SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Calamus Oil
Calamus Oil USD 52.8 USD 52.8
59c35a4e3bfda20b58721f2f
-0%

Calamus Oil

Calamus Oil Acorus calamus Calamus oil is an essential oil distilled from the roots of Acorus calamus. It is a fragrant plant. Its rhizome is used as a spice, similar to ginger. It is also called German ginger when used in crystalline form. The most important part of calamus plant is its root. Throughout the ages, it has been used as an herbal remedy for numerous complaints. The herb has been mentioned in many prominent ancient civilizations, like the Egyptians and the Indians. It is mentioned in the Ayurveda for its effects on the human psyche. There are some conflicting accounts about this herb. In some books, it is used to reduce the effect of hallucinogens, while others use it to create hallucinations. Oil Properties It is bactericidal, carminative, hypotensive, insecticide, anticonvulsant, antiseptic, spasmolytic, stimulant, diaphoretic, expectorant, stomachic, tonic, vermifuge. Chemical Composition It contains acorenone, b-gurjunene, isoshyobunine, b-asarone, calamendiol, a-selinene, a-calacorene, calamusenone, camphone and shyobunone. Therapeutic Properties Calamus Oil has a vast usage in United States, British and other Pharmacopceias. Some of its therapeutic uses include the following: It is used as a carminative in order to remove discomfort caused by flatulence and also checks the growth of bacteria behind this problem To increase the appetite and benefit digestion; used as fluid extract, infusion or tincture It is also used as a stomachic and flavouring agent Used with inhalations blends Blends with Cananga, labdanum, olibanum, cinnamon, cedar wood, amyris, oregano, patchouli, spice and other oriental bases. Precautions The essential oil has carcinogenic properties. Should be avoided during aromatherapy. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Swarm, spicy odor, reminiscent of a sweet forest Color : Pale yellow Extraction : Steam distillation of roots Uses: Calamus Oil is widely used as an aromatic stimulant and tonic especially for vertigo, headaches, nervous complaints and dysentery. It is also used in herbal medicines as an aromatic bitter. Some other uses of calamus oil are mentioned below: Soap making ingredients Lotions and massage oils Diffusers, potpourri Scent, air fresheners, body fragrance Perfume oils, aromatherapy products, bath oils, towel scenting Facial steams Hair treatments MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 52.8 USD 52.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505974862
Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 6
Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 6 USD 5.49 USD 5.49
59cb444b1af1a10434981a8f
-0%

Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 6

Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 6 100% Pure Therapeutic Grade 6 pure essential oil scents: Lavender Lemongrass Peppermint Tea tree Sweet orange Eucalyptus All oils 100% pure therapeutic grade essential oil with no fillers, additives, bases or carriers. 6 X 10ml same colored glass bottles with an attractive private label. Tamper proof Black cap Cap include a dropper insert inside the bottle Bottles will be placed in an attractive sturdy gift box. Attractive glossy paper insert describing each essential oil, direction for use and repurchasing instructions within the package. Private labelled sticker over the box. Note : Other oils, or other type of labelling or packing can also be created as per buyer's choice n Number of box designs available, we can create any type and size of box as per your choice Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 15 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS, UPS for doorstep deliveries to our clients Other Gift Sets options we can make: 1. 10ml X 8 2. 10ml X 10 3. 10ml X 14 Or any other custom size and type we can create as per buyer's choice We can manufacture and Supply any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Why we: For Certified Organic Products For trusted and Speedy Services For Timely Deliveries For 100% Genuine Products, which our buyers across 30 Countries already taking For great packaging For 100% Buyer's Satisfactions For all you need from good quality product to great packaging to fastest deliveries, at the lowest possible prices

USD 5.49 USD 5.49

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1506493515
Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 8
Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 8 USD 8.99 USD 8.99
59cb494d1af1a10434981b74
-0%

Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 8

Essential Oil Gift Set 10ml X 8 100% Pure Therapeutic Grade 8 pure essential oil scents: Frankincense Lavender Patchouli Grapefruit Peppermint Cinnamon Tea Tree Rosemary All oils 100% pure therapeutic grade essential oil with no fillers, additives, bases or carriers. 8 X 10ml same colored glass bottles with an attractive private label. Tamper proof Black cap Cap include a dropper insert inside the bottle Bottles will be placed in an attractive sturdy gift box. Attractive glossy paper insert describing each essential oil, direction for use and repurchasing instructions within the package. Private labelled sticker over the box. Note : Other oils, or other type of labelling or packing can also be created as per buyer's choice n Number of box designs available, we can create any type and size of box as per your choice Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 15 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS, UPS for doorstep deliveries to our clients Other Gift Sets options we can make: 1. 10ml X 6 2. 10ml X 10 3. 10ml X 14 Or any other custom size and type we can create as per buyer's choice We can manufacture and Supply any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Why we: For Certified Organic Products For trusted and Speedy Services For Timely Deliveries For 100% Genuine Products, which our buyers across 30 Countries already taking For great packaging For 100% Buyer's Satisfactions For all you need from good quality product to great packaging to fastest deliveries, at the lowest possible prices

USD 8.99 USD 8.99

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1506494797
Litsea Cubeba Oil
Litsea Cubeba Oil USD 22 USD 22
59e5b2ff9b07e60f20cb2c56
-0%

Litsea Cubeba Oil

Litsea Cubeba Oil/May Chang Oil Litsea Cubeba is the botanical name for May Chang, a tree belonging to the Lauraceae family. The tree bears whitish-yellowish flowers that have a characteristic citrusy fragrance and fruits that resemble peppers (that’s where the word ‘cubeb’ comes from). The essential oil is extracted from the ripened and dried fruits of the Litsea Cubeba tree. Also known as ‘Mountain Pepper’ or ‘Chinese Pepper’, the plant is native to south China, Indonesia, Java, Sumatra and other regions of Southeast Asia. It is widely cultivated in Japan and Taiwan for its commercial uses although China remains the largest producer and exporter of the oil. The scent of Litsea Cubeba oil can be compared to Lemongrass, although the former is often described as “finer” and “sweeter” than the latter. Aroma : Strong, sharp, pungent & fresh-grassy Lemon type, Herbaceous or Tea like odour. Color : Light Yellow to Pale Yellow with reflection of Reddish Brown colour Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of the dry berries. Uses: 1. Due to its enticing “lemony” fragrance, Litsea Cubeba is widely used in the perfumery and cosmetic industry. Like most citrus oils, its scent is immediately uplifting and rejuvenating, which makes it very useful for combating emotional problems and psychological issues. 2. From a therapeutic standpoint, Litsea Cubeba is known to possess antimicrobial, antifungal and anti-inflammatory properties, and has been found effective in fighting away colds and other infections. 3. Litsea Cubeba’s antibacterial and antiviral properties make it effective against common infections like cold and cough. Simply pop a few drops into a vaporizer to keep any respiratory problems at bay. Litsea Cubeba is also very useful in treating infectious skin conditions such as Athlete’s Foot because of its pronounced antifungal action. 4. While its gentle astringent properties work to cleanse your pores, its antimicrobial and anti-inflammatory action minimizes and heals existing flare-ups. Mix 7 drops of Litsea Cubeba in a 1 Oz bottle of Jojoba Oil and dab it all over your face twice a day. 5. Litsea Cubeba has the ability to control excessive perspiration and check bacterial growth that leads to unpleasant body odor. Just pour a few drops of the essential oil into your regular body lotion and turn it into a fragrant deodorant – sans any alcohol or harmful chemicals! 6. Litsea Cubeba’s potent disinfectant and insect repellant properties make it an excellent, all-natural household cleaner. Use it on its own or combine it with Tea Tree Oil (another powerful disinfectant) to make your home smell divine and squeaky clean. 7. Litsea Cubeba is widely used in Traditional Chinese Medicine to help with indigestion and flatulence. It is known to have a stimulant action on the digestive system and can be useful for those with poor appetite. Whenever you have tummy troubles, mix 4-5 drops of Litsea Cubeba essential oil into any carrier oil and massage your stomach in circular strokes. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1508225791
Tomar Seed oil
Tomar Seed oil USD 77 USD 77
5a0c29d54b5083078063d3b6
-0%

Tomar Seed oil

Tomar Seed oil (Zanthozylum armathum) This oil was trusted to give warmness to the body and was recommended for treating ailments like rheumatism, bronchitis, indigestion, asthma, varicose veins, toothaches and cholera. It was also proved that Zanthoxylum armatum showed spasmolytic effects that make it a natural remedy for treating cardiovascular, respiratory and gastrointestinal disorders. Tomar seed oil has also been used as a gentle massage oil blended with carrier oils like coconut oil to treat fibrositis, rheumatism, leg cramps, varicose veins and certain other skin problems. It is also said to stimulate the mucous membranes, lymphatic system and promote blood circulation. CAS Number : 91722-47-3 Consistency : Typical consistency of Essential Oils. Absorbtion : Readily absorbed in skin. Grades Available : 1. FCC Grade 2. Pharmaceutical Grade 3. Food Grade 4. Cosmetic Grade 5. Raw/Unrefined 6. Refined 7. Virgin Part of Plant Used : Seeds Extraction Process : Cold Pressed ORGANOLEPTIC PROPERTIES:- Appearance :Clear fluid liquid. Colour : Pale yellow to Dark greenish brown Aroma :Strong Characteristic odour Taste : Strong Aromatic taste of Cucumber Uses: 1. It has healing properties like antiseptic, hepatoprotective, stomachic, disinfectant, deodorant, anthelmintic and carminative. 2. Tomar seed oil is said to possess antioxidant properties and it also contains phenolic compounds. It is a proven fact that plants that contain antioxidant property is also said to exhibit hepatoprotective action. 3. This oil also showed antifungal properties against 24 different fungi. It also exhibited repellent and larvicidal activity against three mosquito vectors, proving it as an effective natural alternative to chemical larvicides. 4. This oil was trusted to give warmness to the body and was recommended for treating ailments like rheumatism, bronchitis, indigestion, asthma, varicose veins, toothaches and cholera. 5. It was also proved that Zanthoxylum armatum showed spasmolytic effects that make it a natural remedy for treating cardiovascular, respiratory and gastrointestinal disorders. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 77 USD 77

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510746581
Ajowan Oil
Ajowan Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5a1e85442abd2606ec0a5644
-0%

Ajowan Oil

Ajowan oil Trachyspermum ammi Ajowan essential oil is antibacterial, antifungal, antiseptic, antiviral, an anaphrodisiac, antispasmodic, anti microbial, a carminative, parasiticide, analgesic, and a tonic. The oil has traditionally been used in Ayurvedic medicine to treat the digestive system, alleviate toothaches, and as an antiseptic cleansing agent. Ajowan contains over 50% Thymol, a naturally occurring biocidal agent that accounts for its antiseptic and antibacterial properties. The analgesic and antispasmodic properties of Ajowan essential oil help to promote a restful sleep, soothe sore and aching muscles, and numb toothaches. The antiseptic qualities make Ajowan ideal for cleaning wounds and eliminating bacteria. All these properties combined help purify the mind and overcome mental exhaustion. Botanical name : Trachyspermum ammi Plant origin : Seeds Aroma : Herbaceous, thyme like Odor intensity : High Evaporation rate : Top note Extraction: Steam distillation. Uses: 1. Neutralize free radicals 2. Reduce inflammation 3. Improve breathing 4. Kill microbes like bacteria and fungi 5. Repel and kill insects NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511949636
Betel Leaf Oil
Betel Leaf Oil USD 660 USD 660
5a1e85b2c739fa0a281caca1
-0%

Betel Leaf Oil

Betel oil Piper Betle The Betel Leaf plant is a twining vine part of the pepper family, whose leaves yield an aromatic essential oil. The cultivation of this creeper needs a lot of care and attention. Dryness and exposure to the sun for too long a period can harm and plant. The heart-shaped leaves have a distinct pleasant aroma and are commonly chewed alone or with other plant materials. The betel leaf essential oil is valued in Ayurveda as being stimulating, carminative, aromatic, warming, antiseptic and even as an aphrodisiac.The Betel Leaf plant grows widely over the entire area between South Arabia and Southeast China. In India, Betel Leaf has historically been chewed to sweeten the breath and preserve the teeth. Product Betel Leaf Oil Appearance Fluid liquid Colour Light Yellow to darker Odour The odour is distinctly Phenolic, almost Tar like or Smoky. Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of rhizomes. Uses: 1. Betel leaves and its essential oil are the best remedies for treating plaque, dental decay, dental caries and other oral infections caused by bacteria and other harmful micro-organisms. 2. The essential oil extracted from betel leaves prevent the system from the dangerous effects of pathogens and micro-organisms and kills the existing microbes and treats the infections caused by such harmful bodies. 3. The essential oil extracted from these aromatic leaves are also claimed to possess these therapeutic properties, as essential oils are nothing but the life essence or vital life force of the plants. 4. Antimicrobial properties of this help in killing contagious microbes in the system like bacteria and viruses that aggravate respiratory infections, if left uncontrolled. Adding 2 drops of Betel leaf oil in steam inhalation and inhaling this medicated steam can help in treating nasal congestion, chest congestion and other cough. 5. Betel leaf essential oil with its warming properties increases the heat energy in the system and reduces excess of kapha dosha. 6. Betel leaf and its essential oil have been proven effective in treating allergies, skin ulceration, nosebleeds, body odor, itchiness, vaginal wetness, acne and other skin infections. 7. Betel leaf essential oil is also an effective Ayurvedic remedy for treating reproductive problems with its aphrodisiac properties, diabetes with its anti-diabetic properties, urinary problems with its diuretic properties, constipation in children with its carminative properties, halitosis and other oral problems with its disinfectant and anti-microbial properties. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 660 USD 660

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511949746
Karanj Seed Oil
Karanj Seed Oil USD 2.2 USD 2.2
5a6c3d998e03400b603a92bf
-0%

Karanj Seed Oil

Karanj Seed Oil (Pongamia Pinnata) Karanja Oil, Pongamia glabra, is pressed from the seeds of the Pongam Tree. This cousin of Neem offers an array of similar therapeutic benefits to that of its pungent relative. Karanja Oil is prized for its insecticidal and antiseptic properties and is often used in pet care for the treatment of fleas, mange, and scabies. Its insecticidal properties also make Karanja Oil great for agricultural use, serving as a natural pest repellent. In skin care, Karanja Oil can be used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff, or to promote wound healing. While its therapeutic properties are similar to Neem Oil, its aroma is quite different. Karanja Oil has a milder, more versatile aroma than Neem Oil that is often described as nutty. Karanja Oil can be incorporated into body oils, salves, lotions, soaps, hair oils, shampoos, or garden sprays. Botanical Name: Pongamia Pinnata Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Characteristic odd odor. Color : Almost Colorless Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. The oil of the Karanja or Pongam is used in pharmacy and in agriculture. 2. Like, neem oil, it is excellent for skin and hair and used in the manufacture of soaps, creams, lotions and other skin and hair care products. 3. According to Ayurveda, Karanj Essential Oil is anthelmintic, alexipharmic and useful in diseases of eye and skin. 4. The oil has been used to treat tumors, wounds, ulcers, itching, enlargement of spleen and abdomen, urinary discharges. 5. It also reputed to cure biliousness, piles, head pains, leucoderma, skin diseases and wounds. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 2.2 USD 2.2

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1517043097

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17