http://SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'pesticide formulation'
Neem Oil Insecticide USD   6.6 USD  6.6
-0%

Neem Oil Insecticide

NEEM OIL for Pesticide/Insecticide Neem based pesticide formulation which is emulsifiable concentrate ranges from 300 ppm to 50000ppm Azadirachta Indica Neem is a medium sized to large tree characterized by its short straight trunk, furrowed dark brown to gray bark and dense rounded crowns of pinnate leaves. Neem Pesticide / Insecticide formulation is a neem based botanical product that contains azadirachtin as an active ingredient. Azadirachtin is found to be very effective for over 600 species of insects. Neem Insecticide is best among insecticides due to following properties: 1. Neem Pesticide is a natural product, absolutely non-toxic. 2. It is 100% bio degradeable and environment friendly. 3. It is completely safe for humans and beneficial insects like honey bee. 4. It can be mixed with other synthetic pesticide and also enhances their action. 5. It is effective for over 600 species of pests. 6. It is a broad spectrum insecticide. We have neem based pesticide formulation which is emulsifiable concentrate ranges from 300 ppm to 50000ppm. Appearance : Viscous liquid Botanical Name : Azadirachta Indica Odor : Characteristic Neem fragrant Odor Color : Brown viscous liquid

USD 6.6 USD 6.6

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Water Melon Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Water Melon Oil

Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy, intestinal catarrh and hepatic congestion. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Arachis Oil USD   5.5 USD  5.5
-0%

Arachis Oil

ARACHIS OIL ( Arachis Hypogaea ) Arachis Oil is an annual & perennial flowering plant in pea family (leguminosae). Peanut (Arachis hypogaea) is a major food crop species of global importance and peanut or arachis oil is obtained from this species only. It grows best in sandy, loamy & clay soils which are well drained and grows best in warm sunny sheltered position, it cannot grow in shade. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. It grows up to 1 ft in height. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. Peanut oilobtained from peanuts and is a mild tasting vegetable oil, available in refined, unrefined , cold pressed & roasted varieties. This all-purpose oil is known for its distinctive aroma, mild flavor and taste of its parent legume. Botanical Name: Arachis Hypogaea Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : Virtually Clear with Light,Nutty and Fatty aroma Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of nuts/Seeds. Components: Its major components fatty acids are Oleic acid, linoleic acid& palmitic acid. Blending: It blends well with other essential oils. Uses: 1. Rich in Vitamin A, Peanut oil is widely used in various skin care formulations for its moisturizing properties. It is useful for treating skin conditions such as acne and blackheads. 2. Wonderfully pleasant, sweet flavored peanut oil is low in saturated fats, free from cholesterol, contains essential fatty acid ( linoleic acid (omega-6)) making it as one of the healthiest cooking oil 3. Peanut oil contains valuable amounts of anti-oxidant & vitamin E. 4. Resveratrol reduces stroke risk by alteration of molecular mechanisms in blood vessels (reducing susceptibility to vascular damage through decreased activity of angiotensin, a systemic hormone causing blood vessel constriction that would elevate blood pressure) and by increasing production of the vasodilator hormone, nitric oxide. 5. It is especially rich in mono-unsaturated fatty acids (MUFA) like oleic acid (18:1) that helps to lower LDL or "bad cholesterol" and increase HDL or "good cholesterol" in the blood. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 5.5 USD 5.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Skin Whitening Oil USD   5.4 USD  5.4
-0%

Skin Whitening Oil

Skin Whitening Oil : Our Skin Whitening essential oil can instantly dilute melanin and remove dullness to whiten skin, detox the body inside, promote the formulation of collagen, soften and smooth skin,make skin clean and comfortable . It is made form blend of high quality 100% Pure essential and carrier oils Suitable for all kinds of skin. Ingredient : Grapeseed oil, Neroli oil, Lemon Oil, Cedarwood Oil, Lavender Oil How to use: 1.Take 5-8 droplets in palm, cover everywhere on face evenly. 2.Massage face for 5-10 mins with the middle finger and the forefinger. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 5.4 USD 5.4

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Pain Relief Oil USD   2.8 USD  2.8
-0%

Pain Relief Oil

About Herbins Pain Relief Essential Oil Herbins Pain Relief oil is 100% Ayurvedic Preparation without any Side Effects, purely based on safe & harmless Ayurvedic theory, which helps in to reduce Joints Pain, Backache, Muscular Sprain, Stiffness of Joints, Sciatica, Ankle pain. Herbins Ayurvedic Oil is an herbal based formulation in which 5 different Ayurvedic herbs have been utilized to develop an exclusive pain relief brand in pain segment. Herbins Ayurvedic oil is one of the best solutions for various pain associated with muscles, legs, back, neck, joints and shoulders. Herbins Ayurvedic Oil is the blend of ancient knowledge of Ayurveda with modern facilities. The combination of various herbs in formulation provide rich source of healing compounds which has tendencies to relieve from pain even in chronic conditions. Herbins Ayurvedic Oil does not cause any side effect and adversity. Herbins Ayurvedic Oil has good spread ability with quick absorption over the affected area. Herbins Ayurvedic oil is a natural way to benefits in various pain conditions with long lasting effects. Moreover Herbins Ayurvedic oil is pain relief oil not pain killer oil, i.e. it does not act as pain killer for short time, if some one use Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil on affected area regularly, it will heal the pain forever. How to use Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil? Apply 5 ml to 10 ml or more depending upon the part affected with Pain. To be gently massaged twice a day. Essential Instructions & Caution to use Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil: · Avoid spicy and deep fried foods. · " Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil " is purely an Ayurvedic preparation without any of side effects. · Not to be applied on open wounds or burns. · Always wash your Hands Before and after use. Is there any side effect of Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil? There is no side effect of Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil. Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil is purely an Ayurvedic product and it has no side effects at all (Absolutely safe). Herbins Advice For Chronic pain, it is advised to use Herbins Pain Relief Ayurvedic Oil’s massage at the affected area is for at least 45 Days. Each 100ml Herbins Oil Contains: Seasame(Sesamum indicum) : The oil preparation of 'Til oil' has many advantageous in relieving from mild to severe pain. Til oil has been designated as one of the best alternative and complementary approach to reduce in pain associated with muscles, joints and shoulders. Clary Sage(Salvia sclarea) : Clary sage oil is extracted from the clary sage herb (Salvia sclarea), which in the past was found in Southern France, Italy and Syria, but today is cultivated worldwide — mostly within European regions, including Central Europe, as well as England, Morocco, Russia and the United States. Clary sage essential oil can help relieve headaches, back pain, muscle stiffness and cramps. Cajeput(Melaleuca leucadendra) : Cajeput oil is extracted from the herb Cajeput(Melaleuca leucadendra). Its anti-inflammatory properties give you long-lasting relief. Cajeput oil is well known as a natural remedy for muscle cramps. Turmeric(Curcuma longa) : Turmeric Contains curcumin, it can help treat symptoms of arthritis and is in some cases more effective than anti-inflammatory drugs Ginger(Zingiber officinale) : Ginger, a natural anti-inflammatory, has been used for thousands of years by the Chinese to cure pain. Ginger helps relieve nausea, arthritis, headaches, menstrual cramps and muscle soreness. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 2.8 USD 2.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Pine Oil USD   3.3 USD  3.3
-0%

Pine Oil

Pine Oil (Pinus sylvestris) Pine Oil, also known as the Pine Tar, is available at the best prices with a guarantee of timely delivery. The company offers a quality assured range of the Pine Oil to the clients based in different parts of the country. PIne Oil is also known as Pin tar to be omitted. Range · Pine Oil "H" · Pine Oil "M” · Pine Oil "S” · Pine Oil "L" Appearance : Transparent liquid Aroma : Fresh, Sweet-resinous, Woody, Turpentine, Coniferous, Balsamic Color : Light yellow Extraction: Pine oil is obtained by the steam distillation of pine needles, twigs and cones. Chemical constituents: Pine oil has various chemical compounds that include borneol, bornyl acetate, phallandrene, pinene and carene. Uses: 1. It contains therapeutic properties like antimicrobial, antirheumatic, antiseptic, antifungal, anti-viral, bactericidal-large spectrum, balsamic, choleretic, deodorant, decongestant, diuretic, expectorant, hypertensive , antidiabetic, cortisone-like insecticidal, restorative, rubefacient, sudorific and tonic-stimulant. Adrenal gland stimulant, analgesic, antibacterial, antibiotic, antifungal, antiseptic, antiviral, arthritis, asthma, bladder infections, bronchitis, catarrh, cholagogue, circulatory stimulant, colds, convalescence, coughs, cuts, cystitis, decongestant, deodorant, detoxifying, disinfectant, diuretic, eczema, expectorant, fatigue, flu, gout, influenza, laryngitis, lice, muscular aches, neuralgia, osteoarthritis, psoriasis, raises blood pressure, rheumatism, ringworm, scabies, scrapes, sinusitis, sore throat and urinary infections. 2. Powerful antiseptic for respiratory tract, balsamic, rubefacient (rheumatic complains.) influenza and all infections of respiratory tract. 3. Pine oil is most useful to relieve mental, physical and sexual fatigue, while having a cleansing and invigorating effect on an area and is great for vapor therapy in a sick room as it promotes healing. 4. It can be used for cuts and sores, scabies and lice and for excessive perspiration while its warming properties help with rheumatism, arthritis, gout, muscular aches and pains and it can stimulate circulation. Furthermore it can help in cases of bronchitis, asthma, catarrh, coughs, laryngitis, colds and flu. It eases breathlessness and sinusitis. 5. It has also been applied to eczema those with laryngitis, lice, muscular aches, neuralgia, psoriasis, rheumatism, ringworm, scrapes and sinusitis. 6. Pine oil is having a very strong aroma and a little camphory balsamic, is used mainly in cosmetic purposes like perfumery, soaps, shampoos, air fresheners, deodorants and various types of creams. It is also used as solvent for specialty dyes. 7. Pine oil is used as an important ingredient in original pine solution especially made for Pine-Sol® Brand Cleaner. It's the pine oil that gives the product its amazing cleaning power. It cleans, deodorizes and also disinfectants the home. It has also great aroma which makes it more demanding. The oil is used to scent a number of household and personal care products such as room sprays, detergents, vaporizer liquids, cough and cold preparations and masculine perfumes. 8. Pine oil can be made into pesticide for livestock. This pesticide kills pests such as gadfly without stimulating animal body and skin. It is used as adjuvant in textile printing and dyeing, advisable to cotton, woolen, flax, silk and synthetic fiber MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3.3 USD 3.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Ginger Lily Oil USD   55 USD  55
-0%

Ginger Lily Oil

Ginger Lily Oil Hedychium coronarium Appearance: Liquid Aroma : Aromatic with a fragrant, somewhat pungent smell Color : Light yellow color Extraction : It is extracted by the steam distillation of rhizome. Uses: 1. It has been described as useful specially as an antiasthmatic agent. It counteracts bad mouth taste and smell. 2. Due to its woody,spicy & peculiar odour like roots, it is used in perfume formulations. 3. It is used in hair oil especially to prevent baldness and hairfall and makes them more manageable. It is reported for its anti-microbial properties and used traditionally as one of the ingredient in herbal vanising creams to protect the skin from sun's UV rays. 4. An essential oil obtained from the flowers is valued in high grade perfumes. An essential oil obtained from the flowers is valued in high grade perfume.The root contains 1.7% essential oil, which is used medicinally. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 55 USD 55

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Frankincense Oil USD   38.5 USD  38.5
-0%

Frankincense Oil

Frankincense essential oil We have following Kinds available: Boswellia carteri (Sacra) Boswellia serrata Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : Fresh, woody, balsamic, slightly spicy and fruity Color : Light yellow Chemical constituents: Frankincense oil has various chemical compounds that include pinene, actanol, linalool, octyl acetate, bornyl acetate, incensole and incensyl acetate. Extraction: Tapping of the bark yield the oleo-resin Uses: 1. Aromatherapy massages using frankincense essential oil at the face, neck and scalp may provide effective relief for tension headaches. 2. Frankincense oil contains sesquiterpenes which stimulate the limbic system, the hypothalamus, the pineal and the pituitary glands. A warm bath with a few drops of frankincense oil is counteracts the effects of nightmares and sudden fears. 3. This oil is rejuvenating to the skin, treating acne, bacterial and fungal infections and to treat wounds and scars. 4. It is used in cosmetics, soaps and perfumes. 5. It helps in overcoming or eradicating problems which is related to anxiety, asthma, bronchitis, extreme coughing, scars, stress and stretch marks. 6. It can be used in a manner similar to burning of the incense in spiritual practice. Warming in a candle lamp or direct application to the temples and third eye will quiet the mind, deepen the breath and promote meditative stillness. 7. Frankincense oil can be used to promote and assist with skin rejuvenation and reducing inflammation in acne skin preparations. With hair car products, frankincense oil is ideal for dry hair formulations along with dry and mature skin formulations also. 8. In Dhofar and all the Middle East, frankincense is one of the most prominent fragrances. Wooden fumigating tripods are used to perfume and fumigate clothing. A special incense burner is placed at the base and clothes are layered above. It is distilled and extracted to yield essential oil, resinoid and absolute. 9. In Oman, a very costly perfume is prepared using these aromatic oils. It is called Amourage and enjoys and international reputation. 10. It is also used to prepare a hair oil which helped fix the hair tight against the head and give it a gleaming appearance. A special talcum powder is prepared by frankinscence due to its pleasant odour. 11. Frankinscence has been used in a mixture with pitch, sulfur, sawdust and tow, to smear on the end of staves which are very hard to extinguish. 12. Frankinscence is also used in making incence and perfumery. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 38.5 USD 38.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false