OK
SEND MESSAGE
PAY ONLINE
CASH ON DELIVERY
Note: This product is currently not available.
The product name
$ 150,000
If you wish to buy more than one quantity of this product, please add the desired quantity in the next step.
PROCEED TO PAYMENT
After clicking the button, you will be redirected to a separate page.
YOUR DETAILS
ORDER DETAILS
this is the product name that is to be bought
$ 1200
QTY
Note: The delivery usually takes 2-5 days depending on availability and your location.
More
True 1505728212
Bois – De – Rose Oil
USD 55
USD 55 (Save 0%)
Not Available | Free Shipping
NEED MORE INFO
BUY
Specifications High quality Indian Origin Rose Essential Oil 100% pure & natural Desired quantity offered Reasonable prices Bulk Stocks Botanical Name :Rosa Damascena / Rosa Centofolia Aroma : Floral, Honey-like, Intense and Sweet Color : Deep yellow to brownish red Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation and solvent extraction of the rose petals USES: 1. The therapeutic properties of rose oil are antidepressant, antiphlogistic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, antiviral, aphrodisiac, astringent, bactericidal, choleretic, cicatrisant, depurative, emmenagogue, haemostatic, hepatic, laxative, nervous system sedative, stomachic and a tonic for the heart, liver, stomach and uterus. 2. It soothes and harmonizes the mind and helps with depression, anger, grief, fear, nervous tension and stress and at the same time addresses sexuality, self-nurturing, self esteem and dealing with emotional problems. 3. It is very helpful for poor circulation and heart problems, which includes heart palpitations, arrhythmia and high blood pressure as well. 4. It is also used to boost the liver and gall bladder. Rose oil assists in cases of asthma, coughs, hay fever, liver congestion and nausea. 4. It is also effective for moisturizing and hydrating the skin. 5. It is used to repair broken capillaries, inflammation and is useful in eczema and herpes. 6. Rose oil is used in preparations of inhalations, cold creams and lotions and other cosmetic uses. 7. It can be mixed with vegetable glycerine for moisturizing use. It is mostly used in perfumery and also in toilet preparations, lozenges and toothpaste. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com
SEND
Full Product Description
You
Viewed
59a8470ece9a3708549300e7SHREEOVERSEAS571f7f789bfed52c543d888d