SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 117 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Hemp Seed Oil
Hemp Seed Oil USD 41 USD 34
59b8e5491d11c413ac203e9c
-17.0731707317073%

Hemp Seed Oil

Description : Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols, and chlorophyll. It is also a source of several minerals, including calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, and zinc. The daily recommended serving of hemp seed oil is one to two tablespoons. This amount provides 8 to 16 grams of omega-6 fatty acids and 3 to 6 grams of omega-3. Appearance Oily Liquid Colour Clear, pale yellow, Odour Indistinct virtually odorless Botanical Source C. Sativa Uses: 1. Hemp seed oil can be taken on its own as a nutritional supplement, but it is also delicious with food and has numerouse application for the cosmetics industries as well. 2. Hemp Seed Oil has been shown to assist with the following medical conditions: Eczema Psoriasis Acne Osteoporosis Menopause Cancer Multiple Sclerosis Rheumatoid arthritis Premenstrual Symptoms High cholesterol High blood pressure Weight loss Poor circulation Crohn's disease Cardiovascular disease Gall stones Kidney degeneration Dry skin Immune deficiency Irregular hormone levels HIV virus Tuberculosis MOQ : 100ml Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Essential Oil Blends Essential Oil Gift Sets Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 34 USD 41

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505289545
Cassia Oil
Cassia Oil USD 20.4 USD 20.4
59bf9ce34231b90604fcf422
-0%

Cassia Oil

CASSIA OIL Cinnamomum cassia Botanical Name : Cinnamomum cassia Common Method Of Extraction : Steam distillation Parts Used : leaves, bark, twigs and stalks Aroma : Characteristic odor reminiscent of cinnamic aldehyde Extraction: Cassia Oil is extracted by means of Steam Distillation Chemical Composition: The cassia oil contains cinnamic aldehyde, cinnamyl acetate, benzaldehyde, linalool and chavicol as its main chemical components. Essential Oil Information: The cassia oil possess warm and pungent cinnamon smell with spicy aroma and taste. Widely known as Bastard cinnamon or Chinese Cinnamon, it is medicinally used several thousand years ago. Blends Well With: Benzoin, Cloves, Coriander, Frankincense, Ginger, Grapefruit, Lavender, Rosemary and Thyme. Uses: 1. This oil is used as tonic, carminative and stimulant, for treating nausea, flatulence and diarrhea. 2. The cassia oil serves as carminative, works as anti-diarrhea and anti-microbial in different conditions and is also anti-emetic 3. The cassia oil is a dermal irritant and sensitizer. It also irritate mucus membrane and can also avoided to be consumed while pregnancy. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 20.4 USD 20.4

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505729763
Pumpkin seed oil
Pumpkin seed oil USD 24.2 USD 24.2
59f46e890efef30b4456fb6b
-0%

Pumpkin seed oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil (Cucurbita Pepo) CAS # 871582-63-7 Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : light to very dark green to dark red in colour and has an intense nutty Aroma Pumpkin seed oil is a high-quality pumpkin seed nuts as raw materials, refined by traditional pressing process. It fully retain the nutritional essence of pumpkin seed. It is a healthy nutritious oil that highlights the health effects of men. The value of Pumpkin seed oil nutritional and olive oil is equivalent, and thus favored by Europe and the United States. Uses : 1. It is used as a cooking oil , it can be serves as a salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil. It is very good for prostate health 2. The oil is rich in fatty acids, which are good for the joints. 3. The oil is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K. 4. The oil is rich in minerals, including Magnesium and Calcium. 5. It has been scientifically proven that pumpkin seed oil regulates blood cholesterol, thereby reducing the risk of heart ailments. 6. The use of pumpkin oil prevents the occurrence of benign prostatic hyperplasia. It also aids in the treatment of the same. 7. It is helpful in reducing Acne 8. It is an good Anti-Wrinkle product 9. If used on hairs then it will be good anti dandruff and prevent hair fall, and baldness. 10. Pumkin Seed Oil has Anti-Diabetic effects 11. Pumkin Seed Oil is beneficial product for post menopausal women MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 24.2 USD 24.2

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509191305
Hemp Seed Oil
Hemp Seed Oil USD 33 USD 33
59f46f2723eea20dfcc104a7
-0%

Hemp Seed Oil

Description : Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols, and chlorophyll. It is also a source of several minerals, including calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, and zinc. The daily recommended serving of hemp seed oil is one to two tablespoons. This amount provides 8 to 16 grams of omega-6 fatty acids and 3 to 6 grams of omega-3. Appearance Oily Liquid Colour Clear, pale yellow, Odour Indistinct virtually odorless Botanical Source C. Sativa Extraction Cold Pressend Physico-Chemical Properties:- Free Acid value 0.1 Max. Peroxide Value 4.0 Max. Refraction Index at 40º C 1.4690 – 1.4720 Iodine Value 154 - 165 Fatty Acids Chromatogram Palmitic acid: 5.0 – 12.0 % Palmioleic acid: < 0.50="" %="" stearic="" acid:="" 1.0="" –="" 4.5="" %="" oleic="" acid:="" 10.0="" –="" 16.0="" %="" linoleic="" acid:="" 45="" –="" 65="" %="" linolenic="" acid:="" 14="" -="" 30="" %="" icosenoic="" acid:="" 1="" max.="" icosanoic="" acid:="" 0.0="" –="" 2.0%="" gla:="" 1.0%="" min="" docosanoic="" acid:="" 1="" max.="" tetracosenoic="" acid:="" 1="" max.="" octade="" catetraenoic="" acid:="" 0.0="" –="" 2.0="" uses:="" 1.="" hemp="" seed="" oil="" can="" be="" taken="" on="" its="" own="" as="" a="" nutritional="" supplement,="" but="" it="" is="" also="" delicious="" with="" food="" and="" has="" numerouse="" application="" for="" the="" cosmetics="" industries="" as="" well.="" 2.="" hemp="" seed="" oil="" has="" been="" shown="" to="" assist="" with="" the="" following="" medical="" conditions:="" eczema="" psoriasis="" acne="" osteoporosis="" menopause="" cancer="" multiple="" sclerosis="" rheumatoid="" arthritis="" premenstrual="" symptoms="" high="" cholesterol="" high="" blood="" pressure="" weight="" loss="" poor="" circulation="" crohn's="" disease="" cardiovascular="" disease="" gall="" stones="" kidney="" degeneration="" dry="" skin="" immune="" deficiency="" irregular="" hormone="" levels="" hiv="" virus="" tuberculosis="" moq="" :="" no="" moq,="" take="" as="" much="" you="" need.="" packaging:="" we="" can="" supply="" our="" oils="" in="" :="" virgin="" bulk="" gi="" drums,="" plastics="" drums,="" hpde="" drums.="" small="" bottles="" in="" plastic="" or="" glass(10ml="" -200ml).="" aluminum="" bottles="" and="" drums(30ml="" -="" 1="" or="" 2="" kg).="" or="" any="" other="" packing="" instructed="" by="" buyers.="" also="" we="" can="" paste="" buyer="" labels="" on="" bottles="" as="" per="" demand.="" private="" labeling:="" we="" also="" offer="" private="" labelled="" bottles="" for="" buyers,="" with="" their="" company="" name="" logo="" printed="" as="" per="" buyer's="" instructions.="" shree="" overseas="" exports="" is="" usda="" certified="" organic="" supplier="" delivery="" :="" we="" will="" handover="" the="" shipment="" to="" customs="" within="" 5="" days="" of="" order="" confirmation="" with="" proper="" handling="" marking="" on="" master="" cartons.="" delivery="" directly="" to="" fba="" by="" ups/dhl/fedex="" is="" also="" available="" oem="" welcome="" payment="" mode:="" we="" accept="" payment="" via="" t/t,="" lc,="" paypal,="" western="" union,="" moneygram="" dispatch="" mode:="" we="" can="" deliver="" the="" shipment="" to="" any="" airport/seaport="" in="" world="" as="" per="" your="" choice.="" we="" also="" have="" a/c="" with="" leading="" courier="" companies="" like="" :="" dhl,="" ups,="" tnt,="" fedex,="" ems="" for="" doorstep="" deliveries="" to="" our="" clients="" we="" can="" manufacture="" any:="" natural="" essential="" oils="" spice="" oils="" rectified="" essential="" oils="" aromatic="" chemicals="" &="" isolates="" carrier="" oil="" indian="" vegetable="" seed="" oil="" traditional="" indian="" attars="" indian="" absolutes="" and="" waxes="" hydrosols="" please="" write="" us="" by="" clicking="" on="" “submit="" a="" query”="" tab="" below="" for="" your="" specific="" or="" bulk="" queries,="" for="" best="" possible="" prices="" or="" write="" us="" directly="" at="">

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509191463
Tomar Seed oil
Tomar Seed oil USD 77 USD 77
5a0c29d54b5083078063d3b6
-0%

Tomar Seed oil

Tomar Seed oil (Zanthozylum armathum) This oil was trusted to give warmness to the body and was recommended for treating ailments like rheumatism, bronchitis, indigestion, asthma, varicose veins, toothaches and cholera. It was also proved that Zanthoxylum armatum showed spasmolytic effects that make it a natural remedy for treating cardiovascular, respiratory and gastrointestinal disorders. Tomar seed oil has also been used as a gentle massage oil blended with carrier oils like coconut oil to treat fibrositis, rheumatism, leg cramps, varicose veins and certain other skin problems. It is also said to stimulate the mucous membranes, lymphatic system and promote blood circulation. CAS Number : 91722-47-3 Consistency : Typical consistency of Essential Oils. Absorbtion : Readily absorbed in skin. Grades Available : 1. FCC Grade 2. Pharmaceutical Grade 3. Food Grade 4. Cosmetic Grade 5. Raw/Unrefined 6. Refined 7. Virgin Part of Plant Used : Seeds Extraction Process : Cold Pressed ORGANOLEPTIC PROPERTIES:- Appearance :Clear fluid liquid. Colour : Pale yellow to Dark greenish brown Aroma :Strong Characteristic odour Taste : Strong Aromatic taste of Cucumber Uses: 1. It has healing properties like antiseptic, hepatoprotective, stomachic, disinfectant, deodorant, anthelmintic and carminative. 2. Tomar seed oil is said to possess antioxidant properties and it also contains phenolic compounds. It is a proven fact that plants that contain antioxidant property is also said to exhibit hepatoprotective action. 3. This oil also showed antifungal properties against 24 different fungi. It also exhibited repellent and larvicidal activity against three mosquito vectors, proving it as an effective natural alternative to chemical larvicides. 4. This oil was trusted to give warmness to the body and was recommended for treating ailments like rheumatism, bronchitis, indigestion, asthma, varicose veins, toothaches and cholera. 5. It was also proved that Zanthoxylum armatum showed spasmolytic effects that make it a natural remedy for treating cardiovascular, respiratory and gastrointestinal disorders. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 77 USD 77

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510746581
Anti Cellulite Oil
Anti Cellulite Oil USD 33 USD 33
5a0d688b6840490b04983c5f
-0%

Anti Cellulite Oil

Anti Cellulite Oil(Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil, Jojoba Oil, Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Juniper Oil, Cypress Oil & Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving our anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize un wanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage Specifications Made from unique blend of High quality Essential & Carrier oils 100% pure & natural Desired quantity offered Reasonable prices Bulk Stocks Key Ingredients Hazelnut Oil, Jojoba Oil, Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Juniper Oil, Cypress Oil & Sweet Orange Oil NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510828171
Rosehip Oil
Rosehip Oil USD 53.9 USD 53.9
5a0d74a70e8bd00b5c77e281
-0%

Rosehip Oil

Rosehip Seed Oil Botanical Name : Rosa rubiginosa Common Name : Rosehip oil, Rosehip Seed oil Method Of Extraction : Cold Pressed Parts Used : Seed Aroma : Mild with slight medicine fragrance Colour : Pale Yellow color (Oily Liquid) Shelf Life : 2 Years(We will supply from fresh made batch so that customer will receive prooduct with maximum shelf life Origin: Uttar Pradesh India. USES: 1. Rosehip oil is include essential fatty acids, olenolin, oleic and linoleic. 2. Rosehip oil contains significant amounts of vitamin C and A.Which helps reconstruct skin tissue. 3. This oil is used as cosmetic oil and is a very good source for the skin care. It helps in solving the skin problems and provides shiny skin. 4.Good for oily skin, sensitive skin, skin problems & skin with large pores 5.Delivers skin compatible lipids that are undetectable on the surface of the skin, providing daily protection from dehydrating environmental conditions 6.It contains natural retinoic vitamin A, omega 3 & beta-carotene, key nutrient for maintaining healthy skin and assisting in skin cell renewal and repair 7.This Cold Pressed Rosehip Oil is most effective as a daily moisturizer for the face & body, leaving your skin feeling soft & hydrated all day long 8.Anti-inflammatory, improves burned skin 9.Daily use helps in fine lines, pigmentation, smoothness, elasticity, sun burnt skin and overall skin tone NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 53.9 USD 53.9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510831271
Valerian Root Oil
Valerian Root Oil USD 439.6 USD 439.6
5a1693c28cceea09d06d4b66
-0%

Valerian Root Oil

Valerian Root Oil Valeriana Officinalis Valerian is a perennial flower that is native to parts of Europe and Asia, although it is now also grown in the United States. The scientific name of this beneficial plant is Valeriana officialis and although there are over 250 varieties of this plant, many of the side effects and medical applications are the same throughout. The plant was used as a fragrance as much as 500 years ago, but its medicinal benefits have also been well known for centuries. In fact, some people call valerian as a “heal all”, and the essential oil that is extracted from this miracle plant has dozens of different applications. Botanical Name: Valeriana officialis Common Method Of Extraction: Steam distillation of Roots Parts Used: Roots Aroma: Woody, slightly spicy root Blends Well With: Lavender, Orange, Tangerine, Rosemary, Cedar wood and Patchouli. USES: 1. It is a warming & sedative herb with bitter principles and is used to calm the nerves, help with pain relief, stimulate the appetite, lower blood pressure, relax spasms and improve digestion. Valerian is an excellent remedy for anxiety, nervous tension and insomnia. It has been used for hypochondria, nervous headaches, irritability, mild spasmodic affections, diarrhea, epilepsy, migraine headaches, croup, hysteria, convulsions, vertigo, nervous cough, delirium, neuralgia, muscle cramps, gas pains, stomach, spasms, palpitations. 2. Valerian also has a strengthening action on the heart, good for palpitations & experiments indicate that it lowers blood pressure. The valepotriates are antispasmodic and is a useful remedy for nervous dyspepsia, stomach cramps, and for a spastic or irritable bowel. It is also an effective treatment for menstrual cramps. 3. Valerian is a strong nervine and is very helpful for insomnia. It contains an essential oil and alkaloids which combine to produce calming sedative effect. It can be used as a tranquillizer but leaves one feeling refreshed rather than sluggish. 4. Velerian oil is known as a safe non-narcotic herbal sedative and has been recommended in anxiety states. Valerian is commonly used with other herbs for nervous tension. It is also useful in pain-relieving remedies for it's relaxing properties for muscle spasms. Valerian has been used for insomnia, migraines, menstrual moods and relaxation. It is extremely helpful for nausea and headache due to its strong smell. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 439.6 USD 439.6

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511429058

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17