SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 117 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Camphor Oil
Camphor Oil USD 4.4 USD 4.4
59bf9b7aed008a0a9c166159
-0%

Camphor Oil

Description : Camphor oil, commonly known as Camphor essential oil is extracted by steam from the chipped wood, root stumps and branches. Later it is rectified under void and sieve pressed. Its botanical name is Cinnamomum Camphora that is also known as Laurus camphora. Appearance Fluid liquid Odour Strong Camphoraceous Physico-Chemical Properties:- Specification Results Refractive Index At 20°C 1.4600 – 1.4670 1.46 Specific Gravity At 20°C 0.8530 – 0.8650 0.8635 Uses: 1. It is used in various kinds of body problems such as inflammation, nervous depression, arthritis, acne, muscular pains, rheumatism, bronchitis, sprains, colds, fever, coughs, flu and infectious diseases. 2. It can also be used in vapor therapy for several respiratory problems MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 4.4 USD 4.4

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505729402
Clary Sage Oil
Clary Sage Oil USD 107.7 USD 107.7
59bf9e4abb34ba0a78d49534
-0%

Clary Sage Oil

CLARY SAGE OIL(Salvia sclarea) Clary sage essential oil is extracted from Salivia sclarea of the Labiatae family and is also known as clary, clary wort, muscatel sage, clear eye, see bright and eye bright (but not to be confused with the common herb also called eyebright (Euphrasia).A clear to pale yellow essential oil, Clary sage has a sweet, nutty fragrance, somewhat herbaceous.The viscosity is watery, viscous if the leaves are included in the distillation. Appearance : Viscous liquid Aroma : Bright, Earthy, Herbaceous, with a subtle fruity note. Color : Light golden yellow Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of flowering tops. Uses: 1. It is useful in the conditions like asthma, depression, digestive problems, exhaustion, muscle cramps spasms and respiratory problems. 2. It is also used for depression, nervousness, sore throat, minor aches and pains. 3. Clary Sage is calming, relaxing oil, which can assist in a restful night's sleep. 4. It is also used as Burners and vaporizers 5. It is particularly effective to help ease depression and create a more positive outlook on life and can also help to boost the creative side and intuition. 6. Clary Sage essential oil soothes, relaxes and warms. It is a generally uplifting essential oil when used in moderation. 7. It contains a hormone-like compound similar to estrogen that regulates hormonal balance resulting in it use for moderating PMS symptoms. 8. It is used in massaging on muscles and on abdomen before and during menstruation. 9. It can be used in a cream or lotion, clary sage oil can be beneficial for skin problems, back pain and a stiff neck, as well as for body odors, PMS, skin problems and cramps. 10. It is particularly good for balancing the production of sebum of the skin and to clear greasy complexions. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 107.7 USD 107.7

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505730122
Anti Blemishes Oil
Anti Blemishes Oil USD 4.4 USD 4.4
59bf9ee6ed008a0a9c1661b3
-0%

Anti Blemishes Oil

Anti-Blemishes Essential Oil Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Ingredient: Gapeseed Oil, Frankincense Oil Uses: Provides a skin care treatment for 24 hours a day, removes blemishes and prevents ageing skin with perfect result. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 4.4 USD 4.4

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505730278
Rosewood oil
Rosewood oil USD 3.3 USD 3.3
5a00415be4690307b00346b4
-0%

Rosewood oil

Rosewood Oil Aniba Rosaeodora The Rosewood tree is a member of the laurel family. It is native to the rain forests in South America. With the destruction of the rain forests as we know them, this tree's future is unknown down there. But, the Rosewood Tree is now grown on plantations for commercial use - using their wood and their oils. 100% Pure & Natural Rose Wood Essential Oil No MOQ, Order as per require Pay by Pay Pal/Bank Transfer Botanical Name : Aniba rosaeodora Extraction : Rosewood oil is obtained by felling wild, Amazonian species of Aniba and steam distilling the comminuted trunkwood. Aroma : Fresh, somewhat flowery, and woodsy. Optical Rotation : - 2º To 5º Refractive Index : 1.4620 – 1.4685 Color : Almost colourless to Pale Yellow(Fluid Liquid) Specific Gravity : 0.871 – 0.888 Uses: 1. Aromatherapists consider this to be calming and harmonizing for both the mood and the body. 2. The oil is often used to provide gentle relief for menstrual pains or fatigued muscles. 3. The oil also has an antibacterial property, which helps many skin conditions (USE DILUTED). 4. It can provide immense relief from slight headache, toothaches and pain in muscles and joints, particularly those resulting from infections of cold, influenza, mumps, measles, etc. 5. Applying the essential oil of rosewood will certainly keep your brain cool, active, sharp and alert, and can take away the headaches as well. This will also improve your memory and help to protect you from neurotic disorders. 6. This oil has insecticidal properties and can kill small insects like mosquitoes, lice, bed bugs, fleas, and ants. You can use it in vaporizers, sprays, room fresheners, floor wash, etc. If rubbed on skin, it keeps away mosquitoes too. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3.3 USD 3.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509966171
Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil
Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil USD 4.3 USD 4.3
5a0c2ac8fad9a30bb465cae6
-0%

Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil

Hair Re-Growth oil Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is unique blend of rare essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is one stop solution for all your hair related problems like, hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc. Herbins Hair regrowth oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc. The ingredients used in Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can provide strength to hair follicles and strengthen the hair roots too. It is used in Unani medicines for hair loss prevention, treatment and hair re-growth. Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is extracted by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is very good for hair re-growth as it is packed with proteins, which helps fight baldness. It also contains potassium which fight pre-mature greying of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which encourages hair growth and Lecithin, which energizes hair follicles. Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is very good for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic acid and omega 6 fatty acids that improve blood circulation to the scalp. It also strengthen the hair roots and protect existing hairs from shedding quickly. It also protects the hairs form environmental factors like pollution and Sun. Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression of grapeseeds, it is very high in Vitamin E, which is necessary for hair growth and health. The extensive proteins, minerals and the linoleic acid it contains also offer lots of benefits to hairs. It also helps moisturize the scalp and prevent dandruff. Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extracted by steam distillation of dried rosemary leaves, it is very good for dandruff and hair loss. It increases the blood circulation in head resulting in prevention of hair follicles from beingstarved of blood supply, dying off and leading to hair loss. It also prevent premature greying and dandruff. Apply Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your regular shampoo in morning. Apply 3 days a week for visible results. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 4.3 USD 4.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510746824
Anti Cellulite Oil
Anti Cellulite Oil USD 33 USD 33
5a0d688b6840490b04983c5f
-0%

Anti Cellulite Oil

Anti Cellulite Oil(Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil, Jojoba Oil, Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Juniper Oil, Cypress Oil & Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving our anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize un wanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage Specifications Made from unique blend of High quality Essential & Carrier oils 100% pure & natural Desired quantity offered Reasonable prices Bulk Stocks Key Ingredients Hazelnut Oil, Jojoba Oil, Cinnamon Leaf Oil, Juniper Oil, Cypress Oil & Sweet Orange Oil NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 33 USD 33

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510828171
Anti Wrinkle Oil
Anti Wrinkle Oil USD 3 USD 3
5a0d6e23b2f2ff0534215bf0
-0%

Anti Wrinkle Oil

Anti-Wrinkle Essential Oil Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Fresh, floral, sweet, slightly fruity, fragrant yet delicate. Ingredient: Gapeseed Oil, Neroli Oil or Grapeseed Oil, Sandalwood Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Rosewood oil Uses: Provides a skin care treatment for 24 hours a day, removes wrinkles and prevents ageing skin with perfect result. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3 USD 3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1510829603
Grapeseed Oil
Grapeseed Oil USD 8.8 USD 8.8
5a583ffc097d440bec0f1cc9
-0%

Grapeseed Oil

GRAPE SEED OIL Vitis Vinifera Grape seed oil is rich in unsaturated fatty acids, mainly oleic acid and linoleic acid, linoleic acid content of which is as high as 72%~76%. Linoleic acid is essential for human body fat, easy to be absorbed by human body, long-term consumption of grape seed oil can reduce the human serum cholesterol, effectively regulate the human plant nerve function. Grape seed oil is rich in vitamin E, with strong antioxidant, can effectively extend the shelf life of shelf, is not easy to cause the light, heat radiation and contact with air resulting from oxidative rancidity phenomenon. Botanical Name : Vitis Vinifera Common Name : Grapeseed oil, Vitis vinifera seed oil, Grape oil Plant Parts Used: Seeds Extraction Method : Grapeseed oil is obtained by cold pressing the Grape seeds. Color & Odor : Grapeseed oil has a nice greencolor with a rich odor, superb taste. USES: 1. It is used as cooking oil. It is cholesterol free and helps lower the bad cholesterol and raise the good one. 2. It can be used for treating acne and dermatitis, sun burns, age spots, diabetes, high-blood pressure, rheumatoid arthritis, cataracts and macular degenerations, wrinkles and stretch marks. 3. The benefits of grapeseed oil for your skin include anti-aging benefits, supple skin, and an even skin tone. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 8.8 USD 8.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1515732988

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17