold pressed & roasted varieties. This all-purpose oil is known for its distinctive aroma, mild flavor and taste of its parent legume. Botanical Name: Arachis Hypogaea Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : Virtually Clear with Light, Nutty and Fatty aroma Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of nuts/Seeds. Components: Its major components fatty acids are Oleic acid, linoleic acid& palmitic acid. Blending: It blends well with other essential oils. Uses: 1. Rich in Vitamin A, Peanut oil is widely used in various skin care formulations for its moisturizing properties. It is useful for treating skin conditions such as acne and blackheads. 2. Wonderfully pleasant, sweet flavored peanut oil is low in saturated fats, free from cholesterol, contains essential fatty acid ( linoleic acid (omega-6)) making it as one of the healthiest cooking oil 3. Peanut oil contains valuable amounts of anti-oxidant & vitamin E. 4. Resveratrol reduces stroke risk by alteration of molecular mechanisms in blood vessels (reducing susceptibility to vascular damage through decreased activity of angiotensin, a systemic hormone causing blood vessel constriction that would elevate blood pressure) and by increasing production of the vasodilator hormone, nitric oxide.

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17