SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 117 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Cade Oil Rectified
Cade Oil Rectified USD 20 USD 20
59bf982a4231b90604fcf3bb
-0%

Cade Oil Rectified

Cade Oil Rectified Description : Cade Oil has a woody, smoky aroma and is used extensively in dermatological creams and ointments for skin conditions such as eczema. Cade Oil is distilled from the branches and wood of the Juniper tree. According to folklore Cade has been associated with being able to ward off illness, negative forces and evil. It was burned in ancient Sumeria and Babylonia as sacrifice to the gods. It was sacred to Inanna and to her later counterpart Ishtar. In Europe, Cade was believed to protect livestock and it was widely used by Native American Indians for medicinal purposes. In the language of plants the Juniper tree, from where Cade comes, symbolizes perfect loveliness; succour; protection. In modern aromatherapy Cade is used to manage hair and skin conditions such as dandruff, scalp infections with hair loss, eczema, dermatitis, psoriasis and other skin irritations/eruptions. Uses: 1. Cade Essential Oil is often used as an ingredient of liniments and ointments for chronic skin diseases such as eczema, psoriasis and prurigo, as well as parasitic disorders and various types of fungal infections. The chemical properties of Cade Oil are also analgesic, anti-microbial, antiseptic and disinfectant. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 20 USD 20

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505728554
Cananga Oil Java
Cananga Oil Java USD 30.8 USD 30.8
59bf9c5dc5c8e60438b6af9d
-0%

Cananga Oil Java

Cananga oil (Cannaga Odorata) Cananga essential oil / pure cananga oil Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Color : Clear to yellow tinge Chemical constituents: Cananga oil has various chemical compounds that include monoterpenes, sesquiterpenes, eugenol. The essential oil contains linalool, geranyl acetate, caryophyllene, cresyl methyl ether, methyl benzoate, benzyl acetate, benzyl benzoate & other sesquiterpenes. Extraction: Cananga oil is extracted from the freshly picked flowers of the Cananga tree by steam distillation. Uses: 1. It is regarded as being very useful for dealing with both oily & dry skin conditions. This is because this essential oil seems to soften the skin with its ability to balance the level of moisture within the skin. 2. It is useful in situation like depression, nervous tension, high blood pressure, hyperpnoea (abnormally fast breathing), tachycardia, palpitations & digestive upsets and try to overcome these hindrances. 3. It is very useful for skin care such as for acne, hair growth, hair rinse, insect bites, irritated and oily skin. 4. An ointment is derived from ylang ylang which is put to several uses including cosmetic purposes, hair care, skin diseases. It is used to prevent fevers and to combat infections. 5. In the Pacific region, women use ylang ylang oil in a blend with coconut oil on their hair. 6. Cananga oil is also used as a body moisturizer and also to prevent fevers and combat infections. 7. Cananga oil is used in the bath, inhalations, vaporizer, local massage, skin ointments and lotions. It is high grade essential oil used in soap making, massage oils, bath oil and also as a perfume body oil. 8. It is regarded as very expensive oil. It is also used as a tonic for the scalp and to encourage the growth of hair. 9. Cananga oil also is used as a shampoo base or as a hair conditioner by blending it with a carrier oil (e.g, jojoba oil) and massaging it into the hair tips after shampooing the hair. This helps reduce the incidence of split ends in the hair. 10. Cananga is used in perfumery industry due to its rich aroma and is regarded top quality oil. The absolute is also used in making soaps and detergents. 11. It is commonly used as a fragrance in household and personal care products such as soap, detergent, shampoos and skin lotions due to the presence of linalool in it. It is used to scent candles, freshen potpourri and preparing insect repellents also. It is used in synthetic perfumes and other fragranced products due to presence of caryophyllene in it. Cananga blends well with Bergamot, Clary sage, Grapefruit, Jasmine, Lavender, Lemon, Melissa or Lemon Balm, Neroli, Patchouli, Rose, Rosewood. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 30.8 USD 30.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505729629
Neroli Oil
Neroli Oil USD 66 USD 66
59f83668bc7c8f09ac290e64
-0%

Neroli Oil

Neroli Essential Oil Citrus Aurantium Neroli Essential Oil is derived from the blossoms of either the sweet orange tree or the bitter orange tree. Our variety comes from the bitter orange tree which is viewed within the aromatherapy world as being of higher therapeutic quality. 100% pure & natural Neroli Oil No MOQ, Order as per your requirements Pay by Pay Pal or bank transfer Botanical Name : Citrus aurantium amara Extraction : Steam Distilled. Aroma : Sweet, floral citrus aroma. Main Constituents: Linalyl acetate: 23% Linalool: 16% Limonene: 20.30% Consistency: Medium Color : Dark greenish yellow liquid. Origin: Italy Blends well with: Lavender, Lemon, Clary Sage, Myrrh and spice oils such as Nutmeg, Cinnamon Bark and Clove Bud. USES: 1. Neroli Essential Oil increases circulation and stimulates new cell growth. 2. It can prevent scarring and stretch marks, and has been found useful in treating skin conditions linked to emotional stress. Any type of skin can benefit from this oil, although it is particularly good for dry, irritated or sensitive skin. It regulates oiliness and minimizes enlarged pores. 3. Neroli Oil helps to clear acne and blemished skin, especially if the skin lacks moisture. With regular treatment, it can reduce the appearance of fragile or broken capillaries and varicose veins. 4. Other properties include being antidepressant, antiseptic, antispasmodic, aphrodisiac, carminative, cordial, deodorant, digestive, stimulant (nervous) and tonic (cardiac, circulatory). MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 66 USD 66

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509439080
Skin Whitening Oil
Skin Whitening Oil USD 5.4 USD 5.4
5a0d6a1ffcdd850b44948381
-0%

Skin Whitening Oil

Skin Whitening Oil : Our Skin Whitening essential oil can instantly dilute melanin and remove dullness to whiten skin, detox the body inside, promote the formulation of collagen, soften and smooth skin,make skin clean and comfortable . It is made form blend of high quality 100% Pure essential and carrier oils Suitable for all kinds of skin. Ingredient : Grapeseed oil, Neroli oil, Lemon Oil, Cedarwood Oil, Lavender Oil How to use: 1.Take 5-8 droplets in palm, cover everywhere on face evenly. 2.Massage face for 5-10 mins with the middle finger and the forefinger. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 5.4 USD 5.4

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510828575
Rosehip Oil
Rosehip Oil USD 53.9 USD 53.9
5a0d74a70e8bd00b5c77e281
-0%

Rosehip Oil

Rosehip Seed Oil Botanical Name : Rosa rubiginosa Common Name : Rosehip oil, Rosehip Seed oil Method Of Extraction : Cold Pressed Parts Used : Seed Aroma : Mild with slight medicine fragrance Colour : Pale Yellow color (Oily Liquid) Shelf Life : 2 Years(We will supply from fresh made batch so that customer will receive prooduct with maximum shelf life Origin: Uttar Pradesh India. USES: 1. Rosehip oil is include essential fatty acids, olenolin, oleic and linoleic. 2. Rosehip oil contains significant amounts of vitamin C and A.Which helps reconstruct skin tissue. 3. This oil is used as cosmetic oil and is a very good source for the skin care. It helps in solving the skin problems and provides shiny skin. 4.Good for oily skin, sensitive skin, skin problems & skin with large pores 5.Delivers skin compatible lipids that are undetectable on the surface of the skin, providing daily protection from dehydrating environmental conditions 6.It contains natural retinoic vitamin A, omega 3 & beta-carotene, key nutrient for maintaining healthy skin and assisting in skin cell renewal and repair 7.This Cold Pressed Rosehip Oil is most effective as a daily moisturizer for the face & body, leaving your skin feeling soft & hydrated all day long 8.Anti-inflammatory, improves burned skin 9.Daily use helps in fine lines, pigmentation, smoothness, elasticity, sun burnt skin and overall skin tone NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 53.9 USD 53.9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510831271
Ylang Ylang Oil
Ylang Ylang Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5a19564151cabc0a5435e265
-0%

Ylang Ylang Oil

Ylang Ylang essential oil Cananga odorata Ylang Ylang essential oil is used in aromatherapy, pharma, cosmetics, purfumery and traditions, flavoring. Ylang ylang blends well with Bergamot, Clary sage, Grapefruit, Jasmine, Lavender, Lemon, Melissa or Lemon Balm, Neroli, Patchouli, Rose, Rosewood. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Color : Clear to yellow tinge Chemical constituents: YlangYlang oil has various chemical compounds that include monoterpenes, sesquiterpenes, eugenol. The essential oil contains linalool, geranyl acetate, caryophyllene, cresyl methyl ether, methyl benzoate, benzyl acetate, benzyl benzoate and other sesquiterpenes. Extraction: YlangYlang oil is extracted from the freshly picked flowers of the ylang ylang tree by steam distillation. Uses: 1. The aromatherapy properties includes antidepressant, anti-infectious, euphoric, aphrodisiac, relaxant, antiseborrhoeic, antiseptic, hypotensive, nervine, regulator, sedative (nervous), stimulant (circulatory) and tonic. 2. Ylang Ylang oil is used in aromatherapy to control sebum production. 3. It is regarded as being very useful for dealing with both oily and dry skin conditions. This is because this essential oil seems to soften the skin with its ability to balance the level of moisture within the skin. 4.It is useful in situation like depression, nervous tension, high blood pressure, hyperpnoea (abnormally fast breathing), tachycardia, palpitations and digestive upsets and try to overcome these hindrances. 5. It is very useful for skin care such as for acne, hair growth, hair rinse, insect bites, irritated and oily skin. 6. An ointment is derived from ylang ylang which is put to several uses including cosmetic purposes, hair care, skin diseases. 7. Ylang oil is also used as a body moisturizer and also to prevent fevers and combat infections. Ylang ylang oil is used in the bath, inhalations, vaporizer, local massage, skin ointments and lotions. 8. It is high grade essential oil used in soap making, massage oils, bath oil and also as a perfume body oil. It is regarded as very expensive oil. 9. It is also used as a tonic for the scalp and to encourage the growth of hair. 10. Ylang Ylang oil also is used as a shampoo base or as a hair conditioner by blending it with a carrier oil (e.g, jojoba oil) and massaging it into the hair tips after shampooing the hair. This helps reduce the incidence of split ends in the hair. 11. Ylang ylang is used in perfumery industry due to its rich aroma and is regarded top quality oil. 12. It is commonly used as a fragrance in household and personal care products such as soap, detergent, shampoos and skin lotions due to the presence of linalool in it. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511609921
Calendula Oil
Calendula Oil USD 38.5 USD 38.5
5a583895097d440bec0f156c
-0%

Calendula Oil

Calendula oil (Calendula Officinalis) Calendula oil is good for all skin types, it is almost magical in its ability to prevent tearing, soothe pain, stop bleeding. Calendula Essential Oil has great anti-inflammatory properties and vulnerary properties , making it excellent for help with stubborn wounds, ulcers, bed sores, varicose veins, bruises, rashes, eczema etc. Calendula Essential oil has great healing, soothing and softening qualities which makes it a good choice to include when mixing a massage oil or preparing a carrier oil blend. Botanical Name: Steam Distillation Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : Yellow brown to pale straw Odor: Typical Tegetone flowery top note Extraction: It is extracted by Cold Pressed. Chemical Composition: Carotenoids, triterpenes, pentacyclic alcohols loke faradol, anidiol, calenduladiol, heliantriol, flavonoids, isorhamnetin clycosides, plant acids and a variety of alcoholic compounds. Blends well with: Oakmoss, hyacinth, floral and citrus oils. Further, it also easily mixes with Jasmine, Cinnamon and other spices. Uses: 1. Calendula oil is beneficial in skin care, soothing inflammation, controlling bleeding and healing damaged tissue and in cases (internally and externally) where the skin is broken. 2. It is most effective to help heal wounds and has shown to stimulate the development of granulation tissue. 3. It has immune stimulant properties as well as an estrogenic effect. 4. It has an anti-inflammatory as well as spasmolytic effect and is used with great effect for inflammation and small ulcers in the mouth and throat. Calendula is also used to improve digestion and stimulate the production of bile, healing gastric ulcers and regulating menstrual disorders. 5. It is used to treat conjunctivitis, eczema, yeast infections, herpes, gingivitis, ringworm, athlete's foot, varicose Veins, and other minor injuries and skin problems. Calendula is beneficial in the treatment of nappy rash and cradle cap in babies, and sore cracked nipples in nursing mothers. 6. It is ideal in for dry, dehydrated, irritated and delicate skin as the saponins and mucilage has humectant properties. Due to the presence of carotenoids in its chemical composition, it has great re-epithelizing properties NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 38.5 USD 38.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1515731093
Hazelnut Oil
Hazelnut Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5a6c3c0e8e03400b603a91e7
-0%

Hazelnut Oil

Hazelnut Oil (Corylus Avellana) Hazelnut carrier oil has a faintly nutty aroma. Cold pressed Hazelnut oil is a wonderful light. Hazelnut massage oil has great moisturizing qualities which makes it a good choice to include when mixing a massage oil or preparing a carrier oil blend. The oil is very effective to essential fatty acids and is soothing and dry irritated skin. Hazelnut oil is good oil for Body Massage, Hair care and cream and good lotion formulas. It is penetrating deeply and stimulating to the circulatory system. This oil is deeply penetrating and stimulating to the circulatory system. It helps to tighten and tone the skin, and is applicable for all skin types. Hazel nuts oils contain Vitamins A, B, D, E and various other minerals. Botanical Name : Corylus avellana Plant Parts Used : Nuts Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Light, sweet and nutty aroma Chemical constituents: The Hazelnut oil chiefly contains Linoleic, Oleic, Palmitic and Stearic acids, besides Proteins, Iodine and other minerals without forgetting the Vitamins A, B, D and E. USES: 1. Hazelnut oil acts as an excellent emollient and moisturizer because it has a number of essential fatty acids such as linoleic acid, which can rehydrate the skin. So, this oil is extensively used in treating dry skin. Moreover, this oil is very light and easily gets absorbed into the skin. 2. The healthy and rejuvenating properties of hazelnut oil make it perfect for body massage. 3. Used as carrier oil in aromatherapy. 4. Hazelnut oil is also a rich source of vitamin E. The anti-oxidant properties of this vitamin helps in solving many of the problems associated with ageing. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1517042702

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17