http://SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'bay essential oil'
Bay Oil USD   60.5 USD  60.5
-0%

Bay Oil

Bay Leaf Oil (Laurus Nobilis) Natural Bay Oil Bay Leaf Essential Oil is steam distiled from leaves of evergreen tropical bay tree, indigenous to Asia. It has a fresh, herbal fragrance and blends well with floral, citrus, herbal and spicy essential oils. Bay Leaf Essential Oils are known for antiseptic, astringent, toning and stimulating properties. The warm spicy fragrance of the leaf is wonderful for relieving stress, anxiety and hysteria. Fragrance of the leaf is wonderful for relieving stress, anxiety and hysteria. Natural Bay Oil Botanical Name : Laurus Nobilis Appearance : Pale yellow liquid Aroma : Herbaceous, round, green aroma, smelling of the woods & slightly minty Color : Golden yellow Natural Bay Oil Extraction : fresh or dried leaves are extracted. Blend With : Bergamot, Cedarwood, Eucalyptus, Fennel, Ginger, Orange, Patchouli, Rosemary, Ylang-ylang Uses: 1. Oil also improves memory & helps relieve headaches as well as sinus and lung congestion and useful for treating high blood sugar, migraine headaches, bacterial and fungal infections and gastric ulcers. 2. Bay leaves are used to make perfumes to add fragrance to skin care products. 3. Bay essential oil has a strong, spicy, & pungent aroma. Most popular use is in a liniment or massage oil to stimulant lymph & blood circulation. Oil produces a heat sensation which alleviates muscle tension when rubbed on the body. Natural Bay Oil NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Natural Bay OilNatural Bay Oil Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Natural Bay Oil Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Natural Bay Oil Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: Natural Bay Oil We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Natural Bay Oil Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below Natural Bay Oil Natural Bay Oil OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Natural Bay Oil Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients Natural Bay Oil We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Company Introduction Shree Overseas Exports is a well-established manufacturer, supplier and exporter of various products. We specializes in manufacturing of a wide range of products like: 1. Natural Essential Oils 2. Organic Essential Oils 3. Spice Oils 4. Carrier Oils 5. Mint Oils 6. Floral Absolutes The Company maintains high quality as per global standards and strict delivery schedule for successfully catering to the clients needs. All our products are competent in terms of quality and price range, if compared with the best in the market. Our factoriy is equipped with the latest machinery that provides a leverage manufacturing of our array to our products Natural Bay Oil We have a vast clientele spread over countries like Australia, Europe, USA, UK, Korea, Japan, China, Malaysia, Pakistan, New Zealand, Singapore, Russia, Chile, Peru, Middle East, etc. Why we: For Certified Organic Products For trusted and Speedy Services For Timely Deliveries For 100% Genuine Products, which our buyers across 30 Countries already taking For great packaging For 100% Buyer's Satisfactions For all you need from good quality product to great packaging to fastest deliveries, at the lowest possible prices

USD 60.5 USD 60.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Neem Oil Insecticide USD   6.6 USD  6.6
-0%

Neem Oil Insecticide

NEEM OIL for Pesticide/Insecticide Neem based pesticide formulation which is emulsifiable concentrate ranges from 300 ppm to 50000ppm Azadirachta Indica Neem is a medium sized to large tree characterized by its short straight trunk, furrowed dark brown to gray bark and dense rounded crowns of pinnate leaves. Neem Pesticide / Insecticide formulation is a neem based botanical product that contains azadirachtin as an active ingredient. Azadirachtin is found to be very effective for over 600 species of insects. Neem Insecticide is best among insecticides due to following properties: 1. Neem Pesticide is a natural product, absolutely non-toxic. 2. It is 100% bio degradeable and environment friendly. 3. It is completely safe for humans and beneficial insects like honey bee. 4. It can be mixed with other synthetic pesticide and also enhances their action. 5. It is effective for over 600 species of pests. 6. It is a broad spectrum insecticide. We have neem based pesticide formulation which is emulsifiable concentrate ranges from 300 ppm to 50000ppm. Appearance : Viscous liquid Botanical Name : Azadirachta Indica Odor : Characteristic Neem fragrant Odor Color : Brown viscous liquid

USD 6.6 USD 6.6

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Laurel Berry Oil USD   33 USD  33
-0%

Laurel Berry Oil

Laurel Berry Oil (Laurus Nobilis Linne) Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila-Indian) is commonly identified as Laurel Berry, Kokila oil, Sugandha Kokila or Nepalese Trjpal and is popular as “Oil of Romance”. Botanically, Laurel Berry Oil or Kokila- Indian is referred as Cinnamomum glauceschens and belongs to Lauraceae family. It is indigenous to tropical Asia and is basically produced in India. Essential oil of Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila- Indian) is obtained from dried seeds and berries of this plant by means of steam distillation. It is dark yellow, pale yellow or olive green colored liquid and principally consists of esters, methyl cinnamate, cineole and copaene. Laurel berry essential oil has medicinal value with pleasing spicy and warm aroma. Laurel Berry Essential Oil has a fresh medicinal, but pleasantly spicy and warm aroma. Laurel Berry Oil has been used as an insect repellant, a spice oil, and a culinary herb oil in India. There are over 250 species of cinnamomum of which camphor, cassia and cinnamon are a part. Botanical Name : Laurus Nobilis Linne Common Name: Laurel Berry, Kokila Oil, Sugandha Kokila, Nepalese Trjpal Aroma : fresh medicinal, but pleasantly spicy and warm aroma Color : Pale yellow, greenish yellow, or olive green Part Used : Berries Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Berries. Chemical constituents:: Terpenes, sesquiterpenes, alcohols, and ketones. USES: 1.Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila- Indian) is used in self- control due to possible narcotic and sedative properties. It has quite strong effect on nervous system and is also helpful in the treatment of neuritis, fear and anxiety. 2.Laurel Berry Oil (Kokila- Indian) is also considered anti- spasmodic and analgesic in nature. Due to its stimulating and warming properties, the essential oil is useful in bringing confidence, awareness and courage in individuals. 3. Laurel Berry is good in treating viral, appetite loss, stomach problems and improper digestion. It is also noted for curing dyspepsia, flatulence, colds, flu, tonsillitis etc. and is a well known diaphoretic, diuretic, fungicidal, hypotensive and bactericidal. 4. It is useful in dyspepsia, flatulence, loss of appetite, scanty periods, colds, flu, tonsillitis, viral infections etc. 5. Laurel Berry oil has been used as an insect repellant, a spice oil, and a culinary herb oil.

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Sun Flower Oil USD   3.3 USD  3.3
-0%

Sun Flower Oil

Sun Flower Oil (Helianthus Annus) Sunflower Oil offered has its origins in Bulgaria and is a pale yellow to clear colored liquid that comes with characteristic odor. Being soluble in alcohol and oils and insoluble in water, the oil is taken out using a expeller pressed method from the seed part of the sunflower plant. With the oil bearing high content of Vitamins A, B, D and E, it also has in it lecithin, minerals, unsaturated fatty acids that makes it useful for nourishing skin. Also known by the common names of Helianthi Annui Oleum, Helianthus annuus, Adityabhakta, Corona Solis. Botanical Name : Helianthus Annus Common Name: Hibiscus Abel moschus, Musk Mallow, Musk Okra, Ornamental Okra Aroma : Warn, Sweety Musky Color : Pale Yellow Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Seeds. Chemical constituents:: Oleic (74.48%), Linoleic (16.29%), Palmitic- 4.38%, Stearic (2.16%) USES: 1. The oil can also be blended as base for massage and blended with other vegetable oils for added to enhance the effectiveness of its use as aromatherapy oil, massage oil and in cosmetics. 2. The oil is also blended with aromatherapy essential oil and thus helps in providing maximized health benefits. 3. This oil bearing high content of Vitamins A, B, D and E, it also has in it lecithin, minerals, unsaturated fatty acids that makes it useful for nourishing skin. 4. Sunflower oil is high in the essential vitamin E and low in saturated fat. 5. sunflower oil is a common cooking oil that has high levels of polyunsaturated fat. 6. It is also known as an excellent cure for many ailment related to stomach such as .indigestion, acidity, cramps and other disorders. It relieve the mental fatigue, anxiety, depression or tensions. This oil has excellent qualities that induce positive thoughts to your mind and elevates your mood. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3.3 USD 3.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Pomegranate Seed Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil (Punica Granatum) Pomegranate seed oil is extremely nutritious and rich, which is used internally and externally for cosmetic and medicinal purposes. The regenerative properties of pomegranate oil make it an indispensable ingredient in many skin care products. It is included in most cosmetics formulas like soap, shower gels, massage oils, moisturizer and other skin care products. It is also used as a vaporizer and a diffuser. It is mainly composed of Sabinene, Mycenae, Limonene, Alpha Pinene and Terpinenol. Only a meagre amount is needed to achieve positive results. Botanical Name : Punica Granatum Aroma : Fruity Color : Soft Amber Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Seeds. Chemical constituents:: Linolenic (Conjugated)- 4.4%, Linolenic(Alpha)- 0.4%, Icosanoic- 0.4%, Linoleic- 7.1%, Oleic- 5.7%, Punicic- 71.5%, Stearic- 2.1%, Palmitic- 3.0% USES: 1. Pomegranate seed oil is commonly used in cosmetic products to revitalize dull or mature skin, assist with wrinkles, and to soothe minor skin irritations. Without moisture, wrinkles become more abundant and pronounced, the skin looks tight and lacks luster. 2. Pomegranate seed oil adds moisture, has natural estrogenic properties, anti-oxidants, is anti-inflammatory, anti-microbial, improves skin elasticity, and protects the skin. 3. Pomegranate seed oil may be used within most skin care formulas, including soap making, massage oils, facial care products, and other body care and cosmetic products. 4. Pomegranate seed oil works well to balance the pH level of the scalp. It neutralizes the effect of excessive oil production, reduces hair greasiness and stimulates the hair follicles. It softens, fortifies and flushes out the dirt particles and bacteria from the scalp. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Sesame Seed Oil USD   3 USD  3
-0%

Sesame Seed Oil

Sesame Seed Oil (Til Seed Oil) Sesame oil (Til Seeds Oil) is reputed to penetrate the skin easily and is used in India for oil massage. Sesame oil (Til Tel) is specially used for massaging as it is believed to rid the body of heat due to its viscous nature upon rubbing. It is also used for hair and scalp massage. Sesame oil (Til Tel) is used in the manufacture of Ayurvedic drugs. It is also used in many cosmetic applications, including as a carrier oil. In Hinduism, sesame or "til" oil is used in deepa or oil lamps kept in front of shrines for the Deities. Sesame oil (Til Tel) is used for performing puja in Hindu temples. Also, particularly in South India, sesame oil (Til Tel) is applied to the stone deities in the temple's shrines. It is only used on Deities made of black granite. Sesame oil (Til Tel) is a source of vitamin E. Sesame oil (Til Tel) also contains magnesium, copper, calcium, iron, zinc, and vitamin B6. Botanical Name : Til Seed Oil Aroma : Grain Like Odor Color : Pale Yellow Liqiud Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Seeds. USES: 1. Sesame Oil, healthy palatable food oil, can play a major role in the human diet. 2. It is a concentrated source of energy, is very digestible provides essential fatty acids and is a rich source of Vitamin E and polyunsaturated fatty acids, which may help regulate blood cholesterol. 3. Sesame oil is high in polyunsaturated fats and monounsaturated fats so it is healthier to use than oils with higher saturated fat levels. 4. Sesame oil is reputed to penetrate the skin easily, and is used in India for oil massage. 5. It is suggested that sesame oil could be used in the treatment of dry nose, reduction of cholesterol levels (due to presence of Lignans which are phytoestrogens), anti-bacterial effects and as a laxative and a remedy for toothaches and gum disease. 6. sesame seed oil (Til Seeds Oil) deeply nourish your scalp and long hair, but its natural antibacterial, antiviral and anti – inflammatory properties fiht against skin infections and illnesses that lead to long hair thinning and hair loss. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3 USD 3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Wheat Germ Oil USD   9 USD  9
-0%

Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) Wheat germ oil is an amazing carrier oil. It is thick, luxurious and has one of the highest Vitamin E levels among the carrier oils. And you know Vitamin E is incredible for everything related to beauty.So you can use wheat germ oil for hair. It’ll make your hair look so amazing and nourished and give you shiny, beautiful hair. Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. Wheat germ oil is used in salads, pasta, Oatmeal, and cereals to add taste. The oil can also added to smoothies for extra nutrition. It is used in creams for its moisturing property and used in skincare products and cosmetic industry. In aromatherapy, the oil is mixed with other carrier oils and massaged onto the skin for its great nourishing qualities perishable. Botanical Name : Triticum Vulgare Appearance : Liquid Color : Mild characteristic odor and nutty flavor Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold Pressed of the Seeds. Chemical constituents: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic USES: 1. The Wheat germ oil is widely used for increasing blood circulation and (sensory) reaction time. It vastly improves cardiovascular functions by raising the level of 'good' cholesterol (HDL) and reducing 'bad' cholesterol (LDLs). 2. It is considered as one of the best choices for the preparation of numerous beauty and cosmetic products. 3. This oil cures severe skin conditions like psoriasis and eczema. It is effective in healing burns and skin ulcers. As an external application it improves circulation of blood in the dry skin. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 9 USD 9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Poppy Seed Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Poppy Seed Oil

Poppy Seed Oil Poppy Seed Oil, obtained from the small, dark seeds of the poppy flower, is a great choice for salad dressings. It has smooth, subtle flavors that also work well as a condiment. Poppy seeds have long been thought to have health benefits. With their abundance of carbohydrates and calcium, organic poppy seeds are considered a good source of energy. Ancient Greek athletes often consumed a mixture of poppy seeds, honey and wine for health and strength. Raw poppy seed oil is high in essential fatty acids. Poppy seed oil is rich in linoleic acid (an important omega-6 fatty acid), which researchers say offers protection against heart disease and heart attacks. It is also rich in oleic acid, an ingredient that researchers say can prevent breast cancer. The poppy plant has been used for years in the manufacture of medicines. While opium comes from the poppy plant, poppy seeds have no narcotic properties. The fluid in the bud that becomes opium is not present once the seeds are fully formed. Part Used : Seeds Color: Pale yellow to yellow liquid Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Uses: 1. This oil contains about 40 to 50% fatty oil and is rich in linoleic acid, oleic acid and unsaturated fatty acids that useful in cosmetic manufacturing. 2. The poppy is an infamous and traditional Czech raw good; in fact, the Czech Republic produces the highest-quality poppies in the world. 3. This singular oil, cold-pressed from the seeds of the blue poppy, has very similar properties to those of linseed oil but is less greasy and less rich in unsaturated fatty acids (containing about 50% of them). 4. On the other hand, it boasts high calcium and magnesium/strong> content, and is also a considerable source of iron and vitamin E. 5. The poppy is also notable as an abundant provider of tocopherol (a natural chemical substance known colloquially as ‘vitamin E’), which slows the process of aging and has even been shown to help prevent tumor growth. Reportedly, poppies also aid in wound healing, enhance fertility, and support the nervous system. 6. Poppy seed oil has a faint aroma and a pleasant taste. It has a longer shelf life than other oils and possesses no narcotic effects. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false