SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Cade Oil Rectified
Cade Oil Rectified USD 20 USD 20
59bf982a4231b90604fcf3bb
-0%

Cade Oil Rectified

Cade Oil Rectified Description : Cade Oil has a woody, smoky aroma and is used extensively in dermatological creams and ointments for skin conditions such as eczema. Cade Oil is distilled from the branches and wood of the Juniper tree. According to folklore Cade has been associated with being able to ward off illness, negative forces and evil. It was burned in ancient Sumeria and Babylonia as sacrifice to the gods. It was sacred to Inanna and to her later counterpart Ishtar. In Europe, Cade was believed to protect livestock and it was widely used by Native American Indians for medicinal purposes. In the language of plants the Juniper tree, from where Cade comes, symbolizes perfect loveliness; succour; protection. In modern aromatherapy Cade is used to manage hair and skin conditions such as dandruff, scalp infections with hair loss, eczema, dermatitis, psoriasis and other skin irritations/eruptions. Uses: 1. Cade Essential Oil is often used as an ingredient of liniments and ointments for chronic skin diseases such as eczema, psoriasis and prurigo, as well as parasitic disorders and various types of fungal infections. The chemical properties of Cade Oil are also analgesic, anti-microbial, antiseptic and disinfectant. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 20 USD 20

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505728554
Mysore sandalwood Oil
Mysore sandalwood Oil USD 549.5 USD 549.5
59c0b7bf42b2200ae4fc4772
-0%

Mysore sandalwood Oil

Sandalwood oil cooling and calming aromatic herb, with astringent, antispasmodic, digestive, diuretic, analgesic.Sandalwood oil is from India and extracted from Santalum album of the Santalaceae family and is also known as East Indian sandalwood, santal, saunders and sandalwood Mysore. The documented use of the wood goes back 4000 years and caravans carrying this wood from India to Egypt, Greece and Rome were a familiar sight. Many temples were built from the wood and the Egyptians used the oil in embalming. Sandalwood is an evergreen, parasitic tree that burrows its roots into other trees. It can grow up to 9 meters (30 feet) high and has a brown-gray trunk, many smooth slender branches, leathery leaves and small pink-purple flowers. It is agreed that the best sandalwood oil is from Mysore in India. Appearance : wooden chips and powdered forms. Aroma : Woody, Exotic smell, Subtle and Lingering Color : Pale yellow to pale gold Chemical constituents: The main chemical components are santalol, santyl acetate and santalene. Extraction: Sandalwood oil is extracted from the chipped heartwood by steam distillation. Uses: 1. Sandalwood essential oil helps to moisturize and hydrate ageing, dry or flaky skin, relieving itching and inflammation and its astringent action balances oily skin conditions. 2. Sandalwood is much in demand as incense and has a calming effect during meditation. 3. The oil of Sandalwood is used externally in aromatherapy and is said to calm the mind and body. 4. It is also thought to help those who are suffering from stress and to soothe tension and anxiety. 5. It is also used to treat dizziness as well as general chest complaints. 6. It helps to clear up catarrh as well as a dry cough, boosts the digestive system and helpful in diarrhoea. 7.Its antibacterial qualities have also made it effective in deodorants and as a mouthwash to treat bad breath. 8. Internally, sandalwood can be used for disorders of the genital and urinary tract, stomach and digestive problems as well as for fever and sunstroke.9. As a blended massage oil or diluted in the bath, sandalwood oil can assist with bladder infections as well as chest infections and bronchitis, coughs, dry eczema, insomnia, forming scar tissue, irritability, nervous tension, stress, tension, as an aphrodisiac and for relaxing. 9. It can be effective when diluted and used as a gargle for a sore or dry throat. 10. When used in a lotion or cream sandalwood oil can assist with chapped, dry or inflamed skin and has wonderful moisturizing and hydrating properties which are great for anti-ageing skincare. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 549.5 USD 549.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505802175
Calamus Oil
Calamus Oil USD 52.8 USD 52.8
59c35a4e3bfda20b58721f2f
-0%

Calamus Oil

Calamus Oil Acorus calamus Calamus oil is an essential oil distilled from the roots of Acorus calamus. It is a fragrant plant. Its rhizome is used as a spice, similar to ginger. It is also called German ginger when used in crystalline form. The most important part of calamus plant is its root. Throughout the ages, it has been used as an herbal remedy for numerous complaints. The herb has been mentioned in many prominent ancient civilizations, like the Egyptians and the Indians. It is mentioned in the Ayurveda for its effects on the human psyche. There are some conflicting accounts about this herb. In some books, it is used to reduce the effect of hallucinogens, while others use it to create hallucinations. Oil Properties It is bactericidal, carminative, hypotensive, insecticide, anticonvulsant, antiseptic, spasmolytic, stimulant, diaphoretic, expectorant, stomachic, tonic, vermifuge. Chemical Composition It contains acorenone, b-gurjunene, isoshyobunine, b-asarone, calamendiol, a-selinene, a-calacorene, calamusenone, camphone and shyobunone. Therapeutic Properties Calamus Oil has a vast usage in United States, British and other Pharmacopceias. Some of its therapeutic uses include the following: It is used as a carminative in order to remove discomfort caused by flatulence and also checks the growth of bacteria behind this problem To increase the appetite and benefit digestion; used as fluid extract, infusion or tincture It is also used as a stomachic and flavouring agent Used with inhalations blends Blends with Cananga, labdanum, olibanum, cinnamon, cedar wood, amyris, oregano, patchouli, spice and other oriental bases. Precautions The essential oil has carcinogenic properties. Should be avoided during aromatherapy. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Swarm, spicy odor, reminiscent of a sweet forest Color : Pale yellow Extraction : Steam distillation of roots Uses: Calamus Oil is widely used as an aromatic stimulant and tonic especially for vertigo, headaches, nervous complaints and dysentery. It is also used in herbal medicines as an aromatic bitter. Some other uses of calamus oil are mentioned below: Soap making ingredients Lotions and massage oils Diffusers, potpourri Scent, air fresheners, body fragrance Perfume oils, aromatherapy products, bath oils, towel scenting Facial steams Hair treatments MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 52.8 USD 52.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505974862
Cypriol Oil
Cypriol Oil USD 164.9 USD 164.9
59c4c6e7dd96380b549e02d5
-0%

Cypriol Oil

CYPRIOL OIL (Cyperus scariosus) Nagarmotha Oil Cypriol oil. Is also known by it’s Hindi name Nagarmotha, is a plant of the Cyperaceae family. It is a perennial herbaceous riverbed plant native to India’s Madhya Pradesh state. It is one of the most invasive weeds known, having spread out to a world-wide distribution in tropical and temperate regions. The plant is mentioned in the ancient Ayurvedic medicine text Charaka Samhita, and is used extensively in Chinese medicine and traditional perfuming. Cyperus scariosus is a highly invasive pestilent, and as such can be found in all tropical, subtropical and temperate regions of the world. In India, it is common in open, disturbed habitats to an elevation of about 1800 m. Chemical constituents : Steam distillation of the tubers of cypriol yields 0.035–0.040% of an essential oil, the principal content of which is cyperene. Other constituent compounds are alpha-copaene and caryophyllene oxide. Aroma : Warm and Woody Mixes well with : Clary sage, bergamot, patchouli and labdanum. Extraction method: Steam distillation Uses: 1. Ayurvedic physicians uses the plant for medicinal purposes for fevers, digestive system disorders, dysmenorrhea and other maladies. 2. Modern alternative medicine recommends using the plant to treat nausea, fever and inflammation; for pain reduction; for muscle relaxation and many other disorders. 3. The essential oil from the tuber has a deep, spicy woody-earthy smell and is highly-prized in India and used extensively as a raw ingredient in perfumery, aromatherapy and soap making. 3. It has decongestive abilities 4. It is used in medicines to cure diarrhoea and problematic digestive problems 5. Also very beneficial in mucus, scanty periods and scabies 6. Effective in killing worms 7. Used as a general tonic and nerve binder 8. Promotes uterine contractions 9. Works well against intestinal bleeding, anorexia and non-specific colitis 10. It is also effective in treating fever, skin diseases, gout, rheumatoid arthritis and other uric acid related illnesses 11. Beneficial in curing painful menstruation, general debility, kidney stones and fibromyalgia 12. Also used in skin related ailments for relief in itching 13. Improve eyesight and be used in eye related ailments 14. Used in perfumes and incense sticks MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 164.9 USD 164.9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1506068199
Spikenard
Spikenard USD 110 USD 110
5a004219e4690307b00346d1
-0%

Spikenard

Spikenard Essential Oil Nardostachys jatamansi Spikenard is a soft, aromatic herb with a strongly pungent rhizome root. It is native to the mountainous regions of Northern India, as well as China and Japan. Spikenard was one of the early aromatics used by the ancient Egyptians and is mentioned in the Bible Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Earthy, harsh wood like smell that is slightly musty. Color : Golden yellow to greenish color Extraction: Spikenard essential oil is extracted by steam distillation of dried roots/rhizome. Blends Well with: Lavender, Patchouli, Pine, Vetiver, and Spice Oils. Uses: 1. One of the greatest benefits of Spikenard oil is its uplifting aroma that can help promote feelings of relaxation and calmness. 2. The grounding properties of Spikenard essential oil make it a popular choice for aromatherapy and meditation. 3. Spikenard essential oil is revered for its benefits for skin. People often use Spikenard oil for skin due to its cleansing and purifying properties. 4. With a unique woody, spicy scent, Spikenard is commonly used in the perfume industry. 5. Spikenard oil can be applied topically to help promote calm or relaxing feelings. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 110 USD 110

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509966361
Zedoaria Oil
Zedoaria Oil USD 6.6 USD 6.6
5a1e84742abd2606ec0a5421
-0%

Zedoaria Oil

Zadoeria Oil essential oil Curcuma zedoaria Zedoary whose are botanical name Curcuma zedoaria is also known as white turmeric. This ancient spice use zedoary as a substitute of arrowroot and in local perfumes. People in India also use it in rituals performed during festivals. This is an aromatic spice, whose scent is similar to that of turmeric and mangois closely related to the normal turmeric and is indigenous to India as well as Indonesia. In India, people. Usually, zedoary or white turmeric is commercially available in the form of a powder. Two varieties of white turmeric are available in Indian markets - Curcuma zerumbet (long), and Curcuma zedoaria (round). While the Curcuma zerumbet is long and slender akin to turmeric, Curcuma zedoaria is relatively small as well as fat resembling ginger. The odour of zedoary root is akin to that of camphor and its flavour is somewhat like bitter ginger. As in the case of turmeric, chewing zedoary root also changes the color of saliva to yellow. This herb is used in the same manner as we use its cousin turmeric (botanical name Curcuma longa L.) in curries and condiments. Parts used Rhizomes Constituents- Zedoary contains: (+)- germacrone-4 , 5-epoxide , 1,8-cineole , curcumenol , curcumenone , curmanolide A and B , curzerenone , dehydrocurdione , furanodienone , germacrone , isocurcumenol , zederone Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of rhizomes. Uses: 1. Zedoaria Oil is widely used in the perfumery and flavor industry because of its rich aroma. 2. Used In fragrance & flavor industry. 3. Improves blood circulation, ant contusion, and improves menstrual flow. 4. It helps in abdominal cramps, amenorrhea-abdominal pain and rheumatic pain. 5. It also helps in pain and swelling associated with sprains.. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 6.6 USD 6.6

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511949428
Cumin Seed oil
Cumin Seed oil USD 66 USD 66
5a38e36c2e1d1c0ab47ee301
-0%

Cumin Seed oil

Cumin Oil Cuminum Cyminum Cumin is a flowering plant in the Apiaceae family that grows up to one foot in height and is grown heavily in Mediterranian countries. Its seeds are contained within a fruit and are typically dried for use in many dishes around the world. Cumin was used anciently, with use of the seeds dating back to 2000 B.C. Traditional uses for Cumin include promoting digestive health and circulation. It was used ritually for internal protection and to protect one’s home. Cumin is rich in cuminaldehyde, which supports the digestive system.* Cumin has a powerful aroma and its nutty, spicy taste packs a powerful punch to recipes, so only a small amount of Cumin essential oil is needed for cooking. Cumin can be added to a variety of dishes and entrees including chili, dips, curry, soups, and salsa. It can also be used as a spice for meats and marinades. Appearance: Clear Oily liquid Odor : Warm Spicy Musky, Aroma Color : Clear light yellow to brownish yellow Chemical constituents: Cuminal, cuminic alcohol, -terpinene, safranal, p-cymene and -pinene. Extraction:It is extracted by steam distillation of Seeds. Mixes well with: Angelica Root, Caraway, Lavender, Rosemary, Chamomile, and essential oils with an oriental flavor. Uses: 1. The health benefits of cumin include its ability to aid in digestion, improve immunity and treat piles, insomnia, respiratory disorders, asthma, bronchitis, common cold, lactation, anemia, skin disorders, boils and cancer.Many of you might remember having hated those curries and soups which had roasted or fried cumin. 2.Cumin can be added to a variety of dishes and entrees including chili, dips, curry, soups, and salsa. It can also be used as a spice for meats and marinades. 3. Cumin has a powerful aroma and its nutty, spicy taste packs a powerful punch to recipes, so only a small amount of Cumin essential oil is needed for cooking. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 66 USD 66

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1513677676
Organic Parsley Seed Oil
Organic Parsley Seed Oil USD 77 USD 77
5a44c45236bad80bb48e740f
-0%

Organic Parsley Seed Oil

Parsley Seed Oil Petroselinum Sativum Parsley Seed essential oil has a sweet, warm, nutty-spicy herbaceous aroma. Parsley Seed essential oil is mostly used as a muscular tonic and for helping to relieve rheumatic and arthritic pain. Parsley is a biennial herb, or short-lived perennial, growing up to 70 cm tall. It is cultivated extensively in Hungary, Germany and France. The plant has bright green, crinkly foliage, and greenish-yellow flowers which are followed by small brown seeds. As the name suggests Parsley Seed essential oil is steam distilled from the plants dried seeds. Parsley is one of the oldest known spices and it has been used for medicinal purposes since ancient times. Apperance : Clear Liquid Botanical Name : Petroselinum Sativum Odor : Sweet, warm spicy, herbaceous odor Color : Yellow to light brown Chemical constituents: Orange, Rose, Cananga, Tea Tree, Clary Sage and any of the spice oils Extraction:It is extracted by steam distillation of Seeds. Mixes well with: Apiole, Myristicin, Allytetramethoxybenzene, a-Pinene, B-Pinene, Elemicin, Limonene Uses: 1.Parsley Seed Oil has antiseptic and anti-microbial properties. Its astringent properties can also help to tone the skin. 2. Parsley Seed Oil is an excellent detoxifier. Regular massage with this oil helps in removing harmful toxins from the body. 3. It has excellent antispasmodic properties and is often used for relieving rheumatic and arthritic pain. 4. It can help to improve poor circulation and aid the digestive system and can help prevent digestive problems such as constipation and flatulence. 5. Parsley Seed Oil can be beneficial for period pains and can help regulate the menstrual cycle. 6. It is an excellent diuretic and can be comforting when used in hot compresses over the bladder during bouts of cystitis. NO MOQ: Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 77 USD 77

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1514456146

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17