SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 120 150
OK
Products

No results found!

Clary Sage Oil
Clary Sage Oil USD 107.7 USD 107.7
59bf9e4abb34ba0a78d49534
-0%

Clary Sage Oil

CLARY SAGE OIL(Salvia sclarea) Clary sage essential oil is extracted from Salivia sclarea of the Labiatae family and is also known as clary, clary wort, muscatel sage, clear eye, see bright and eye bright (but not to be confused with the common herb also called eyebright (Euphrasia).A clear to pale yellow essential oil, Clary sage has a sweet, nutty fragrance, somewhat herbaceous.The viscosity is watery, viscous if the leaves are included in the distillation. Appearance : Viscous liquid Aroma : Bright, Earthy, Herbaceous, with a subtle fruity note. Color : Light golden yellow Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of flowering tops. Uses: 1. It is useful in the conditions like asthma, depression, digestive problems, exhaustion, muscle cramps spasms and respiratory problems. 2. It is also used for depression, nervousness, sore throat, minor aches and pains. 3. Clary Sage is calming, relaxing oil, which can assist in a restful night's sleep. 4. It is also used as Burners and vaporizers 5. It is particularly effective to help ease depression and create a more positive outlook on life and can also help to boost the creative side and intuition. 6. Clary Sage essential oil soothes, relaxes and warms. It is a generally uplifting essential oil when used in moderation. 7. It contains a hormone-like compound similar to estrogen that regulates hormonal balance resulting in it use for moderating PMS symptoms. 8. It is used in massaging on muscles and on abdomen before and during menstruation. 9. It can be used in a cream or lotion, clary sage oil can be beneficial for skin problems, back pain and a stiff neck, as well as for body odors, PMS, skin problems and cramps. 10. It is particularly good for balancing the production of sebum of the skin and to clear greasy complexions. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 107.7 USD 107.7

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1505730122
Davana Oil
Davana Oil USD 275 USD 275
59c8c6cda48ab20540944934
-0%

Davana Oil

Davana Oil Artemisia Pallens Davana(Artemisia Pallens) is an aromatic herb, In genus of small herbs or shrubs, xerophytic In nature. The flowers are racemose panicles, bear numerous small yellow flower heads or capitula, but the silvery white silky covering of down gives the foliage a grey or white appearance. It is commercially cultivated for its fragrant leaves and flowers. It has two distinct morphological types, one in which the plants are short in stature and flowering sets in early, and the other in which plants are tall and flowering sets in later. It grows from seeds and cuttings and reaches maturity in four months. The plant is woody in the lower part of the stem, but with yearly branches. Seen mostly grown in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Maharashtra and Tamil Nadu states in India. 100% Pure, Concentrated, Undiluted Therapeutic Quality Steam Distilled from Leaves Country of Origin: India Appearance: Slightly viscous liquid Aroma : A sweet herbaceous pine like odor Color : Golden Yellow to Light Brown Color Chemical constituents: Davanone, davan ether, davana furan and linalool are the major constituents of davana oil. Methyl cinnamate, ethyl cinnamate, bicyclogermacrene, 2-hydroxyisodavanone, farnesol, geranyl acetate, sesquiterpene lactones, and germacranolides are also found. Extraction : Steam Distillation of Leaves Uses: Davana oil is used in making perfumes of sweet and fruity fragrances. When applied on the skin, Davana is said to smell differently on different persons. This peculiar property is highly valued in high class perfumery to create fragrances with truly individual notes. Davana leaves and stalks are used in making bouquets, garlands, fresh or dry flower arrangements. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 275 USD 275

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1506330317
Black Seed Oil ( Nigella Sativa )
Black Seed Oil ( Nigella Sativa ) USD 14.3 USD 14.3
59ca20c6ca6ad605f023ef7d
-0%

Black Seed Oil ( Nigella Sativa )

Black Cummin Seed Oil Nigella Sativa Black Seeds Oil Appearance : Viscous liquid Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of seeds Uses: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 14.3 USD 14.3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1506418886
black cumin seed oil
black cumin seed oil USD 13.2 USD 13.2
59f470ae9d192c0538502e66
-0%

black cumin seed oil

Black Cummin Seed Oil Nigella Sativa Black Seeds Oil Appearance : Viscous liquid Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of seeds Uses: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 13.2 USD 13.2

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1509191854
Black Pepper Oil
Black Pepper Oil USD 164.9 USD 164.9
5a2294df157f7c0a80d120ed
-0%

Black Pepper Oil

Black Pepper Oil (Piper nigrum) Appearance :Viscous liquid Aroma: Crisp, Fresh, Peppercorn aroma Color : Yellowish brown Chemical constituents: Black pepper oil has various chemical compounds that include Limonene, Pinene, Myrcene, Phellandrene, Beta-caryophyllene, Beta-bisabolene, Sabinene, Linalol, Pinocarveol, Alpha, Terpineol, Camphene and Terpenene. Extraction It is extracted by steam distillation Uses: 1. Black pepper oil can be used to help in the treatment of pain relief, rheumatism, chills, flu, colds, increase circulation, exhaustion, nerve tonic, fevers muscular aches, physical and emotional coldness. It furthermore increases the flow of saliva, stimulates appetite, encourages peristalsis, tones the colon muscles and is a general digestive tonic. 2. Black pepper essential oil can be used in a chest rub to help relieve congestion and flu symptoms. It can be used in relaxing bath. Vegetable oil is added for truly moisturizing experiencing. It is also act as an relaxing body massage oil. 3. Stimulating for the mind, aiding concentration and strengthening the nerves.Helpful for coldness, indifference and apathy. 4. A warming oil, excellent for poor circulation, anemia and after heavy bleeding, invaluable for muscular aches and pains of all descriptions, restores tone to the skeletal muscles and generally dispels toxins. 5. It is an wonderful addition to men fragrances. It is an excellent anti-oxidant agent. It is used as an fixative and as well as binding agent in resin industry. 6. Black pepper is used in blending other essential oils. 7. Used alogwith other essential oils in perfumery. 8. Also used as an important ingredient in pharmaceutical and naturopathy products. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 164.9 USD 164.9

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1512215775
Chilli Seed Oil
Chilli Seed Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5a2295e26e59fa095cf1fb77
-0%

Chilli Seed Oil

Chilli Seed oil Capsicum Annum Chilly seed oil is prepared by the means of steam distillation of seeds of chili pepper which is the most intense source of spice. This type of chilly is hot pungent variety of capsicum and is cultivated in Central and South America. Chilly seed oil is dark red in color with slightly thick and viscous consistency. It has base notes and constitutes of strong, sharp and stimulating scent that is too hot and spicy. Chilly seed oil has 1% to 2% of peppery degree and is made up to standards of edible oil grades. Essential seed oil of chilly mainly contains unsaturated fatty acids like linolic acid which cannot be synthesized by human body. Product Chilli Seed Oil Appearance Fluid liquid. Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of seeds. Uses: 1. Chilly seed oil is safe and effective. It is used in various therapies and medicine. Oil contains capsaicins which act as topical analgesic agent and is helpful in managing arthritis pains and herpes zoster pain. 2. It is also beneficial in the treatment of diabetic, neuropathy, headaches and post mastectomy pains. Essential oil of chilly seeds is often recommended by aroma therapists. It is also used as analgesic, as an anti- inflammatory and is a good aid for digestion. 3. Chilly seeds essential oil is also used as nutrient dressing for cold dish, chafing dish, samovar or savory strew. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1512216034
Calendula Oil
Calendula Oil USD 38.5 USD 38.5
5a583895097d440bec0f156c
-0%

Calendula Oil

Calendula oil (Calendula Officinalis) Calendula oil is good for all skin types, it is almost magical in its ability to prevent tearing, soothe pain, stop bleeding. Calendula Essential Oil has great anti-inflammatory properties and vulnerary properties , making it excellent for help with stubborn wounds, ulcers, bed sores, varicose veins, bruises, rashes, eczema etc. Calendula Essential oil has great healing, soothing and softening qualities which makes it a good choice to include when mixing a massage oil or preparing a carrier oil blend. Botanical Name: Steam Distillation Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : Yellow brown to pale straw Odor: Typical Tegetone flowery top note Extraction: It is extracted by Cold Pressed. Chemical Composition: Carotenoids, triterpenes, pentacyclic alcohols loke faradol, anidiol, calenduladiol, heliantriol, flavonoids, isorhamnetin clycosides, plant acids and a variety of alcoholic compounds. Blends well with: Oakmoss, hyacinth, floral and citrus oils. Further, it also easily mixes with Jasmine, Cinnamon and other spices. Uses: 1. Calendula oil is beneficial in skin care, soothing inflammation, controlling bleeding and healing damaged tissue and in cases (internally and externally) where the skin is broken. 2. It is most effective to help heal wounds and has shown to stimulate the development of granulation tissue. 3. It has immune stimulant properties as well as an estrogenic effect. 4. It has an anti-inflammatory as well as spasmolytic effect and is used with great effect for inflammation and small ulcers in the mouth and throat. Calendula is also used to improve digestion and stimulate the production of bile, healing gastric ulcers and regulating menstrual disorders. 5. It is used to treat conjunctivitis, eczema, yeast infections, herpes, gingivitis, ringworm, athlete's foot, varicose Veins, and other minor injuries and skin problems. Calendula is beneficial in the treatment of nappy rash and cradle cap in babies, and sore cracked nipples in nursing mothers. 6. It is ideal in for dry, dehydrated, irritated and delicate skin as the saponins and mucilage has humectant properties. Due to the presence of carotenoids in its chemical composition, it has great re-epithelizing properties NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 38.5 USD 38.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1515731093
Chironji Oil
Chironji Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5a583a430eb5e509a87f6bbe
-0%

Chironji Oil

Chironji Oil Buchanania Lanzan Chironji Nut Carrier Oil is originated in India. It is clear colorless to yellow liquid in color. Chironji was originated in India as a dry fruit and was used for rich delicacies before it found its place in the Indian traditional medicine and then it become popular and known to the world. Chironji Carrier Oil is not suitable for pregnant women. Chirongi nuts are small, round musky-flavoured nut traditionally used in the region around Hyderabad in India. Sometimes called charooli or chirolo, chirongi nuts have no English name. They are the kernels of a fruit whose shell dries to bustle hardness. The fruit is cracked open and the nuts are extracted. These are further dried and then packed for distribution. Chirongi nuts are small pale and speckled with dark patches. They are slightly flat and round in shape and are the size of lentils. They have a slightly nutty aroma and a pronounced taste that is between nutty and musky. They taste just like almonds and usually are added in kheers, payasams and kulfis. Chirongi nuts are an important garnish for halwas cakes and creams and are favoured in Gutarat, Maharashtra and Hyderabad. Botanical Name: Buchanania Lanzan Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : colorless to yellow liquid Odor: Nutty smell Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression oif seeds Uses: 1. Chironji Oil is used in the treatment of numerous health conditions like ulcer, diarrhea, fever, asthma, skin disorders, cough, urinary concretions, bowel disorders and biliousness. 2. Chironji Oil is also used as a good tonic for assisting improved function of the brain and body. 3. Chironji Oils also known as Charoli Oil is extracted from the tasty Chironji seeds that are often used as a cheap substitute for almonds. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 16.5 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

1515731523

Our timings

[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Mon: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Tue: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Wed: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Thu: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Fri: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sat: 9:30AM  -  5:30PM
[IS_BIZ_OPEN] Sun: Closed  -  Closed

Contact

4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
+44 8030905601  or   or   
Please keep or 0 before the
number when you dial.
Share Tweet
51.2787075 0.521725400000037 Shree Overseas Exports 4 West Park Avenue, Southborough, Tunbridge Wells, , United Kingdom
False

SUBSCRIBE

59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS57c3c1a65d64370d7cf4eb17