SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Basil Oil (Ocimum Sanctum)
Basil Oil (Ocimum Sanctum) USD 171 USD 171
59bf9531bb34ba0a78d494c5
-0%

Basil Oil (Ocimum Sanctum)

BASIL OIL (Ocimum Sanctum) Description : Basil, originally from India, is a half-hardy annual plant, best known as a culinary herb prominently featured in Italian cuisine, & also plays a major role in the Northeast Asian cuisine Botanical Name:Ocimum Sanctum Common Name:Common Basil, Sweet Basil Plant Parts Used:Leaves Extraction Method:Steam Distillation Uses: 1. Basil is particularly favored with tomatoes, but can also be used to flavor salads, stuffings, sauces & omelette’s as well as soups (pistou) & pasta dishes 2. It also acts as a powerful antiseptic & mostly used for inhalation, baths, massages. Basil essential oil is used typically to massage the skin. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 171 USD 171

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505727793
Cypress Essential Oil
Cypress Essential Oil USD 52.8 USD 52.8
59c0b664f20cb806b8c25d5d
-0%

Cypress Essential Oil

Cypress Essential Oil Cupressus sempervirens Cypress essential oil is obtained from the needle-bearing tree of coniferous and deciduous regions — the scientific name is Cupressus sempervirens. The cypress tree is an evergreen, with small, rounded and woody cones. It has scalelike leaves and tiny flowers. This powerful essential oil is valued because of its ability to fight infections, aid the respiratory system, remove toxins from the body, and work as stimulate that relieves nervousness and anxiety. Cupressus sempervirens is considered to be a medicinal tree that has many specific botanical features. According to research published in BMC Complementary &Alternative Medicine, these special features include tolerance to drought, air currents, wind-driven dust, sleet and atmospheric gases. The cypress tree also has a well-developed root system and the ability to flourish in both acidic and alkaline soils. The main constituents of cypress are alpha-pinene, carene and limonene; the oil is known for its antiseptic, antispasmodic, antibacterial, stimulating and antirheumatic properties. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Sweet, balsamic & spicy. Color : Pale yellow Extraction : Steam distillation of needles Uses: It is used in making perfumes, also add fragrance to skin care products, provides aid relaxation and to clear congested air passage. Cypress essential oil is mostly used in blending with Rose essential oil for a blend that assists in grieving and outgrowing sadness and use in a diffuser or as a massage blend. It mixes well with Cedarwood & Pine, Mandarin & Orange, Sandalwood, Lavender, Clary Sage, Marjoram, Juniper, Rose, Jasmine, Cardamom and many more. It is mainly used in many Men's colognes and aftershaves. Also used as purifying incense by the Tibetans. Cypress oil mostly used in flavor industry in making flavored food items. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 52.8 USD 52.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505801828
Davana Oil
Davana Oil USD 275 USD 275
59c8c6cda48ab20540944934
-0%

Davana Oil

Davana Oil Artemisia Pallens Davana(Artemisia Pallens) is an aromatic herb, In genus of small herbs or shrubs, xerophytic In nature. The flowers are racemose panicles, bear numerous small yellow flower heads or capitula, but the silvery white silky covering of down gives the foliage a grey or white appearance. It is commercially cultivated for its fragrant leaves and flowers. It has two distinct morphological types, one in which the plants are short in stature and flowering sets in early, and the other in which plants are tall and flowering sets in later. It grows from seeds and cuttings and reaches maturity in four months. The plant is woody in the lower part of the stem, but with yearly branches. Seen mostly grown in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Maharashtra and Tamil Nadu states in India. 100% Pure, Concentrated, Undiluted Therapeutic Quality Steam Distilled from Leaves Country of Origin: India Appearance: Slightly viscous liquid Aroma : A sweet herbaceous pine like odor Color : Golden Yellow to Light Brown Color Chemical constituents: Davanone, davan ether, davana furan and linalool are the major constituents of davana oil. Methyl cinnamate, ethyl cinnamate, bicyclogermacrene, 2-hydroxyisodavanone, farnesol, geranyl acetate, sesquiterpene lactones, and germacranolides are also found. Extraction : Steam Distillation of Leaves Uses: Davana oil is used in making perfumes of sweet and fruity fragrances. When applied on the skin, Davana is said to smell differently on different persons. This peculiar property is highly valued in high class perfumery to create fragrances with truly individual notes. Davana leaves and stalks are used in making bouquets, garlands, fresh or dry flower arrangements. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 275 USD 275

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1506330317
Pine Oil
Pine Oil USD 3.3 USD 3.3
5a003fd6bbba7807309ec478
-0%

Pine Oil

Pine Oil (Pinus sylvestris) Pine Oil, also known as the Pine Tar, is available at the best prices with a guarantee of timely delivery. The company offers a quality assured range of the Pine Oil to the clients based in different parts of the country. PIne Oil is also known as Pin tar to be omitted. Range · Pine Oil "H" · Pine Oil "M” · Pine Oil "S” · Pine Oil "L" Appearance : Transparent liquid Aroma : Fresh, Sweet-resinous, Woody, Turpentine, Coniferous, Balsamic Color : Light yellow Extraction: Pine oil is obtained by the steam distillation of pine needles, twigs and cones. Chemical constituents: Pine oil has various chemical compounds that include borneol, bornyl acetate, phallandrene, pinene and carene. Uses: 1. It contains therapeutic properties like antimicrobial, antirheumatic, antiseptic, antifungal, anti-viral, bactericidal-large spectrum, balsamic, choleretic, deodorant, decongestant, diuretic, expectorant, hypertensive , antidiabetic, cortisone-like insecticidal, restorative, rubefacient, sudorific and tonic-stimulant. Adrenal gland stimulant, analgesic, antibacterial, antibiotic, antifungal, antiseptic, antiviral, arthritis, asthma, bladder infections, bronchitis, catarrh, cholagogue, circulatory stimulant, colds, convalescence, coughs, cuts, cystitis, decongestant, deodorant, detoxifying, disinfectant, diuretic, eczema, expectorant, fatigue, flu, gout, influenza, laryngitis, lice, muscular aches, neuralgia, osteoarthritis, psoriasis, raises blood pressure, rheumatism, ringworm, scabies, scrapes, sinusitis, sore throat and urinary infections. 2. Powerful antiseptic for respiratory tract, balsamic, rubefacient (rheumatic complains.) influenza and all infections of respiratory tract. 3. Pine oil is most useful to relieve mental, physical and sexual fatigue, while having a cleansing and invigorating effect on an area and is great for vapor therapy in a sick room as it promotes healing. 4. It can be used for cuts and sores, scabies and lice and for excessive perspiration while its warming properties help with rheumatism, arthritis, gout, muscular aches and pains and it can stimulate circulation. Furthermore it can help in cases of bronchitis, asthma, catarrh, coughs, laryngitis, colds and flu. It eases breathlessness and sinusitis. 5. It has also been applied to eczema those with laryngitis, lice, muscular aches, neuralgia, psoriasis, rheumatism, ringworm, scrapes and sinusitis. 6. Pine oil is having a very strong aroma and a little camphory balsamic, is used mainly in cosmetic purposes like perfumery, soaps, shampoos, air fresheners, deodorants and various types of creams. It is also used as solvent for specialty dyes. 7. Pine oil is used as an important ingredient in original pine solution especially made for Pine-Sol® Brand Cleaner. It's the pine oil that gives the product its amazing cleaning power. It cleans, deodorizes and also disinfectants the home. It has also great aroma which makes it more demanding. The oil is used to scent a number of household and personal care products such as room sprays, detergents, vaporizer liquids, cough and cold preparations and masculine perfumes. 8. Pine oil can be made into pesticide for livestock. This pesticide kills pests such as gadfly without stimulating animal body and skin. It is used as adjuvant in textile printing and dyeing, advisable to cotton, woolen, flax, silk and synthetic fiber MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3.3 USD 3.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509965782
Spikenard
Spikenard USD 110 USD 110
5a004219e4690307b00346d1
-0%

Spikenard

Spikenard Essential Oil Nardostachys jatamansi Spikenard is a soft, aromatic herb with a strongly pungent rhizome root. It is native to the mountainous regions of Northern India, as well as China and Japan. Spikenard was one of the early aromatics used by the ancient Egyptians and is mentioned in the Bible Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Earthy, harsh wood like smell that is slightly musty. Color : Golden yellow to greenish color Extraction: Spikenard essential oil is extracted by steam distillation of dried roots/rhizome. Blends Well with: Lavender, Patchouli, Pine, Vetiver, and Spice Oils. Uses: 1. One of the greatest benefits of Spikenard oil is its uplifting aroma that can help promote feelings of relaxation and calmness. 2. The grounding properties of Spikenard essential oil make it a popular choice for aromatherapy and meditation. 3. Spikenard essential oil is revered for its benefits for skin. People often use Spikenard oil for skin due to its cleansing and purifying properties. 4. With a unique woody, spicy scent, Spikenard is commonly used in the perfume industry. 5. Spikenard oil can be applied topically to help promote calm or relaxing feelings. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 110 USD 110

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509966361
Tarragon Oil
Tarragon Oil USD 44 USD 44
5a058febf91a0e05f0a51b77
-0%

Tarragon Oil

Tarragon oil (Artemisia dracunculus): Tarragon Essential Oil will strengthen and regulate a womans sexual system and must not be used by pregnant women because it could cause contractions. Tarragon Oil will stimulate the appetite and used with anorexia, indigestion, and flatulence. There are two tarragons. One is Russian and the other is French. They have the same scientific name, but there are differences. The Russian Tarragon is hardier and seeds more readily lacking the anise quality of French Tarragon. Russian is high in estragole up to 70% and no anethole while the French is high in methyl chaviol up to 75% and has anethole. Julia Lawless in her book, Essential Oils, describes Russian Tarragon. Tarragon is a perennial herb that thrives near water. It has a woody stem that reaches to about 1 meter (3 feet) high. The leaves are silver-green and covered with fine silky hairs and pale yellow flowers. Botanical Name: Artemisia dracunculus Plant Part: Leaves Origin: India Color: Colorless to pale yellow clear liquid Consistency: Thin Strength of Aroma: Medium Blends: Lavender, Pine and Birch Sweet Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves. Uses: 1. The therapeutic properties of Tarragon Essential Oil, as claimed by aromatherapists, are as an anti-rheumatic, digestive, deodorant, emmenagogue, stimulant and vermifuge agent. 2. There is also documentation indicating that it may be a menstrual regulator. 3. It has good circulatory properties and increases circulation, which brings warmth to the affected parts of the body and it does not let uric acid accumulate in any one place. 4. It also helps detoxification by stimulating urination and excretion, which both help to remove toxins. 5. This essential oil stimulates the secretion of digestive juices into the stomach, which increases appetite. This starts right from the mouth, where the production of saliva is stimulated. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 44 USD 44

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510313963
Ajowan Oil
Ajowan Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5a1e85442abd2606ec0a5644
-0%

Ajowan Oil

Ajowan oil Trachyspermum ammi Ajowan essential oil is antibacterial, antifungal, antiseptic, antiviral, an anaphrodisiac, antispasmodic, anti microbial, a carminative, parasiticide, analgesic, and a tonic. The oil has traditionally been used in Ayurvedic medicine to treat the digestive system, alleviate toothaches, and as an antiseptic cleansing agent. Ajowan contains over 50% Thymol, a naturally occurring biocidal agent that accounts for its antiseptic and antibacterial properties. The analgesic and antispasmodic properties of Ajowan essential oil help to promote a restful sleep, soothe sore and aching muscles, and numb toothaches. The antiseptic qualities make Ajowan ideal for cleaning wounds and eliminating bacteria. All these properties combined help purify the mind and overcome mental exhaustion. Botanical name : Trachyspermum ammi Plant origin : Seeds Aroma : Herbaceous, thyme like Odor intensity : High Evaporation rate : Top note Extraction: Steam distillation. Uses: 1. Neutralize free radicals 2. Reduce inflammation 3. Improve breathing 4. Kill microbes like bacteria and fungi 5. Repel and kill insects NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511949636
Celery Seed Oil
Celery Seed Oil USD 66 USD 66
5a28e06339826e0a042cb11c
-0%

Celery Seed Oil

Celery Seed oil Apium graveolens Celery seed oil comprises various chemical components such as sedanolide, sedanonic anhydride, d-limonene, selinene and sesquiterpene alcohols. Besides, it can also contain fatty acids like linoleic, myristic, palmitic, palmitoleic, stearic, petroselinic, oleic and myristoleic. Celery is a biennial plant, 12-24 inches high, with a grooved, fleshy, erect stalk and skinny pennant leaves. The plant grows with a smooth stem and soft leaves sporting white flowers. Botanical Name : Apium graveolens Plant Part : Seeds Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Consistency : Thin Aromatic Scent : Celery seed Essential Oil has a fresh, spicy and warm scent. Blends well with : Lavender, Pine, Lovage, Tea Tree, Cinnamon Bark andClove Bud. Uses: 1. Celery seed is widely used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations. Along with this, it is also used in cosmetics, soaps, detergents and perfumes as a fragrant agent. Moreover, it also has been used in the food and beverage industry as a flavouring agent especially in spices, alcohols and soft drinks. 2. It is widely used for treatment of cancer, diuretic, arthritis and as a sedative. The chemical constituents of Celery seed Essential Oil have antioxidant, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, depurative, digestive diuretic, carminative, stomachic, cholagogue and hepatic, nervine and sedative (nervous) properties. It has been used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents, cosmetics and perfumes. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 66 USD 66

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1512628323

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17