SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Anti Blemishes Oil
Anti Blemishes Oil USD 4.4 USD 4.4
59bf9ee6ed008a0a9c1661b3
-0%

Anti Blemishes Oil

Anti-Blemishes Essential Oil Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Ingredient: Gapeseed Oil, Frankincense Oil Uses: Provides a skin care treatment for 24 hours a day, removes blemishes and prevents ageing skin with perfect result. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 4.4 USD 4.4

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505730278
Ginger Lily Oil
Ginger Lily Oil USD 55 USD 55
59d34b27a0fe9a1790f2d2e4
-0%

Ginger Lily Oil

Ginger Lily Oil Hedychium coronarium Appearance: Liquid Aroma : Aromatic with a fragrant, somewhat pungent smell Color : Light yellow color Extraction : It is extracted by the steam distillation of rhizome. Uses: 1. It has been described as useful specially as an antiasthmatic agent. It counteracts bad mouth taste and smell. 2. Due to its woody,spicy & peculiar odour like roots, it is used in perfume formulations. 3. It is used in hair oil especially to prevent baldness and hairfall and makes them more manageable. It is reported for its anti-microbial properties and used traditionally as one of the ingredient in herbal vanising creams to protect the skin from sun's UV rays. 4. An essential oil obtained from the flowers is valued in high grade perfumes. An essential oil obtained from the flowers is valued in high grade perfume.The root contains 1.7% essential oil, which is used medicinally. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 55 USD 55

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1507019559
Patchouli Oil
Patchouli Oil USD 99 USD 99
59f837f8c9b5330d045f5ae9
-0%

Patchouli Oil

Patchouli Oil (Pogostemon cablin) Patchouli oil is just one of several floral essential oils that emit a delicate and mild fragrance. Hence, it is quite popular in the perfumery industry. All throughout the history of India, Patchouli oil joins several others types of oil to make perfumes, like rose, sandalwood, and jasmine. But did you know there are far more health benefits in aromatherapy that Patchouli essential oil brings, aside from its fragrance? An aphrodisiac and a mild sedative Patchouli oil is one of the most relaxing, grounding and earthy scents in aromatherapy and a powerful attraction oil. An excellent skin tonic Patchouli oil is often used in many synergistic skin care formulas. Its regulating properties act to tone and strengthen skin cell tissue, as well as regulate oily and combination skin conditions. Because patchouli oil can be applied NEAT (undiluted) it is beneficial for any type of skin condition including chapped and sagging skin. It will also help to prevent wrinkles, speed the healing of wounds and fade scars. And you will see it in many skin care products. As Patchouli essential oil has antiseptic properties it is also useful for controlling acne outbreaks. Patchouli oil is effective as a mosquito and insect repellent blend with Lemon Tea to enhance its effect and use in your outdoor aroma lamp or put a few drops in a pool of melted candle wax! BOTANICAL NAME : Pogostemon cablin Appearance : Viscous liquid Aroma : Heavy, exotic, rich, balsamic, herbaceous Color : Reddish brown Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves. Chemical constituents: Patchouli oil has various chemical compounds that include b-patchoulene, guaiene, caryophyllene, patchoulene, seychellene, bulnesene, norpatchoulenol, patchouli alcohol and pogostol. Uses: 1. Patchouli essential oil is used as a tropical remedy for skin problems such as acne, eczema, inflamed, chapped and irritated skin. It is known as a cell rejuvenator and helpful in healing wounds and scars. 2. As an antifungal it has been used to treat athlete's foot. 3. It helps to reduce tension, insomnia and anxiety. It is also know as uplifting fragrance that helps to soothe away everyday cares and to bring about a sense of nourishment. The very intense aroma is described as earthy, rich, sweet, balsamic, woody and spicy. 4. Patchouli oil has a grounding and balancing effect on the emotions and banishes lethargy. While sharpening the wits, fighting depression and anxiety. It is also said to create an amorous atmosphere. With its excellent diuretic properties it is effective in fighting water retention and easing constipation and helping to reduce overweight. 5. Patchouli oil is very effective in sorting out rough, cracked and overly dehydrated skin and is used to treat acne, acne, eczema, sores, ulcers, any fungal infections as well as scalp disorders. 6. The major use for patchouli oil is in perfumery. Patchouli oil is considered as an excellent base note and fixative in perfumery, being a component in many famous perfumes. As a fixative, it slows the evaporation of other more volatile oils so that their aroma may be released over a longer period of time. A little patchouli can be used in natural perfume blends, adding special deep and earthy aroma. It mixes well with many other essential oils. 7. Patchouli is a component in about a third of modern, high-end perfumes including more than half of perfumes for men due to its heavy odour. 8. Patchouli is an major ingredient in manufacturing of incense. Patchouli incense are very popular and preferred form of incense used in Chinese and Japanese cultures, thus most of the incense produced in those countries are in stick form. It is largely used in places of worship. 9. Patchouli is used in making detergents as it is not hard penetrating. It is used especially in making laundry detergent which is a type of detergent that is added when one is washing to help get the laundry cleaner. 10. It is often colloquially called laundry soap and it helps wash the fabric. Laundry detergent has traditionally been a granular solid but the use of liquid laundry detergents has gradually increased over the years. 11. Patchouli has been also used to make a scented paper towel that is a piece of absorbent paper made for the general purposes of towels but is most often used for drying hands. They are also used to apply cleaning sprays for windows and dusting. Patchouli is a pest deterrent used to keep wool moths out of Indian shawls and rugs. 12. Patchouli essential oil is used in flavoring chewing gum, baked goods, candy, non alcoholic and alcoholic beverages, desserts, puddings, meat and meat products. It has recently been added to low-tar cigarettes and tobacco for flavor. Fresh leaves are used as seasoning and added to potpourri 13. It is an important ingredient in toiletries, cosmetics, breath fresheners, insecticides, disinfectants, and commercial food flavoring. Patchouli is one of the most widely used ingredients in which is employed as a fragrance component in cosmetic preparations, soaps, and hair removal creams. It is mainly due to its masking effect on obnoxious odors. It is also used in burners and vaporizers, therapy as a blended massage oil or diluted in the bath. 14. Patchouli oil can be used neat on insect bites. In a lotion or cream patchouli oil can be used for general skin care. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 99 USD 99

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509439480
Anti Cellulite Oil
Anti Cellulite Oil USD 33 USD 33
5a0d688b6840490b04983c5f
-0%

Anti Cellulite Oil

Anti Cellulite Oil(Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil, Jojoba Oil, Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Juniper Oil, Cypress Oil & Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving our anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize un wanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage Specifications Made from unique blend of High quality Essential & Carrier oils 100% pure & natural Desired quantity offered Reasonable prices Bulk Stocks Key Ingredients Hazelnut Oil, Jojoba Oil, Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Juniper Oil, Cypress Oil & Sweet Orange Oil NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510828171
Anti Wrinkle Oil
Anti Wrinkle Oil USD 3 USD 3
5a0d6e23b2f2ff0534215bf0
-0%

Anti Wrinkle Oil

Anti-Wrinkle Essential Oil Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Ingredient: Gapeseed Oil, Neroli Oil or Grapeseed Oil, Sandalwood Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Rosewood oil Uses: Provides a skin care treatment for 24 hours a day, removes wrinkles and prevents ageing skin with perfect result. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3 USD 3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510829603
Wintergreen Oil
Wintergreen Oil USD 11 USD 11
5a19550b93bfbb0b1c547748
-0%

Wintergreen Oil

Wintergreen Oil Gaultheria Procumdens Procumdens Wintergreen oil is high in demand because of its various health benefits. It is extracted from Gaultheria procumbens. It belongs to Ericaceae family. The natives of America also prepare tea from wintergreen leaves. The oil is distilled from the small evergreen herb's leaves. The refreshing, clean taste of wintergreen has made it a favorite in flavoring numerous products. Wintergreen contains the same active ingredient (methyl salicylate) as birch and is beneficial in massage for soothing head tension and muscles after exercising. Botanical Name: Gaultheria Procumdens Common Method Of Extraction: Steam distillation of leaves Parts Used: Leaves Aroma: It has very sweet minty aroma Blends Well With: mints, narcissus, oregano, thyme, vanilla and ylang-ylang. USES: 1. The wintergreen essential oil also known as Gaultheria procumbens has been proved to treat various medicinal complications such as bloody wounds resulting from dog bites, snakebites and insect bites, Intermediates of medicine. 2. Also can be used as solvent and intermediate, widly used to manufacture insecticide, perfume, coating, cosmetics, printing ink, etc. 3. It act like a natural analgesic (pain reducer), antiarthritic, antiseptic and astringent. 4. Wintergreen oil can be used in small doses to increase stomach acid and juices that help improve digestion. It’s considered a natural mild diuretic and increases urine production, which can help cleanse the digestive tract and reduce bloating. 5. As a natural astringent and antiseptic, when applied directly to the skin with a carrier oil, wintergreen is able to fight inflammation from blemishes and skin disorders. It’s also helpful for clearing up acne since it can be used to kill germs on the skin. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 11 USD 11

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1511609611
Cinnamon Bark Oil
Cinnamon Bark Oil USD 22 USD 22
5a2f67397533870a6c4e0eac
-0%

Cinnamon Bark Oil

Cinnamon oil Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Cinnamon Bark oil is an extremely strong antibacterial and antifungal oil, a wonderful addition to air cleansing blends in the winter. When inhaled, it serves as a respiratory and circulatory stimulant and antiseptic. It is useful in inhalation blends for bronchitis, pleurisy, can raise body temperature when you are chilled. Cinnamon Bark is wonderful for the type of flu that leaves you shivering. Botanical Name : Cinnamomum zeylanicum Plant Part : Bark Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Consistency : Thin Blends well with : Lavender, Cedarwood, frankincense, Orange, Lemon, Neroli, Ylang-Ylang and various other citrus oils.. Uses: 1.Cinnamon has been in use in almost all cultures for treating menstruation, Cold, Yeast Infection, Arthritis, Diarrhoea and Digestive problems.Cinnamon is the important source of Calcium(Ca), Iron(Fe), and Manganese(Mn). It can also be quoted under the following Anti-"Stringent, Bacterial, Fungal, Microbial and Clotting" properties. 2.Brain Function: Cinnamon boosts the activity of the brain and makes it a good brain tonic. 3.It helps to remove nervous tension and memory loss. Research at the Wheeling Jesuit University in the United States has proved that the scent of cinnamon has the ability to boost brain activity. The team of researchers, led by Dr. P. Zoladz, found that people who were given cinnamon improved their scores on cognitive activities such as attention span, virtual recognition memory, working memory, and visual-motor response speed. 4.Blood purification: Cinnamon can also help to remove blood impurities. This also makes it a great treatment for pimples. 5.Blood circulation: Cinnamon helps to improve the circulation of blood due to the presence of a blood thinning compound within cinnamon. This blood circulation helps to significantly reduce pain. Good blood circulation also ensures oxygen supply to the body’s cells, which leads to higher metabolic activity. You can significantly reduce the chance of suffering from a heart attack by regularly consuming cinnamon. 6.Pain Relief: Cinnamon is also an anti-inflammatory substance, so it helps in removing stiffness of the muscles and joints. Cinnamon is also recommended for arthritis, and it is known to help in removing headaches that are caused by colds. 7.Diabetes: Cinnamon has the ability to control blood sugar, so diabetics find it very useful because cinnamon aids them in using less insulin. Research has shown that it is particularly helpful for patients suffering from type 2 diabetes. Type 2 diabetes patients are not able to regulate their insulin levels properly. Researchers at the US Department of Agriculture’s Human Nutrition Research Center in Beltsville, Maryland studied the effect of various food substances that include cinnamon on blood sugar levels. They found that a water-soluble polyphenol compound called MHCP, which is abundant in cinnamon, synergistically acted with insulin and helped in the better utilization of that vital component of human health. 8.Infections: Due to its antifungal, antibacterial, antiviral and antiseptic properties, it is effective on treating external as well as internal infections. It helps in destroying germs in the gall bladder and the bacteria present in staph infections. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1513056057
Fennel Seed Oil
Fennel Seed Oil USD 49.5 USD 49.5
5a38e686248d680af01de67a
-0%

Fennel Seed Oil

Fennel Seed Oil Foeniculum vulgare Fennel (Foeniculum vulgare) is a flowering plant species in the carrot family.It is a hardy, perennial herb with yellowflowers and feathery leaves. It is indigenous to the shores of the Mediterranean but has become widely naturalized in many parts of the world, especially on dry soils near the sea-coast and on riverbanks. It is a highly aromatic and flavorful herb with culinary and medicinal uses and, along with the similar-tasting anise, is one of the primary ingredients of absinthe. Florence fennel or finocchio is a selection with a swollen, bulb-like stem base that is used as a vegetable. Botanical Name : Foeniculum vulgare Odor : licorice, faintly sweet and refreshing flavour Color : pale greenish Chemical constituents: alpha-pinene, anisic aldehyde, cineole, fenchone, limonene, myrcene, methyl chavicol, and trans-anethole. Extraction:It is extracted by steam distillation of Seeds. Mixes well with: Basil, Geranium, Lavender, Lemon, Rosemary, and Sandalwood Uses: 2. The leaves of fennel is used for garnishing. Leaves and stalks are used in salads. 3. It is an essential ingredient in Italian sausages, widely used to sprinkle on pizza. 4. They are also used for flavouring soups, meat dishes, sauces, pastries, confectionaries and liquors. The fruits are aromatic, stimulant and carminative. 5. Fennel essential oil can be attributed to its properties as an antiseptic, antispasmodic, aperitif, carminative, depurative, diuretic, emmenagogue, expectorant, galactagogue, laxative, stimulant, stomachic and a vermifuge substance. 6. Fennel oil can protect woundsfrom becoming septic. It is also found to be effective in preventing incisions from becoming septic or getting infected with tetanus, particularly after surgeries, caesarian deliveries, and other more serious wounds. 7. Fennel oil reduces obesity, wrinkles on the skin, and can be used to treat insect bites and colic, nausea, vomiting, anorexia, hiccups, dyspepsia, rheumatism, and excess cellulite. 8. Fennel oil does the work of a detoxifier and purifies the blood, and is therefore considered a depurative. it helps blood empty itself of blood urea, uric acid and certain unwanted hormones. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 49.5 USD 49.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1513678470

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17