http://SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'urinary problems'
Laurel Berry Oil USD   33 USD  33
-0%

Laurel Berry Oil

Laurel Berry Oil (Laurus Nobilis Linne) Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila-Indian) is commonly identified as Laurel Berry, Kokila oil, Sugandha Kokila or Nepalese Trjpal and is popular as “Oil of Romance”. Botanically, Laurel Berry Oil or Kokila- Indian is referred as Cinnamomum glauceschens and belongs to Lauraceae family. It is indigenous to tropical Asia and is basically produced in India. Essential oil of Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila- Indian) is obtained from dried seeds and berries of this plant by means of steam distillation. It is dark yellow, pale yellow or olive green colored liquid and principally consists of esters, methyl cinnamate, cineole and copaene. Laurel berry essential oil has medicinal value with pleasing spicy and warm aroma. Laurel Berry Essential Oil has a fresh medicinal, but pleasantly spicy and warm aroma. Laurel Berry Oil has been used as an insect repellant, a spice oil, and a culinary herb oil in India. There are over 250 species of cinnamomum of which camphor, cassia and cinnamon are a part. Botanical Name : Laurus Nobilis Linne Common Name: Laurel Berry, Kokila Oil, Sugandha Kokila, Nepalese Trjpal Aroma : fresh medicinal, but pleasantly spicy and warm aroma Color : Pale yellow, greenish yellow, or olive green Part Used : Berries Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Berries. Chemical constituents:: Terpenes, sesquiterpenes, alcohols, and ketones. USES: 1.Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila- Indian) is used in self- control due to possible narcotic and sedative properties. It has quite strong effect on nervous system and is also helpful in the treatment of neuritis, fear and anxiety. 2.Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila- Indian) is also considered anti- spasmodic and analgesic in nature. Due to its stimulating and warming properties, the essential oil is useful in bringing confidence, awareness and courage in individuals. 3. Laurel Berry is good in treating viral, appetite loss, stomach problems and improper digestion. It is also noted for curing dyspepsia, flatulence, colds, flu, tonsillitis etc. and is a well known diaphoretic, diuretic, fungicidal, hypotensive and bactericidal. 4. It is useful in dyspepsia, flatulence, loss of appetite, scanty periods, colds, flu, tonsillitis, viral infections etc. 5. Laurel Berry oil has been used as an insect repellant, a spice oil, and a culinary herb oil.

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Water Melon Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Water Melon Oil

Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy, intestinal catarrh and hepatic congestion. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Walnut Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Walnut Oil

Walnut Oil (Juglans Regia) Walnut oil is expensive, delicate and enriched, which makesMagical Or Amazing Benefits for Walnut Essential Oil it a potent health oil. Usually blended with several other oils, the beneficial effects of walnut oil is really high when used in aromatherapy. From glowing and blemish free skin to healthy and bouncy hair everything can be yours with regular walnut oil massage. Although this oil is costlier than most of the other oils, the long lasting effects of its use and excellent health properties make it worth buying. This healthy oil is extracted from whole nuts. The nuts are usually roasted carefully and then processed to get the oil, which also retains the rich nutty flavor. Along with beauty treatments, the oil can be used for dressing salads, pasta and desserts. Rich in omega-3 fatty acids, vitamins and minerals, regular usage of this oil will help you to lead a healthy lifestyle. Botanical Name : Juglans Regia Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Slightly nutty Color : Brown Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the kernel. Chemical constituents:: Walnut essential oil has various chemical compounds that include Eicosenoic, Arachidic, Alpha Linolenic, Linoleic, Oleic, Stearic, Palmitoleic, Palmitic. USES: 1. Walnut oil is a pleasant nutty smelling oil and contains small amounts of GLA. It can be used in a base/carrier oil blend. 2. In folk medicine the leaves are used for respiratory problems, such as chronic cough and asthma, constipation and urinary stones; while the rind of the fruit is used to treat diarrhea and anemia. 3. Externally it is used for a selection of skin complaints, which include herpes and eczema, acne, inflammation, sunburn, itchy scalp, perspiration, as well as eye inflammations and hair loss. It is also often used to treat itching scalp, peeling, dandruff, sunburn and superficial burns. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. 4. It is used primarily as an ingredient in cold dishes such as salad dressings. 5. The most common modern application of walnut oil is by painters where its hard-wearing properties and luminous colours make it desirable for both interior and exterior use. 5. Its slow-drying properties have recently been used paint on glass animations. Its quickness of drying and lack of yellow tint make it a good oil paint thinner and brush cleaner. 6. Walnut oil is favoured by wood workers as a finish fimplements that will come in contact with food, such as cutting boards and wooden bowls. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Olive Oil USD   5.5 USD  5.5
-0%

Olive Oil

OLIVE OIL (Olea Europaea) Olive Oil is pale yellow to greenish oil obtained from the pulp of olives by separating the liquids from solids. Olive oil was used in the ancient world for lighting, in the preparation of food, and as an anointing oil for both ritual and cosmetic purposes. It is produced mainly in Algeria, Greece, Italy, Morocco, Portugal, Spain, Tunisia, and Turkey. Olive Oil is the oil extracted from tree-ripened olives. The characteristics of the oil vary with the climate, cultivation, and variety of olive. Olive oil is one of the most digestible of the edible oils. To make the finest, or extra-virgin olive oil, the fruit is gathered when fully ripened, ground to a paste under granite or steel millstones, layered over straw mats, and pressed in a hydraulic press. Botanical Name :Olea Europaea Common Name :Olea europaea Oil, Sweet Oil Plant Parts Used :Fruits Extraction Method :Cold Pressed Color & Odor :Gold to green liquid with Characteristic odor Origin: Uttar Pradesh India. Properties : It has repellent anti-oxidizing properties and prevent the oxidization of fatty tissue. USES: 1. Olive oil has an effect in preventing the formation of blood clots and platelet aggregation. 2. It helps in avoiding excessive blood coagulation. It can attenuate the effect of fatty foods in encouraging blood clot formation. 3. Regular consumption of olive oil decreases both systolic (maximum) and diastolic (minimum) blood pressure. 4. An olive-oil-rich diet is not only a good alternative in the treatment of diabetes, but also helps in preventing or delaying the onset of the disease. 5. Olive oil plays an important role in the prevention of continuous oxidation, one of the processes that influences the development of certain types of skin cancer. 6. Olive oil also acts like a natural anti-oxidant, that slows down the natural aging process. It also slows down acid overproduction in the digestive system thereby diminishing the potential for ulcers and other gastrointestinal problems. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 5.5 USD 5.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Musk Melon Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Musk Melon Oil

MUSK MELON OIL (Cuvumis Melon) Musk Melon Oil is the one which is extracted from the seeds of Musk Melon that contains excellent quantity of minerals. With its high nutritive enrichment, the oil is perfect for treating skin related problems, urinary tract infection, constipation, acidity and lack of appetite. The oil is comprised with optimum nutritional value due to its enrichment with various sorts of minerals. This oil is a good source of vitamin A, B, C, potassium, iodine and Omega 6, which helps human body to recover from the different types of diseases. Botanical Name : Cuvumis Melon Common Name : MUSK MELON (KHARBUJA), Mush Melon Color : Clear to pale yellow Aroma : Sweet, Nutty Aroma, Fruity With Floral Musk Part Used : Seeds. Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. Muskmelon Seed Oil contains a high level of Linoleic, Fatty Acid or Omega 6, 2. The oil also contains notable amounts of Oleic and Palmitic Fatty Acids. 3. Muskmelon Seed Oil is used in Skincare Products to enhance the products with surprising benefits of the Muskmelon Plant. 4. Muskmelon oil has light texture, yet it is highly moisturizing oil. It is easily absorbed in skin & can be invariably used in Facial & Body massage oils, Skincare & Hair care Products, such as Creams, Lotions, Serums, Facial masks or even Soap making. 5. It is very much effective in conditions like Lack of appetite, Weight loss, Urinary tract infections, Constipation, Acidity, and Ulcer. 6. Musk melon reduces heat in the body to a great extent, relieves tiredness, enhances appetite and is an effective laxative. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Karanj Seed Oil USD   2.2 USD  2.2
-0%

Karanj Seed Oil

Karanj Seed Oil (Pongamia Pinnata) Karanja Oil, Pongamia glabra, is pressed from the seeds of the Pongam Tree. This cousin of Neem offers an array of similar therapeutic benefits to that of its pungent relative. Karanja Oil is prized for its insecticidal and antiseptic properties and is often used in pet care for the treatment of fleas, mange, and scabies. Its insecticidal properties also make Karanja Oil great for agricultural use, serving as a natural pest repellent. In skin care, Karanja Oil can be used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff, or to promote wound healing. While its therapeutic properties are similar to Neem Oil, its aroma is quite different. Karanja Oil has a milder, more versatile aroma than Neem Oil that is often described as nutty. Karanja Oil can be incorporated into body oils, salves, lotions, soaps, hair oils, shampoos, or garden sprays. Botanical Name: Pongamia Pinnata Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Characteristic odd odor. Color : Almost Colorless Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. The oil of the Karanja or Pongam is used in pharmacy and in agriculture. 2. Like, neem oil, it is excellent for skin and hair and used in the manufacture of soaps, creams, lotions and other skin and hair care products. 3. According to Ayurveda, Karanj Essential Oil is anthelmintic, alexipharmic and useful in diseases of eye and skin. 4. The oil has been used to treat tumors, wounds, ulcers, itching, enlargement of spleen and abdomen, urinary discharges. 5. It also reputed to cure biliousness, piles, head pains, leucoderma, skin diseases and wounds. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 2.2 USD 2.2

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Hazelnut Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Hazelnut Oil

Hazelnut Oil (Corylus Avellana) Hazelnut carrier oil has a faintly nutty aroma. Cold pressed Hazelnut oil is a wonderful light. Hazelnut massage oil has great moisturizing qualities which makes it a good choice to include when mixing a massage oil or preparing a carrier oil blend. The oil is very effective to essential fatty acids and is soothing and dry irritated skin. Hazelnut oil is good oil for Body Massage, Hair care and cream and good lotion formulas. It is penetrating deeply and stimulating to the circulatory system. This oil is deeply penetrating and stimulating to the circulatory system. It helps to tighten and tone the skin, and is applicable for all skin types. Hazel nuts oils contain Vitamins A, B, D, E and various other minerals. Botanical Name : Corylus avellana Plant Parts Used : Nuts Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Light, sweet and nutty aroma Chemical constituents: The Hazelnut oil chiefly contains Linoleic, Oleic, Palmitic and Stearic acids, besides Proteins, Iodine and other minerals without forgetting the Vitamins A, B, D and E. USES: 1. Hazelnut oil acts as an excellent emollient and moisturizer because it has a number of essential fatty acids such as linoleic acid, which can rehydrate the skin. So, this oil is extensively used in treating dry skin. Moreover, this oil is very light and easily gets absorbed into the skin. 2. The healthy and rejuvenating properties of hazelnut oil make it perfect for body massage. 3. Used as carrier oil in aromatherapy. 4. Hazelnut oil is also a rich source of vitamin E. The anti-oxidant properties of this vitamin helps in solving many of the problems associated with ageing. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Chironji Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Chironji Oil

Chironji Oil Buchanania Lanzan Chironji Nut Carrier Oil is originated in India. It is clear colorless to yellow liquid in color. Chironji was originated in India as a dry fruit and was used for rich delicacies before it found its place in the Indian traditional medicine and then it become popular and known to the world. Chironji Carrier Oil is not suitable for pregnant women. Chirongi nuts are small, round musky-flavoured nut traditionally used in the region around Hyderabad in India. Sometimes called charooli or chirolo, chirongi nuts have no English name. They are the kernels of a fruit whose shell dries to bustle hardness. The fruit is cracked open and the nuts are extracted. These are further dried and then packed for distribution. Chirongi nuts are small pale and speckled with dark patches. They are slightly flat and round in shape and are the size of lentils. They have a slightly nutty aroma and a pronounced taste that is between nutty and musky. They taste just like almonds and usually are added in kheers, payasams and kulfis. Chirongi nuts are an important garnish for halwas cakes and creams and are favoured in Gutarat, Maharashtra and Hyderabad. Botanical Name: Buchanania Lanzan Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : colorless to yellow liquid Odor: Nutty smell Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression oif seeds Uses: 1. Chironji Oil is used in the treatment of numerous health conditions like ulcer, diarrhea, fever, asthma, skin disorders, cough, urinary concretions, bowel disorders and biliousness. 2. Chironji Oil is also used as a good tonic for assisting improved function of the brain and body. 3. Chironji Oils also known as Charoli Oil is extracted from the tasty Chironji seeds that are often used as a cheap substitute for almonds. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false