http://SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'cardiovascular functions'
Wheat Germ Oil USD   9 USD  9
-0%

Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) Wheat germ oil is an amazing carrier oil. It is thick, luxurious and has one of the highest Vitamin E levels among the carrier oils. And you know Vitamin E is incredible for everything related to beauty.So you can use wheat germ oil for hair. It’ll make your hair look so amazing and nourished and give you shiny, beautiful hair. Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. Wheat germ oil is used in salads, pasta, Oatmeal, and cereals to add taste. The oil can also added to smoothies for extra nutrition. It is used in creams for its moisturing property and used in skincare products and cosmetic industry. In aromatherapy, the oil is mixed with other carrier oils and massaged onto the skin for its great nourishing qualities perishable. Botanical Name : Triticum Vulgare Appearance : Liquid Color : Mild characteristic odor and nutty flavor Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold Pressed of the Seeds. Chemical constituents: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic USES: 1. The Wheat germ oil is widely used for increasing blood circulation and (sensory) reaction time. It vastly improves cardiovascular functions by raising the level of 'good' cholesterol (HDL) and reducing 'bad' cholesterol (LDLs). 2. It is considered as one of the best choices for the preparation of numerous beauty and cosmetic products. 3. This oil cures severe skin conditions like psoriasis and eczema. It is effective in healing burns and skin ulcers. As an external application it improves circulation of blood in the dry skin. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 9 USD 9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Organic Nutmeg Oil USD   66 USD  66
-0%

Organic Nutmeg Oil

Nutmeg Oil Myristica fragrans The tree produces two separate spices, nutmeg ( The dry shelled seeds) and mace (The dry arillus). In the trade, two types of nutmegs are recognized as east Indian and west Indian nutmegs. The former is of Indonesian origin and latter from the island Grenada. The essentialof two types differ considerably in their flavor and odour characteristics. The east Indian nutmeg oil is considered superior to west Indian nutmeg oil in having better aroma charscteristics and higher amount of phenyl propanoid ethers5. Indonesia is the major producing country with about 60% of the totle world production followed. In India. It is grown to a limited extent in Assam, Karnataka, Kerela and Tamil Nadu. The dried ripe seeds of the fruits are known as nutmegs. The seeds are covered with scarlet coloured arrilode called mace. Both nutmeg and mace are used whole or ground as spices, flavours and condiments extensively. The flavor of nutmeg was reported to be sweeter and more delicate in arome than mace. The essential oils of both nutmeg and nutmeg and mace are extensively used for flavouring liquors, sauces, meat and other food products as well as in pharmaceutical preparations. Apperance : Clear Liquid Botanical Name : Myristica fragrans Odor : Spicy, warm and woody odor which is both musky and sweet Color : Yellow or Colorless Chemical constituents: Camphene, 1,8-Cineole, Methyl Eugenol, Limonene, Linalool, Myrcene, α -Phellandrene, α-& β-Pinenes, Myristicin, Sabinene, α -& ϒ-Terpinenes and Terpinen-4-ol. Extraction:It is extracted by steam distillation of dried seeds and kernels. Mixes well with: Black pepper, Cypress, Geranium, Clary Sage, Rosemary and Orange oils augur well with Mace EO. Uses: 1.The therapeutic effects of nutmeg are numerous. Nutmeg if used as a seasoning can stimulate the cardiovascular system, it promotes concentration, it is valued as an anti-flammatory agent, reducing swelling of the joints. 2. Nutmeg is often prescribed for the liver; it helps the liver remove toxins. It has a calming effect on the stomach, it helps alleviate the symptoms of indigestion, and nausea and vomiting and help get rid of diarrhea. 3. Nutmeg oil is very useful for treating muscular and joint pain as it is an excellent sedative. Nutmeg oil is also anti-inflammatory, so massaging nutmeg oil on the affected area is an effective treatment for arthritis, rheumatism, and lumbago. Nutmeg oil is an essential part of Chinese medicine when it comes to treating abdominal pain and inflammation. 4.Nutmeg oil is a good stimulant, not only for the mind, but also for the rest of the body. Its relaxing aroma comforts the body, increases blood circulation and therefore helps those who have poor blood circulation. 5.Nutmeg oil can also stimulate the cardiovascular system and is therefore considered a good tonic for the heart. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 66 USD 66

Availability:False

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Tangerine Oil USD   22 USD  22
-0%

Tangerine Oil

Mandarin Essential Oil/Tangerine Essential Oil Citrus Reticulata Mandarin essential oil is also called tangerine essential oil. The botanical name of both of these plants is Citrus Reticulata, which shows that they are same. As the name suggests, mandarin plants are native to China. From there, they went to Europe and now Italy is one of the biggest producers of Mandarin Oil. The essential oil is extracted by cold compression of the fresh peels of these fruits and contains alpha thujone, alpha pinene, beta pinene, camphene, citral, citronellal, gamma terpinolene, geranial, geraniol, limonene, linalool, methyl methylanthranilate, myrcene, nerol, sabinene, and terpineol. Mandarin Essential Oil Blends well with : Being citrus oil itself, blends with most of the other citrus oils such as those of neroli, grapefruit, orange, lime, and lemon. Along with these, it also blends well with essential oils of bergamot, cinnamon, clary sage, clove, frankincense, lavender and nutmeg. Aroma : Very sweet, citrusy, fruity Color : Greenish Orange Extraction: It is extracted cold expression of Fresh Peels Uses: 1. It protects wounds from becoming septic as well as from other bacterial, fungal or viral infections. 2. Just a few drops of mandarin essential oil and the spasm will be cured. 3. The oil of mandarin oranges also improves the circulation of blood and lymph, particularly below the skin, which keeps the skin rejuvenated and looking young and vibrant. This improved circulation also creates warmth and provides relief from rheumatism and arthritis. This also aids growth and boosts immunity. 4. It purifies the blood by helping remove toxic and unwanted substances from the body by means of excretion, including urine, fecal matter, and sweat. 5. Mandarin Essential oil is good for the liver as it helps to maintain the proper discharge of bile from it and protects it from infections. It also strengthens the liver and optimizes its functions. 6. Mandarin Oil's sedating action is more prominent in relaxing and calming nervous afflictions and disturbances. It can calm attacks of epilepsy, hysteria, and convulsions. Furthermore, it removes stressand anxiety. 7. This essential oil relieves stress, cures skin disorders, maintains moisture balance in the skin, treats diarrhea, constipation, flatulence and other such disorders related to digestive and excretory systems, while also diminishing scars, stretch marks, and fat cracks on skin. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Thuja Wood Oil USD   88 USD  88
-0%

Thuja Wood Oil

Thuja Wood oil (Thuja occidentalis) The shoots of trees are usually flat, with side shoots only in a single plane. The leaves have scale shape-like 1–10 mm long, except young seedlings in their first year, which have needle-like leaves. Common Name : Thuja, Yellow Cedar, Eastern White Cedar CAS # : 8007-20-3, F.E.M.A. : NA Plant Parts Used : Wood Color & Odor : Clear Yellow to completely Colorless & Sweet Odor Extraction: Steam distillation of wood. Uses: 1. Thuja is one among the best natural remedies for treating menstrual problems. Thuja oil is also powerful in alleviating other symptoms of menses like severe pain in the abdomen, nausea, fatigue, cramps and loss of temper. Thuja is a popular homeopathic remedy for dealing with menstrual disorders and ovarian cysts. 2. It is an excellent Ayurvedic remedy for treating warts including genital warts and venereal warts. Blend 2 drops of Thuja oil with 15 to 20 drops of Olive oil and apply topically on the affected areas for quick relief. 3. Thuja oil works by reducing kapha and promoting vata dosha. Gently massaging 2 drops of Thuja oil mixed with 15 drops of coconut oil promotes blood circulation and helps in relieving pain, reduce inflammation and promote the elimination of salts, excess water, uric and other toxins through urine. 4. Thuja is a promising detoxifier, astringent and diuretic that aids in eliminating the harmful toxins and other excessive deposits like salt, uric acid etc., through urine and purify the blood stream. Mix 2 to 3 drops of Thuja oil with 20 drops of sesame oil in massage or add 2 drops in hot compress or bathing water or in your vaporizer for getting rid of toxins. 5. Thuja acts as a tonic to the entire system by stimulating the functions of digestive system, excretory system, nervous system and endocrinal system. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 88 USD 88

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Tomar Seed oil USD   77 USD  77
-0%

Tomar Seed oil

Tomar Seed oil (Zanthozylum armathum) This oil was trusted to give warmness to the body and was recommended for treating ailments like rheumatism, bronchitis, indigestion, asthma, varicose veins, toothaches and cholera. It was also proved that Zanthoxylum armatum showed spasmolytic effects that make it a natural remedy for treating cardiovascular, respiratory and gastrointestinal disorders. Tomar seed oil has also been used as a gentle massage oil blended with carrier oils like coconut oil to treat fibrositis, rheumatism, leg cramps, varicose veins and certain other skin problems. It is also said to stimulate the mucous membranes, lymphatic system and promote blood circulation. CAS Number : 91722-47-3 Consistency : Typical consistency of Essential Oils. Absorbtion : Readily absorbed in skin. Grades Available : 1. FCC Grade 2. Pharmaceutical Grade 3. Food Grade 4. Cosmetic Grade 5. Raw/Unrefined 6. Refined 7. Virgin Part of Plant Used : Seeds Extraction Process : Cold Pressed ORGANOLEPTIC PROPERTIES:- Appearance :Clear fluid liquid. Colour : Pale yellow to Dark greenish brown Aroma :Strong Characteristic odour Taste : Strong Aromatic taste of Cucumber Uses: 1. It has healing properties like antiseptic, hepatoprotective, stomachic, disinfectant, deodorant, anthelmintic and carminative. 2. Tomar seed oil is said to possess antioxidant properties and it also contains phenolic compounds. It is a proven fact that plants that contain antioxidant property is also said to exhibit hepatoprotective action. 3. This oil also showed antifungal properties against 24 different fungi. It also exhibited repellent and larvicidal activity against three mosquito vectors, proving it as an effective natural alternative to chemical larvicides. 4. This oil was trusted to give warmness to the body and was recommended for treating ailments like rheumatism, bronchitis, indigestion, asthma, varicose veins, toothaches and cholera. 5. It was also proved that Zanthoxylum armatum showed spasmolytic effects that make it a natural remedy for treating cardiovascular, respiratory and gastrointestinal disorders. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 77 USD 77

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Hemp Seed Oil USD   33 USD  33
-0%

Hemp Seed Oil

Description : Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols, and chlorophyll. It is also a source of several minerals, including calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, and zinc. The daily recommended serving of hemp seed oil is one to two tablespoons. This amount provides 8 to 16 grams of omega-6 fatty acids and 3 to 6 grams of omega-3. Appearance Oily Liquid Colour Clear, pale yellow, Odour Indistinct virtually odorless Botanical Source C. Sativa Extraction Cold Pressend Physico-Chemical Properties:- Free Acid value 0.1 Max. Peroxide Value 4.0 Max. Refraction Index at 40º C 1.4690 – 1.4720 Iodine Value 154 - 165 Fatty Acids Chromatogram Palmitic acid: 5.0 – 12.0 % Palmioleic acid: < 0.50 % Stearic acid: 1.0 – 4.5 % Oleic acid: 10.0 – 16.0 % Linoleic acid: 45 – 65 % Linolenic acid: 14 - 30 % Icosenoic Acid: 1 Max. Icosanoic Acid: 0.0 – 2.0% GLA: 1.0% min Docosanoic Acid: 1 Max. Tetracosenoic Acid: 1 Max. Octade Catetraenoic Acid: 0.0 – 2.0 Uses: 1. Hemp seed oil can be taken on its own as a nutritional supplement, but it is also delicious with food and has numerouse application for the cosmetics industries as well. 2. Hemp Seed Oil has been shown to assist with the following medical conditions: Eczema Psoriasis Acne Osteoporosis Menopause Cancer Multiple Sclerosis Rheumatoid arthritis Premenstrual Symptoms High cholesterol High blood pressure Weight loss Poor circulation Crohn's disease Cardiovascular disease Gall stones Kidney degeneration Dry skin Immune deficiency Irregular hormone levels HIV virus Tuberculosis MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Mandarin Essential Oil USD   22 USD  22
-0%

Mandarin Essential Oil

Mandarin Essential Oil/Tangerine Essential Oil Citrus Reticulata Mandarin essential oil is also called tangerine essential oil. The botanical name of both of these plants is Citrus Reticulata, which shows that they are same. As the name suggests, mandarin plants are native to China. From there, they went to Europe and now Italy is one of the biggest producers of Mandarin Oil. The essential oil is extracted by cold compression of the fresh peels of these fruits and contains alpha thujone, alpha pinene, beta pinene, camphene, citral, citronellal, gamma terpinolene, geranial, geraniol, limonene, linalool, methyl methylanthranilate, myrcene, nerol, sabinene, and terpineol. Mandarin Essential Oil Blends well with : Being citrus oil itself, blends with most of the other citrus oils such as those of neroli, grapefruit, orange, lime, and lemon. Along with these, it also blends well with essential oils of bergamot, cinnamon, clary sage, clove, frankincense, lavender and nutmeg. Aroma : Very sweet, citrusy, fruity Color : Greenish Orange Extraction: It is extracted cold expression of Fresh Peels Uses: 1. It protects wounds from becoming septic as well as from other bacterial, fungal or viral infections. 2. Just a few drops of mandarin essential oil and the spasm will be cured. 3. The oil of mandarin oranges also improves the circulation of blood and lymph, particularly below the skin, which keeps the skin rejuvenated and looking young and vibrant. This improved circulation also creates warmth and provides relief from rheumatism and arthritis. This also aids growth and boosts immunity. 4. It purifies the blood by helping remove toxic and unwanted substances from the body by means of excretion, including urine, fecal matter, and sweat. 5. Mandarin Essential oil is good for the liver as it helps to maintain the proper discharge of bile from it and protects it from infections. It also strengthens the liver and optimizes its functions. 6. Mandarin Oil's sedating action is more prominent in relaxing and calming nervous afflictions and disturbances. It can calm attacks of epilepsy, hysteria, and convulsions. Furthermore, it removes stressand anxiety. 7. This essential oil relieves stress, cures skin disorders, maintains moisture balance in the skin, treats diarrhea, constipation, flatulence and other such disorders related to digestive and excretory systems, while also diminishing scars, stretch marks, and fat cracks on skin. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Lemon Oil USD   11 USD  11
-0%

Lemon Oil

The botanical name of lemon essential oil is citrus limonum that comes in Pale yellow to yellow liquid with Characteristic lemon rind odor. The natural essential oil is soluble in alcohol and oils; while insoluble in water. Lemon oil is derived from the Lemon tree that is nothing but a small barbed evergreen tree that grows largely in India. The natural and evergreen plant is known for having good medicinal and aromatherapy properties. Appearance: Thin Color: Pale yellow to Yellow Liquid Extraction: Cold Pressed Perfumery Note: Strong Uses: Lemon essential oil is very advantageous to the circulatory system and aids with blood flow The natural essential oil reduces blood pressure and helping with nosebleeds Lemon oil helps bring down fever and helps relieve throat infections, bronchitis, asthma and flu The lemon essential oil boosts the immune system and cleanses the body. It also improves the functions of the digestive system, and also helpful in constipation, dyspepsia and cellulite Lemon essential oil appeases and relieves headaches and migraines and is helpful for rheumatism and arthritis. The natural essential oil clears clearing acne, cleaning greasy skin and hair, as well as removing dead skin cells, easing painful cold sores, mouth ulcers, herpes and insect bites. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 11 USD 11

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false