http://SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'everything related'
Sun Flower Oil USD   3.3 USD  3.3
-0%

Sun Flower Oil

Sun Flower Oil (Helianthus Annus) Sunflower Oil offered has its origins in Bulgaria and is a pale yellow to clear colored liquid that comes with characteristic odor. Being soluble in alcohol and oils and insoluble in water, the oil is taken out using a expeller pressed method from the seed part of the sunflower plant. With the oil bearing high content of Vitamins A, B, D and E, it also has in it lecithin, minerals, unsaturated fatty acids that makes it useful for nourishing skin. Also known by the common names of Helianthi Annui Oleum, Helianthus annuus, Adityabhakta, Corona Solis. Botanical Name : Helianthus Annus Common Name: Hibiscus Abel moschus, Musk Mallow, Musk Okra, Ornamental Okra Aroma : Warn, Sweety Musky Color : Pale Yellow Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Seeds. Chemical constituents:: Oleic (74.48%), Linoleic (16.29%), Palmitic- 4.38%, Stearic (2.16%) USES: 1. The oil can also be blended as base for massage and blended with other vegetable oils for added to enhance the effectiveness of its use as aromatherapy oil, massage oil and in cosmetics. 2. The oil is also blended with aromatherapy essential oil and thus helps in providing maximized health benefits. 3. This oil bearing high content of Vitamins A, B, D and E, it also has in it lecithin, minerals, unsaturated fatty acids that makes it useful for nourishing skin. 4. Sunflower oil is high in the essential vitamin E and low in saturated fat. 5. sunflower oil is a common cooking oil that has high levels of polyunsaturated fat. 6. It is also known as an excellent cure for many ailment related to stomach such as .indigestion, acidity, cramps and other disorders. It relieve the mental fatigue, anxiety, depression or tensions. This oil has excellent qualities that induce positive thoughts to your mind and elevates your mood. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3.3 USD 3.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Wheat Germ Oil USD   9 USD  9
-0%

Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) Wheat germ oil is an amazing carrier oil. It is thick, luxurious and has one of the highest Vitamin E levels among the carrier oils. And you know Vitamin E is incredible for everything related to beauty.So you can use wheat germ oil for hair. It’ll make your hair look so amazing and nourished and give you shiny, beautiful hair. Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. Wheat germ oil is used in salads, pasta, Oatmeal, and cereals to add taste. The oil can also added to smoothies for extra nutrition. It is used in creams for its moisturing property and used in skincare products and cosmetic industry. In aromatherapy, the oil is mixed with other carrier oils and massaged onto the skin for its great nourishing qualities perishable. Botanical Name : Triticum Vulgare Appearance : Liquid Color : Mild characteristic odor and nutty flavor Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold Pressed of the Seeds. Chemical constituents: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic USES: 1. The Wheat germ oil is widely used for increasing blood circulation and (sensory) reaction time. It vastly improves cardiovascular functions by raising the level of 'good' cholesterol (HDL) and reducing 'bad' cholesterol (LDLs). 2. It is considered as one of the best choices for the preparation of numerous beauty and cosmetic products. 3. This oil cures severe skin conditions like psoriasis and eczema. It is effective in healing burns and skin ulcers. As an external application it improves circulation of blood in the dry skin. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 9 USD 9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Walnut Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Walnut Oil

Walnut Oil (Juglans Regia) Walnut oil is expensive, delicate and enriched, which makesMagical Or Amazing Benefits for Walnut Essential Oil it a potent health oil. Usually blended with several other oils, the beneficial effects of walnut oil is really high when used in aromatherapy. From glowing and blemish free skin to healthy and bouncy hair everything can be yours with regular walnut oil massage. Although this oil is costlier than most of the other oils, the long lasting effects of its use and excellent health properties make it worth buying. This healthy oil is extracted from whole nuts. The nuts are usually roasted carefully and then processed to get the oil, which also retains the rich nutty flavor. Along with beauty treatments, the oil can be used for dressing salads, pasta and desserts. Rich in omega-3 fatty acids, vitamins and minerals, regular usage of this oil will help you to lead a healthy lifestyle. Botanical Name : Juglans Regia Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Slightly nutty Color : Brown Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the kernel. Chemical constituents:: Walnut essential oil has various chemical compounds that include Eicosenoic, Arachidic, Alpha Linolenic, Linoleic, Oleic, Stearic, Palmitoleic, Palmitic. USES: 1. Walnut oil is a pleasant nutty smelling oil and contains small amounts of GLA. It can be used in a base/carrier oil blend. 2. In folk medicine the leaves are used for respiratory problems, such as chronic cough and asthma, constipation and urinary stones; while the rind of the fruit is used to treat diarrhea and anemia. 3. Externally it is used for a selection of skin complaints, which include herpes and eczema, acne, inflammation, sunburn, itchy scalp, perspiration, as well as eye inflammations and hair loss. It is also often used to treat itching scalp, peeling, dandruff, sunburn and superficial burns. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. 4. It is used primarily as an ingredient in cold dishes such as salad dressings. 5. The most common modern application of walnut oil is by painters where its hard-wearing properties and luminous colours make it desirable for both interior and exterior use. 5. Its slow-drying properties have recently been used paint on glass animations. Its quickness of drying and lack of yellow tint make it a good oil paint thinner and brush cleaner. 6. Walnut oil is favoured by wood workers as a finish fimplements that will come in contact with food, such as cutting boards and wooden bowls. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Musk Melon Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Musk Melon Oil

MUSK MELON OIL (Cuvumis Melon) Musk Melon Oil is the one which is extracted from the seeds of Musk Melon that contains excellent quantity of minerals. With its high nutritive enrichment, the oil is perfect for treating skin related problems, urinary tract infection, constipation, acidity and lack of appetite. The oil is comprised with optimum nutritional value due to its enrichment with various sorts of minerals. This oil is a good source of vitamin A, B, C, potassium, iodine and Omega 6, which helps human body to recover from the different types of diseases. Botanical Name : Cuvumis Melon Common Name : MUSK MELON (KHARBUJA), Mush Melon Color : Clear to pale yellow Aroma : Sweet, Nutty Aroma, Fruity With Floral Musk Part Used : Seeds. Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. Muskmelon Seed Oil contains a high level of Linoleic, Fatty Acid or Omega 6, 2. The oil also contains notable amounts of Oleic and Palmitic Fatty Acids. 3. Muskmelon Seed Oil is used in Skincare Products to enhance the products with surprising benefits of the Muskmelon Plant. 4. Muskmelon oil has light texture, yet it is highly moisturizing oil. It is easily absorbed in skin & can be invariably used in Facial & Body massage oils, Skincare & Hair care Products, such as Creams, Lotions, Serums, Facial masks or even Soap making. 5. It is very much effective in conditions like Lack of appetite, Weight loss, Urinary tract infections, Constipation, Acidity, and Ulcer. 6. Musk melon reduces heat in the body to a great extent, relieves tiredness, enhances appetite and is an effective laxative. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Evening Primerose Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Evening Primerose Oil

Evening Primerose Oil (Oenothera Biennis) Evening Primrose is a wild flower that grows in eastern & central North America. It is one of the genus oenothera biennis. The flowers open in evening thus name evening primrose, one of the most distinctive features of flowers is the stigma, which has four branches in X shape. Oenothera flowers are pollinated by insects such as moth & bees. In the wild, evening primroses act as primary colonizers. They germinate in disturbed soils & can be found in habitat such as dunes, roadsides and waste areas. It was earlier used by native Americans to heal wounds & was traditionally eaten and used as leafy vegetables. Now evening primrose oil is mainly used for production of its oil which has many therapeutic benefits. Botanical Name: Oenothera Biennis Appearance : Liquid or in the form of capsules. Aroma : Slight lemon scent Color : Light yellow Odor: Characteristic Extraction: It is extracted by the expression of the seeds. USES: 1. It provides nutritional support and to treat against conditions such as sore throats, stomachaches, hemorrhoids, and bruises. 2. It can given for stomach and liver complaints as well as disorders of the female reproductive system. 3. It is useful in treating a range of diseases and disorders, including as an anti-inflammatory, and for premenstrual syndrome (PMS), rheumatoid arthritis, diabetes, osteoporosis, ulcerative colitis, menopausal problems and heart disease. 4. Oil cure, treat or prevent practically everything-from rheumatoid arthritis, breast pain, hot flushes, premenstrual syndrome, eczema, psoriasis, dermatitis and dry skin, relief of allergies, reducing joint inflammation and swelling asociated with arthritis, promoting healthy heart function, blood pressure and cholesterol levels. 5. Evening Primrose Oil contain two essential fatty acids: gamma-linolenic acid (GLA) an essential fatty acid that the body does not manufacture and linoleic acid (LA). Both GLA and LA are said to aid in the reduction of pain and inflammation. 6. The oil is said to have an effect in lowering blood pressure and in preventing the clumping of platelets, it has been recommended in treating cirrhosis of the liver and is most commonly taken for premenstrual problems. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Dill Seed Oil USD   44 USD  44
-0%

Dill Seed Oil

Dill Seed Oil Anethum Graveolens Dill seed oil is extracted from Anethum sowa, which is also known as Indian Dill. It is very closely related to A. Graveolens, which is also known as Peucedanum graveolens and Fructus anethi and it is of the Umbelliferae (Apiaceae) family. Dill oil is used in aromatherapy to combat the feeling of being overwhelmed. Appearance: Clear liquid Odor : Dry, fresh, warm, spicy Color : Clear to pale yellow Chemical constituents: Carvone, Limonene, Phellandrene, Limonene, Linalool, Eugenol and Myristicin. Extraction:It is extracted by steam distillation of Seeds. Mixes well with: Bergamot, Coriander, Cypress, Geranium, Mandarin, Orange, Petitgrain and Rosemary. Uses: 1. The oil is used extensively in beverage and foodstuffs. Dill oil is almost exclusively used for flavouring purposes in pickle industry due to high concentration of a chemical called carvone, 2.Dill oil is used in cosmetics and perfumes. Myristicin, apiol, and dillapiol present in dill oil are effective naturally occurring insecticides. It is also an important fragrance component in detergents, soaps and shaving lotions. Dill is also used in making diffusers, candles and vaporisers. 3.Dill oil is usually used for digestive problems such as constipation, loss of appetite and indigestion. 4.Dill essential oil fights against inflammation and allergies. People with oral inflammation in the throat and mouth are administered with this oil. 5.Dill essential oil has the efficiency to reduce increased kapha dosha and its anti-histamine properties helps one in getting rid of inflammation and other infections associated with it. 6.It is used in making Gripe water, which is often made of the fresh herb and given to babies and children for colic, or other digestive disorders. It helps to overcome the feeling of being overwhelmed. It can also stimulate milk flow in nursing mothers. 7.Therapeutic Properties: Antispasmodic, carminative, digestive, disinfectant, galactagogue, sedative, stomachic and sudorific. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 44 USD 44

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Zedoaria Oil USD   6.6 USD  6.6
-0%

Zedoaria Oil

Zadoeria Oil essential oil Curcuma zedoaria Zedoary whose are botanical name Curcuma zedoaria is also known as white turmeric. This ancient spice use zedoary as a substitute of arrowroot and in local perfumes. People in India also use it in rituals performed during festivals. This is an aromatic spice, whose scent is similar to that of turmeric and mangois closely related to the normal turmeric and is indigenous to India as well as Indonesia. In India, people. Usually, zedoary or white turmeric is commercially available in the form of a powder. Two varieties of white turmeric are available in Indian markets - Curcuma zerumbet (long), and Curcuma zedoaria (round). While the Curcuma zerumbet is long and slender akin to turmeric, Curcuma zedoaria is relatively small as well as fat resembling ginger. The odour of zedoary root is akin to that of camphor and its flavour is somewhat like bitter ginger. As in the case of turmeric, chewing zedoary root also changes the color of saliva to yellow. This herb is used in the same manner as we use its cousin turmeric (botanical name Curcuma longa L.) in curries and condiments. Parts used Rhizomes Constituents- Zedoary contains: (+)- germacrone-4 , 5-epoxide , 1,8-cineole , curcumenol , curcumenone , curmanolide A and B , curzerenone , dehydrocurdione , furanodienone , germacrone , isocurcumenol , zederone Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of rhizomes. Uses: 1. Zedoaria Oil is widely used in the perfumery and flavor industry because of its rich aroma. 2. Used In fragrance & flavor industry. 3. Improves blood circulation, ant contusion, and improves menstrual flow. 4. It helps in abdominal cramps, amenorrhea-abdominal pain and rheumatic pain. 5. It also helps in pain and swelling associated with sprains.. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 6.6 USD 6.6

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Tangerine Oil USD   22 USD  22
-0%

Tangerine Oil

Mandarin Essential Oil/Tangerine Essential Oil Citrus Reticulata Mandarin essential oil is also called tangerine essential oil. The botanical name of both of these plants is Citrus Reticulata, which shows that they are same. As the name suggests, mandarin plants are native to China. From there, they went to Europe and now Italy is one of the biggest producers of Mandarin Oil. The essential oil is extracted by cold compression of the fresh peels of these fruits and contains alpha thujone, alpha pinene, beta pinene, camphene, citral, citronellal, gamma terpinolene, geranial, geraniol, limonene, linalool, methyl methylanthranilate, myrcene, nerol, sabinene, and terpineol. Mandarin Essential Oil Blends well with : Being citrus oil itself, blends with most of the other citrus oils such as those of neroli, grapefruit, orange, lime, and lemon. Along with these, it also blends well with essential oils of bergamot, cinnamon, clary sage, clove, frankincense, lavender and nutmeg. Aroma : Very sweet, citrusy, fruity Color : Greenish Orange Extraction: It is extracted cold expression of Fresh Peels Uses: 1. It protects wounds from becoming septic as well as from other bacterial, fungal or viral infections. 2. Just a few drops of mandarin essential oil and the spasm will be cured. 3. The oil of mandarin oranges also improves the circulation of blood and lymph, particularly below the skin, which keeps the skin rejuvenated and looking young and vibrant. This improved circulation also creates warmth and provides relief from rheumatism and arthritis. This also aids growth and boosts immunity. 4. It purifies the blood by helping remove toxic and unwanted substances from the body by means of excretion, including urine, fecal matter, and sweat. 5. Mandarin Essential oil is good for the liver as it helps to maintain the proper discharge of bile from it and protects it from infections. It also strengthens the liver and optimizes its functions. 6. Mandarin Oil's sedating action is more prominent in relaxing and calming nervous afflictions and disturbances. It can calm attacks of epilepsy, hysteria, and convulsions. Furthermore, it removes stressand anxiety. 7. This essential oil relieves stress, cures skin disorders, maintains moisture balance in the skin, treats diarrhea, constipation, flatulence and other such disorders related to digestive and excretory systems, while also diminishing scars, stretch marks, and fat cracks on skin. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false