SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Bois – De – Rose Oil
Bois – De – Rose Oil USD 55 USD 55
59bf96d4c1e3f508383cdd02
-0%

Bois – De – Rose Oil

Specifications High quality Indian Origin Rose Essential Oil 100% pure & natural Desired quantity offered Reasonable prices Bulk Stocks Botanical Name :Rosa Damascena / Rosa Centofolia Aroma : Floral, Honey-like, Intense and Sweet Color : Deep yellow to brownish red Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation and solvent extraction of the rose petals USES: 1. The therapeutic properties of rose oil are antidepressant, antiphlogistic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, antiviral, aphrodisiac, astringent, bactericidal, choleretic, cicatrisant, depurative, emmenagogue, haemostatic, hepatic, laxative, nervous system sedative, stomachic and a tonic for the heart, liver, stomach and uterus. 2. It soothes and harmonizes the mind and helps with depression, anger, grief, fear, nervous tension and stress and at the same time addresses sexuality, self-nurturing, self esteem and dealing with emotional problems. 3. It is very helpful for poor circulation and heart problems, which includes heart palpitations, arrhythmia and high blood pressure as well. 4. It is also used to boost the liver and gall bladder. Rose oil assists in cases of asthma, coughs, hay fever, liver congestion and nausea. 4. It is also effective for moisturizing and hydrating the skin. 5. It is used to repair broken capillaries, inflammation and is useful in eczema and herpes. 6. Rose oil is used in preparations of inhalations, cold creams and lotions and other cosmetic uses. 7. It can be mixed with vegetable glycerine for moisturizing use. It is mostly used in perfumery and also in toilet preparations, lozenges and toothpaste. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 55 USD 55

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505728212
Rosemary essential oil
Rosemary essential oil USD 24.8 USD 24.8
59bfa4595c080b0564734893
-0%

Rosemary essential oil

Rosemary oil (Rosmarinus officinalis): Rosemary is originally from Asia, but is now cultivated in France, Tunisia and Yugoslavia. It is native to the Mediterranean areas where it is grown extensively for commercial production. Rosemary was used in the middle ages to drive away evil spirits. It refreshes, clears the mind and energizes body, mind and spirit. It enhances circulation and eases muscle stiffness and aches when added to a bath or massage products. Rosemary's name is fitting given its wild growing conditions and the Latin word rose means "dew" and marinus means "sea". It is a shrubby evergreen bush that grows up to 2 meters (4 feet) high with green-gray needle-shaped leaves and pale blue/lilac flowers that bees just love. Rosemary is a lovely plant of the Labiatae family and is very popular as a landscape plant in warmer climates. Rosemary oil has a clear, powerful refreshing herbal smell. Appearance : Thin liquid Aroma : Powerfully fresh, Woody, Foresty, Herbaceous and Camphor-like Color : Colorless to pale yellow Chemical constituents: Rosemary oil has various chemical compounds that include Pinenes, camphene, limonene, cineol, borneal, camphor, linalol, terpineol, octanone and bornyl acetate. Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves and flowering tops. Uses: 1. It is a tonic for the heart, liver and gallbladder and helps to lower cholesterol levels and improve circulation. 2. It is a good analgesic, easing muscle and arthritic pains and is particularly good for tired, overworked muscles. 3. It is frequently used in liniments and is excellent for baths and massage. 4.It is used for all variety respiratory problems colds, sinusitis, lung congestion and asthma. 5. It is commonly added in preparations to help acne, eczema, over production of skin oil, dermatitis, etc. 6. Rosemary is widely used in cooking especially with roasted meats like lamb. 7. Rosemary has been used as a culinary herbs from vegetables and are used in very small amount and provide flavor to the food. 8. It's used in many citrus colognes, forest and oriental perfumes and eau de cologne. 9. It is also used in inhalation, bath and massage. 10. It is mainly used in shampoos to enhance the color of dark hair, counters split ends and reduces static charge. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 24.8 USD 24.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505731673
Lavender Essential Oil
Lavender Essential Oil USD 29.7 USD 29.7
59bfa4d7223fd5056823f763
-0%

Lavender Essential Oil

Lavender comes form the Roman word 'Lavare' meaning to wash. It was one of the most favored aromatics used by the Romans in their bathing rituals. Both the Greeks and the Romans burned Lavender twigs as a room purifier to ward off the plague. It was brought to Europe by the Romans.A shrubby plant with woody branches and long narrow leaves it has purple blue flowers on long spikes. After cutting the plants are dried and steam distilled. Lavender oil has fresh, sweet, floral, herbaceous and slightly fruity. Appearance: Transparent liquid Color: Pale yellow Chemical constituents: Lavender oil has various chemical compounds that include flavonoids, nerol, coumarins, linalool, linyalyl acetate, cineole, Tannis, borneol. Extraction: Steam distillation of the flowering parts. Perfumery Note: Top/Middle Uses: 1. Lavender essential oil is used as an antiseptic and can be used for many skin conditions and infections of the lungs, digestions and urinary tract. 2. It is also considered to be helpful for nervous system disorders such as depression, headache, hypertension, insomnia, migraine, nervous tension, stress related conditions. 3. It is mostly used for inhalation, bath , room spray and massage. 4. It is used as a cold compress or place a few drops in boiling water and inhale for headaches and migraine. 5. It improves sleep quality, promotes relaxation and lifts mood in people suffering from sleep disorders. 5. Lavender oil helps speed up the body’s natural healing and reduce pain and scarring. 6. Oil is included in lotions and it is used in massage oils to help relax muscles. 7. It is also used in facial pack, shampoo, hair conditioners and ladies perfume for it's sweet odour. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 29.7 USD 29.7

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505731799
Cypress Essential Oil
Cypress Essential Oil USD 52.8 USD 52.8
59c0b664f20cb806b8c25d5d
-0%

Cypress Essential Oil

Cypress Essential Oil Cupressus sempervirens Cypress essential oil is obtained from the needle-bearing tree of coniferous and deciduous regions — the scientific name is Cupressus sempervirens. The cypress tree is an evergreen, with small, rounded and woody cones. It has scalelike leaves and tiny flowers. This powerful essential oil is valued because of its ability to fight infections, aid the respiratory system, remove toxins from the body, and work as stimulate that relieves nervousness and anxiety. Cupressus sempervirens is considered to be a medicinal tree that has many specific botanical features. According to research published in BMC Complementary &Alternative Medicine, these special features include tolerance to drought, air currents, wind-driven dust, sleet and atmospheric gases. The cypress tree also has a well-developed root system and the ability to flourish in both acidic and alkaline soils. The main constituents of cypress are alpha-pinene, carene and limonene; the oil is known for its antiseptic, antispasmodic, antibacterial, stimulating and antirheumatic properties. Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Sweet, balsamic & spicy. Color : Pale yellow Extraction : Steam distillation of needles Uses: It is used in making perfumes, also add fragrance to skin care products, provides aid relaxation and to clear congested air passage. Cypress essential oil is mostly used in blending with Rose essential oil for a blend that assists in grieving and outgrowing sadness and use in a diffuser or as a massage blend. It mixes well with Cedarwood & Pine, Mandarin & Orange, Sandalwood, Lavender, Clary Sage, Marjoram, Juniper, Rose, Jasmine, Cardamom and many more. It is mainly used in many Men's colognes and aftershaves. Also used as purifying incense by the Tibetans. Cypress oil mostly used in flavor industry in making flavored food items. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 52.8 USD 52.8

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505801828
Curry Leaf Oil
Curry Leaf Oil USD 120.9 USD 120.9
59c0b6fac916a0084067da82
-0%

Curry Leaf Oil

Curry Leaf Oil Appearance Fluid liquid Colour Very light Yellow colour Odour Strong, pleasant, fruity and exciting spicy odour, characteristic of curry leaf. Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of the wood. 1. The essential oil of curry leaves is rich in iron, minerals, Vitamin C, B, A and E. It has been used externally as well as internally in Ayurveda for the hair care. 2. It is a great source of antioxidants that assist in contraction of tissues and muscles. 3. It also strengthens the roots of the hair and prevents hair fall. 4. It prevents premature greying of hair and treats skin pigmentation problems as well. 5. Curry leaf oil is an adequate source of Vitamin A that is essential of the eye retina for forming rhodopsin that assist the vision health. It brightens the eye vision and slows down the onset of cataracts. 6. Curry leaves essential oil is a source of calcium, Vitamin C, zinc and folic acid. Two drops of essential oil could be added to a cup of warm water and use it to gargle. This strengthens gums and teeth and provides freshness to the breath. Additionally it possesses antibacterial, antimicrobial and antifungal properties. This essential oil also promotes the salivation process. 7. Curry leaf oil has antioxidant and antimicrobial properties that assist the skin protection from tanning. Massage skin with the mixture of 2.5 ml of Jojoba oil and 5 drops of curry leaf oil, this helps to lower wrinkles and prevents signs of aging. Two drops of Curry leaf oil could be added to the regular skin care cream and lotion. 8. Curry leaf essential oil helps to treat diabetes as it possess hypoglycaemic properties. It helps to slow down the breaking of start into glucose that leads to low level of glucose dispersed in bloodstream. Massage with the mixture of 3-4 ml of sesame oil, 6 drops of Curry leaf oil and add two drops of this oil to the bather water. This helps to counteract diabetes mellitus and control the level of blood glucose in the body. 9. Curry leaf oil acts as a stimulant, anti-dysenteric, appetizer, stomachic, antiemetic and carminative. It promotes the secretion of digestive enzymes and supports digestion. 10. Curry leaf oil has high content of carbazole alkaloids that helps to aid metabolism of fatty acids and fats in the body. It lowers the bad cholesterol from the body. It helps to treat high cholesterol level and obesity. Inhale the aroma, by adding two drops of essential oil to the burner in order to maintain the HDL Cholesterol level. 11. Being a depurative and detoxifier, this essential oil helps to eliminate harmful toxins from the body. It also eases the frequency and quantity of urination. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 120.9 USD 120.9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505801978
Lemon Oil
Lemon Oil USD 11 USD 11
59d87ecd529cba0bc81bab02
-0%

Lemon Oil

The botanical name of lemon essential oil is citrus limonum that comes in Pale yellow to yellow liquid with Characteristic lemon rind odor. The natural essential oil is soluble in alcohol and oils; while insoluble in water. Lemon oil is derived from the Lemon tree that is nothing but a small barbed evergreen tree that grows largely in India. The natural and evergreen plant is known for having good medicinal and aromatherapy properties. Appearance: Thin Color: Pale yellow to Yellow Liquid Extraction: Cold Pressed Perfumery Note: Strong Uses: Lemon essential oil is very advantageous to the circulatory system and aids with blood flow The natural essential oil reduces blood pressure and helping with nosebleeds Lemon oil helps bring down fever and helps relieve throat infections, bronchitis, asthma and flu The lemon essential oil boosts the immune system and cleanses the body. It also improves the functions of the digestive system, and also helpful in constipation, dyspepsia and cellulite Lemon essential oil appeases and relieves headaches and migraines and is helpful for rheumatism and arthritis. The natural essential oil clears clearing acne, cleaning greasy skin and hair, as well as removing dead skin cells, easing painful cold sores, mouth ulcers, herpes and insect bites. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 11 USD 11

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1507360461
Mandarin Essential Oil
Mandarin Essential Oil USD 22 USD 22
59e5b50ad527a903ec1a695c
-0%

Mandarin Essential Oil

Mandarin Essential Oil/Tangerine Essential Oil Citrus Reticulata Mandarin essential oil is also called tangerine essential oil. The botanical name of both of these plants is Citrus Reticulata, which shows that they are same. As the name suggests, mandarin plants are native to China. From there, they went to Europe and now Italy is one of the biggest producers of Mandarin Oil. The essential oil is extracted by cold compression of the fresh peels of these fruits and contains alpha thujone, alpha pinene, beta pinene, camphene, citral, citronellal, gamma terpinolene, geranial, geraniol, limonene, linalool, methyl methylanthranilate, myrcene, nerol, sabinene, and terpineol. Mandarin Essential Oil Blends well with : Being citrus oil itself, blends with most of the other citrus oils such as those of neroli, grapefruit, orange, lime, and lemon. Along with these, it also blends well with essential oils of bergamot, cinnamon, clary sage, clove, frankincense, lavender and nutmeg. Aroma : Very sweet, citrusy, fruity Color : Greenish Orange Extraction: It is extracted cold expression of Fresh Peels Uses: 1. It protects wounds from becoming septic as well as from other bacterial, fungal or viral infections. 2. Just a few drops of mandarin essential oil and the spasm will be cured. 3. The oil of mandarin oranges also improves the circulation of blood and lymph, particularly below the skin, which keeps the skin rejuvenated and looking young and vibrant. This improved circulation also creates warmth and provides relief from rheumatism and arthritis. This also aids growth and boosts immunity. 4. It purifies the blood by helping remove toxic and unwanted substances from the body by means of excretion, including urine, fecal matter, and sweat. 5. Mandarin Essential oil is good for the liver as it helps to maintain the proper discharge of bile from it and protects it from infections. It also strengthens the liver and optimizes its functions. 6. Mandarin Oil's sedating action is more prominent in relaxing and calming nervous afflictions and disturbances. It can calm attacks of epilepsy, hysteria, and convulsions. Furthermore, it removes stressand anxiety. 7. This essential oil relieves stress, cures skin disorders, maintains moisture balance in the skin, treats diarrhea, constipation, flatulence and other such disorders related to digestive and excretory systems, while also diminishing scars, stretch marks, and fat cracks on skin. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 22 USD 22

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1508226314
Rosewood oil
Rosewood oil USD 3.3 USD 3.3
5a00415be4690307b00346b4
-0%

Rosewood oil

Rosewood Oil Aniba Rosaeodora The Rosewood tree is a member of the laurel family. It is native to the rain forests in South America. With the destruction of the rain forests as we know them, this tree's future is unknown down there. But, the Rosewood Tree is now grown on plantations for commercial use - using their wood and their oils. 100% Pure & Natural Rose Wood Essential Oil No MOQ, Order as per require Pay by Pay Pal/Bank Transfer Botanical Name : Aniba rosaeodora Extraction : Rosewood oil is obtained by felling wild, Amazonian species of Aniba and steam distilling the comminuted trunkwood. Aroma : Fresh, somewhat flowery, and woodsy. Optical Rotation : - 2º To 5º Refractive Index : 1.4620 – 1.4685 Color : Almost colourless to Pale Yellow(Fluid Liquid) Specific Gravity : 0.871 – 0.888 Uses: 1. Aromatherapists consider this to be calming and harmonizing for both the mood and the body. 2. The oil is often used to provide gentle relief for menstrual pains or fatigued muscles. 3. The oil also has an antibacterial property, which helps many skin conditions (USE DILUTED). 4. It can provide immense relief from slight headache, toothaches and pain in muscles and joints, particularly those resulting from infections of cold, influenza, mumps, measles, etc. 5. Applying the essential oil of rosewood will certainly keep your brain cool, active, sharp and alert, and can take away the headaches as well. This will also improve your memory and help to protect you from neurotic disorders. 6. This oil has insecticidal properties and can kill small insects like mosquitoes, lice, bed bugs, fleas, and ants. You can use it in vaporizers, sprays, room fresheners, floor wash, etc. If rubbed on skin, it keeps away mosquitoes too. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 3.3 USD 3.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509966171

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17