http://SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'active ingredient'
Neem Oil Insecticide USD   6.6 USD  6.6
-0%

Neem Oil Insecticide

NEEM OIL for Pesticide/Insecticide Neem based pesticide formulation which is emulsifiable concentrate ranges from 300 ppm to 50000ppm Azadirachta Indica Neem is a medium sized to large tree characterized by its short straight trunk, furrowed dark brown to gray bark and dense rounded crowns of pinnate leaves. Neem Pesticide / Insecticide formulation is a neem based botanical product that contains azadirachtin as an active ingredient. Azadirachtin is found to be very effective for over 600 species of insects. Neem Insecticide is best among insecticides due to following properties: 1. Neem Pesticide is a natural product, absolutely non-toxic. 2. It is 100% bio degradeable and environment friendly. 3. It is completely safe for humans and beneficial insects like honey bee. 4. It can be mixed with other synthetic pesticide and also enhances their action. 5. It is effective for over 600 species of pests. 6. It is a broad spectrum insecticide. We have neem based pesticide formulation which is emulsifiable concentrate ranges from 300 ppm to 50000ppm. Appearance : Viscous liquid Botanical Name : Azadirachta Indica Odor : Characteristic Neem fragrant Odor Color : Brown viscous liquid

USD 6.6 USD 6.6

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Pomegranate Seed Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Pomegranate Seed Oil

Pomegranate Seed Oil (Punica Granatum) Pomegranate seed oil is extremely nutritious and rich, which is used internally and externally for cosmetic and medicinal purposes. The regenerative properties of pomegranate oil make it an indispensable ingredient in many skin care products. It is included in most cosmetics formulas like soap, shower gels, massage oils, moisturizer and other skin care products. It is also used as a vaporizer and a diffuser. It is mainly composed of Sabinene, Mycenae, Limonene, Alpha Pinene and Terpinenol. Only a meagre amount is needed to achieve positive results. Botanical Name : Punica Granatum Aroma : Fruity Color : Soft Amber Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the Seeds. Chemical constituents:: Linolenic (Conjugated)- 4.4%, Linolenic(Alpha)- 0.4%, Icosanoic- 0.4%, Linoleic- 7.1%, Oleic- 5.7%, Punicic- 71.5%, Stearic- 2.1%, Palmitic- 3.0% USES: 1. Pomegranate seed oil is commonly used in cosmetic products to revitalize dull or mature skin, assist with wrinkles, and to soothe minor skin irritations. Without moisture, wrinkles become more abundant and pronounced, the skin looks tight and lacks luster. 2. Pomegranate seed oil adds moisture, has natural estrogenic properties, anti-oxidants, is anti-inflammatory, anti-microbial, improves skin elasticity, and protects the skin. 3. Pomegranate seed oil may be used within most skin care formulas, including soap making, massage oils, facial care products, and other body care and cosmetic products. 4. Pomegranate seed oil works well to balance the pH level of the scalp. It neutralizes the effect of excessive oil production, reduces hair greasiness and stimulates the hair follicles. It softens, fortifies and flushes out the dirt particles and bacteria from the scalp. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Poppy Seed Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Poppy Seed Oil

Poppy Seed Oil Poppy Seed Oil, obtained from the small, dark seeds of the poppy flower, is a great choice for salad dressings. It has smooth, subtle flavors that also work well as a condiment. Poppy seeds have long been thought to have health benefits. With their abundance of carbohydrates and calcium, organic poppy seeds are considered a good source of energy. Ancient Greek athletes often consumed a mixture of poppy seeds, honey and wine for health and strength. Raw poppy seed oil is high in essential fatty acids. Poppy seed oil is rich in linoleic acid (an important omega-6 fatty acid), which researchers say offers protection against heart disease and heart attacks. It is also rich in oleic acid, an ingredient that researchers say can prevent breast cancer. The poppy plant has been used for years in the manufacture of medicines. While opium comes from the poppy plant, poppy seeds have no narcotic properties. The fluid in the bud that becomes opium is not present once the seeds are fully formed. Part Used : Seeds Color: Pale yellow to yellow liquid Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Uses: 1. This oil contains about 40 to 50% fatty oil and is rich in linoleic acid, oleic acid and unsaturated fatty acids that useful in cosmetic manufacturing. 2. The poppy is an infamous and traditional Czech raw good; in fact, the Czech Republic produces the highest-quality poppies in the world. 3. This singular oil, cold-pressed from the seeds of the blue poppy, has very similar properties to those of linseed oil but is less greasy and less rich in unsaturated fatty acids (containing about 50% of them). 4. On the other hand, it boasts high calcium and magnesium/strong> content, and is also a considerable source of iron and vitamin E. 5. The poppy is also notable as an abundant provider of tocopherol (a natural chemical substance known colloquially as ‘vitamin E’), which slows the process of aging and has even been shown to help prevent tumor growth. Reportedly, poppies also aid in wound healing, enhance fertility, and support the nervous system. 6. Poppy seed oil has a faint aroma and a pleasant taste. It has a longer shelf life than other oils and possesses no narcotic effects. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Walnut Oil USD   16.5 USD  16.5
-0%

Walnut Oil

Walnut Oil (Juglans Regia) Walnut oil is expensive, delicate and enriched, which makesMagical Or Amazing Benefits for Walnut Essential Oil it a potent health oil. Usually blended with several other oils, the beneficial effects of walnut oil is really high when used in aromatherapy. From glowing and blemish free skin to healthy and bouncy hair everything can be yours with regular walnut oil massage. Although this oil is costlier than most of the other oils, the long lasting effects of its use and excellent health properties make it worth buying. This healthy oil is extracted from whole nuts. The nuts are usually roasted carefully and then processed to get the oil, which also retains the rich nutty flavor. Along with beauty treatments, the oil can be used for dressing salads, pasta and desserts. Rich in omega-3 fatty acids, vitamins and minerals, regular usage of this oil will help you to lead a healthy lifestyle. Botanical Name : Juglans Regia Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Slightly nutty Color : Brown Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the kernel. Chemical constituents:: Walnut essential oil has various chemical compounds that include Eicosenoic, Arachidic, Alpha Linolenic, Linoleic, Oleic, Stearic, Palmitoleic, Palmitic. USES: 1. Walnut oil is a pleasant nutty smelling oil and contains small amounts of GLA. It can be used in a base/carrier oil blend. 2. In folk medicine the leaves are used for respiratory problems, such as chronic cough and asthma, constipation and urinary stones; while the rind of the fruit is used to treat diarrhea and anemia. 3. Externally it is used for a selection of skin complaints, which include herpes and eczema, acne, inflammation, sunburn, itchy scalp, perspiration, as well as eye inflammations and hair loss. It is also often used to treat itching scalp, peeling, dandruff, sunburn and superficial burns. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. 4. It is used primarily as an ingredient in cold dishes such as salad dressings. 5. The most common modern application of walnut oil is by painters where its hard-wearing properties and luminous colours make it desirable for both interior and exterior use. 5. Its slow-drying properties have recently been used paint on glass animations. Its quickness of drying and lack of yellow tint make it a good oil paint thinner and brush cleaner. 6. Walnut oil is favoured by wood workers as a finish fimplements that will come in contact with food, such as cutting boards and wooden bowls. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Jojoba Oil Light Color USD   24.2 USD  24.2
-0%

Jojoba Oil Light Color

JOJOBA OIL LIGHT COLOR (Simmondsia Chinensis L.) Jojoba oil has skin-feel properties and excellent moisturizing abilit. Jojoba "oil" is actually a wax. It frequently blended in a small dilution with other oils. It has a very long shelf-life and is the closest to the skins own naturally occurring oils. We have Jojoba Oil Golden as well as Clear Botanical Name: Simmondsia Chinensis L. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Herbal Color : Yellow/Clear Extraction: It is extracted from the cold pressing of the seeds. Chemical constituents: It contains enormous amounts of Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 and E. Its other main constituents are Erucic, Gadoleic, Myristic, Oleic and Pamitolic Acids besides loads of plant wax – which gives the oil its stability and unending shelf-life. It contains numerous proteins and minerals as well. Mix well with: The Jojoba oil makes a good mix of Palmarosa, Patchouli, Rose and Sandalwood oils and with most other essential oils. Uses: 1 Jojoba Oil can help heal acne, athlete's foot, cuts, mouth sores, pimples and warts. 2. The oil also helps to remove build up around hair follicles. This enables it to help with dandruff, hair loss and dry scalp. 3. In skin care Jojoba oil seems to be readily absorbed. It will not block pores. It seems to help moisture loss. When used as a moisturizer it tends to soothe wrinkles and lines due to dry skin. The skin may appear more supple and feel smoother and softer. 4. Jojoba oil is a wonderful eye make-up remover. 5. It is bright and golden in color and is regarded as the most favored in the carrier oil family used for fragrance because of its advanced molecular stability.It makes a great scalp cleanser for the hair. 6. Jojoba oil has many attributes that make it highly attractive to the cosmetic and skin-care industry. 7. The oil has acceptable skin-feel properties and excellent moisturizing ability and also it is very stable and gives products a long shelf life. 8. Jojoba oil is used in hand or body care lotion. 9.It can be used as a makeup remover. 10. It is used against sunburns. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 24.2 USD 24.2

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Jojoba Oil Golden USD   22 USD  22
-0%

Jojoba Oil Golden

JOJOBA OIL GOLDEN (Simmondsia Chinensis L.) Jojoba oil has skin-feel properties and excellent moisturizing abilit. Jojoba "oil" is actually a wax. It frequently blended in a small dilution with other oils. It has a very long shelf-life and is the closest to the skins own naturally occurring oils. We have Jojoba Oil Golden as well as Clear Botanical Name: Simmondsia Chinensis L. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Herbal Color : Yellow/Clear Extraction: It is extracted from the cold pressing of the seeds. Chemical constituents: It contains enormous amounts of Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 and E. Its other main constituents are Erucic, Gadoleic, Myristic, Oleic and Pamitolic Acids besides loads of plant wax – which gives the oil its stability and unending shelf-life. It contains numerous proteins and minerals as well. Mix well with: The Jojoba oil makes a good mix of Palmarosa, Patchouli, Rose and Sandalwood oils and with most other essential oils. Uses: 1 Jojoba Oil can help heal acne, athlete's foot, cuts, mouth sores, pimples and warts. 2. The oil also helps to remove build up around hair follicles. This enables it to help with dandruff, hair loss and dry scalp. 3. In skin care Jojoba oil seems to be readily absorbed. It will not block pores. It seems to help moisture loss. When used as a moisturizer it tends to soothe wrinkles and lines due to dry skin. The skin may appear more supple and feel smoother and softer. 4. Jojoba oil is a wonderful eye make-up remover. 5. It is bright and golden in color and is regarded as the most favored in the carrier oil family used for fragrance because of its advanced molecular stability.It makes a great scalp cleanser for the hair. 6. Jojoba oil has many attributes that make it highly attractive to the cosmetic and skin-care industry. 7. The oil has acceptable skin-feel properties and excellent moisturizing ability and also it is very stable and gives products a long shelf life. 8. Jojoba oil is used in hand or body care lotion. 9.It can be used as a makeup remover. 10. It is used against sunburns. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Jojoba Oil Color Less USD   24.2 USD  24.2
-0%

Jojoba Oil Color Less

JOJOBA OIL COLOR LESS (Simmondsia Chinensis L.) Jojoba oil has skin-feel properties and excellent moisturizing abilit. Jojoba "oil" is actually a wax. It frequently blended in a small dilution with other oils. It has a very long shelf-life and is the closest to the skins own naturally occurring oils. We have Jojoba Oil Golden as well as Clear Botanical Name: Simmondsia Chinensis L. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Herbal Color : Yellow/Clear Extraction: It is extracted from the cold pressing of the seeds. Chemical constituents: It contains enormous amounts of Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 and E. Its other main constituents are Erucic, Gadoleic, Myristic, Oleic and Pamitolic Acids besides loads of plant wax – which gives the oil its stability and unending shelf-life. It contains numerous proteins and minerals as well. Mix well with: The Jojoba oil makes a good mix of Palmarosa, Patchouli, Rose and Sandalwood oils and with most other essential oils. Uses: 1 Jojoba Oil can help heal acne, athlete's foot, cuts, mouth sores, pimples and warts. 2. The oil also helps to remove build up around hair follicles. This enables it to help with dandruff, hair loss and dry scalp. 3. In skin care Jojoba oil seems to be readily absorbed. It will not block pores. It seems to help moisture loss. When used as a moisturizer it tends to soothe wrinkles and lines due to dry skin. The skin may appear more supple and feel smoother and softer. 4. Jojoba oil is a wonderful eye make-up remover. 5. It is bright and golden in color and is regarded as the most favored in the carrier oil family used for fragrance because of its advanced molecular stability.It makes a great scalp cleanser for the hair. 6. Jojoba oil has many attributes that make it highly attractive to the cosmetic and skin-care industry. 7. The oil has acceptable skin-feel properties and excellent moisturizing ability and also it is very stable and gives products a long shelf life. 8. Jojoba oil is used in hand or body care lotion. 9.It can be used as a makeup remover. 10. It is used against sunburns. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 24.2 USD 24.2

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Babchi Oil USD   22 USD  22
-0%

Babchi Oil

Babchi OIL ( Psoralea Corylifolia ) Babchi Oil (aka Bakuchiol Oil) is a Carrier Oil that contains no solvents, chemicals, or preservatives. Traditionally it is used for the treatment of leucoderma and other skin disorders. Babchi Seed Oil has been reported to possess antibacterial, antitumor, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, antifungal and immunomodulatory activity. The plant is commonly found in China and India in dry and arid conditions, especially the sandy desserts. The seeds contain essential oil, a nonvolatile terpenoid oil, a pigment, a resin, fixed oil, raffinose, two coumarin compounds viz., psoralen and isopsoralen, psoralidin, corylifolean, isopsoralidin; and the most active ingredient is psoralin alkaloid. Appearance : greenish liquid Botanical Name: Psoralea corylifolia Aroma : sweet balsamic aroma Color : greenish Chemical Contituents: Limonene, 4 terpineol, linalool, angelicin, geranylacetate, psoralene, bachiol, a-element and ß-caryophelenoxide Mixes well with: Carrier Oils like Cashew Nut, Castor and Evening Primrose Oil, Coconut oil etc. Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. This oil has an irritant and specific effect on the skin and mucous membrane. 2. It has a powerful effect against the skin streptococci. This essential oil however varies enormously in its effect on different persons. With the majority (95%), it causes only redness of the leucodermic patches. 3. The powder from the seed is used to treat leprosy and leucoderma internally. It is also applied in the form of paste or ointment externally. The unsaponified oil has been used with success in case of leucoderma and psoriasis. 4. It was shown to improve the color of skin (including removing white spots), hair and nails. 5. An ointment made by combining one part of an alcoholic extract of the seeds with two parts of chaulmugra oil and two parts of lanoline has been found to be effective in treating leucoderma, white leprosy, psoriasis and other inflammatory skin diseases and febrile conditions. 6. The oil can be used both internally or as a simple ointment externally. It can be rubbed once or twice daily. The proportion of the active ingredients may be increased if needed. Seeds are also used to make a perfumed oil. 7. They are also used for scorpion sting and snake-bite. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false