SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 341 151
OK
background image not found
Products
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d63ec16cc7f0b2cdb038a.jpg
Water Melon Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fd35
-0%

Water Melon Oil

Water Melon Oil (Citrullus Vulgaris) Watermelon Oil is in Yellow in color with faint, slightly nutty odor. Watermelon Carrier Oil is light, penetrating and emollient oil. A watermelon contains about 6% sugar and 91% water by weight.The fruit has a smooth hard rind, usually green with dark green stripes or yellow spots, and a juicy, sweet interior flesh, usually deep red to pink, but sometimes orange, yellow, or white, with many seeds.Watermelon is not only delicious but also very nutritious. Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : Yellow color with faint, slightly nutty odor Uses: 1. Water melon oil is a preferred base for various cosmetics and hair care products for its non-greasy feel and moisturizing properties. 2. This oil can be used as a natural baby oil and is a good option for a carrier oil in aromatherapy. 3. Watermelon seed oil is also a perfect choice for inclusion in hair care formulations as it is non-greasy yet highly moisturizing. 4. The seeds of Watermelon are very useful and are used in curing disease like strangury, urinary problems and diuretic problems and so on. 5. One of the most famous uses of Watermelon is carried by Russian farmers who use it against dropsy, intestinal catarrh and hepatic congestion. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d639bb454f80fcc3b1e35.jpg
Walnut Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fcc7
-0%

Walnut Oil

Walnut Oil (Juglans Regia) Walnut oil is expensive, delicate and enriched, which makesMagical Or Amazing Benefits for Walnut Essential Oil it a potent health oil. Usually blended with several other oils, the beneficial effects of walnut oil is really high when used in aromatherapy. From glowing and blemish free skin to healthy and bouncy hair everything can be yours with regular walnut oil massage. Although this oil is costlier than most of the other oils, the long lasting effects of its use and excellent health properties make it worth buying. This healthy oil is extracted from whole nuts. The nuts are usually roasted carefully and then processed to get the oil, which also retains the rich nutty flavor. Along with beauty treatments, the oil can be used for dressing salads, pasta and desserts. Rich in omega-3 fatty acids, vitamins and minerals, regular usage of this oil will help you to lead a healthy lifestyle. Botanical Name : Juglans Regia Appearance : Liquid Aroma : Slightly nutty Color : Brown Extraction: It is extracted by the cold expression of the kernel. Chemical constituents:: Walnut essential oil has various chemical compounds that include Eicosenoic, Arachidic, Alpha Linolenic, Linoleic, Oleic, Stearic, Palmitoleic, Palmitic. USES: 1. Walnut oil is a pleasant nutty smelling oil and contains small amounts of GLA. It can be used in a base/carrier oil blend. 2. In folk medicine the leaves are used for respiratory problems, such as chronic cough and asthma, constipation and urinary stones; while the rind of the fruit is used to treat diarrhea and anemia. 3. Externally it is used for a selection of skin complaints, which include herpes and eczema, acne, inflammation, sunburn, itchy scalp, perspiration, as well as eye inflammations and hair loss. It is also often used to treat itching scalp, peeling, dandruff, sunburn and superficial burns. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness. 4. It is used primarily as an ingredient in cold dishes such as salad dressings. 5. The most common modern application of walnut oil is by painters where its hard-wearing properties and luminous colours make it desirable for both interior and exterior use. 5. Its slow-drying properties have recently been used paint on glass animations. Its quickness of drying and lack of yellow tint make it a good oil paint thinner and brush cleaner. 6. Walnut oil is favoured by wood workers as a finish fimplements that will come in contact with food, such as cutting boards and wooden bowls. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d6280b454f80fcc3b1b9f.jpg
Neem Oil USD 3 USD 3
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fc5f
-0%

Neem Oil

NEEM OIL Azadirachta Indica (Meliaceae) Neem is a medium sized to large tree characterized by its short straight trunk, furrowed dark brown to gray bark and dense rounded crowns of pinnate leaves. Neem is nature's answer for protection against the degenerative effects of a modern polluted environment. The Neem tree has been known as the wonder tree for centuries in the Indian subcontinent. It has become important in the global context today because it offers answers to the major concerns facing mankind. Neem oil appears to be an appropriate herbal remedy for numerous disorder in human body. Appearance : Viscous liquid Botanical Name : Azadirachta Indica Aroma : Rich, Earthy and Green musty smell. Part Used : fruit or kernel, Seeds Color : Brown Extraction: It is obtained by solvent extraction of seed, fruit or kernel Chemical constituents:: Neem oil has various chemical compounds that include Margosic Acid, Nimbin,Nimbidin, Nimbinin, Kaempeerol, Azadirone, Quercursertin, B - Sitosterol, Praisine,Vanilic Acid, Nimbicetin and Meliacins. Uses: 1 It may inhibit the development of viruses and prevent them from entering and infecting cells. 2. Neem appears to be an appropriate herbal remedy for numerous skin disorders. 3. It is a very lubricating and penetrating oil and is considered a supremely "healing" oil, useful for painful joints and muscles. 4. It has a very beneficial effect on clearing up scalp conditions and dandruff and is also used to promote healing of wounds. 5. It is one of the most widely used ayurvedic herbs and is used to detoxify the body. 6. It has been used to treat malaria, tuberculosis, arthritis, intestinal worms as well as to treat skin disease. 7. Some cases of dry psoriasis as well as fungal infections have shown a good response when treated with neem oil. 8. It is also helpful in treating hemorrhoids. 9. Neem oil can also suffocate mites, whiteflies, aphids and other types of soft bodied insects on contact. 10. Neem fights against the bacteria and reduces the excessive perspiration and bad odour. 11. Neem products (neem oil and leaves) are used by Cosmetic Companies for production of cosmetics like facial creams, nail polishes, nail oils, shampoos, conditioners etc. 12. Neem is used for effective control against pests and insects. 13. It could be applied during immature pest stages. It kills the pest immediately. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 3

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d62d216cc7f0b2cdb020c.jpg
Olive Oil USD 5.5 USD 5.5
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fbea
-0%

Olive Oil

OLIVE OIL (Olea Europaea) Olive Oil is pale yellow to greenish oil obtained from the pulp of olives by separating the liquids from solids. Olive oil was used in the ancient world for lighting, in the preparation of food, and as an anointing oil for both ritual and cosmetic purposes. It is produced mainly in Algeria, Greece, Italy, Morocco, Portugal, Spain, Tunisia, and Turkey. Olive Oil is the oil extracted from tree-ripened olives. The characteristics of the oil vary with the climate, cultivation, and variety of olive. Olive oil is one of the most digestible of the edible oils. To make the finest, or extra-virgin olive oil, the fruit is gathered when fully ripened, ground to a paste under granite or steel millstones, layered over straw mats, and pressed in a hydraulic press. Botanical Name :Olea Europaea Common Name :Olea europaea Oil, Sweet Oil Plant Parts Used :Fruits Extraction Method :Cold Pressed Color & Odor :Gold to green liquid with Characteristic odor Origin: Uttar Pradesh India. Properties : It has repellent anti-oxidizing properties and prevent the oxidization of fatty tissue. USES: 1. Olive oil has an effect in preventing the formation of blood clots and platelet aggregation. 2. It helps in avoiding excessive blood coagulation. It can attenuate the effect of fatty foods in encouraging blood clot formation. 3. Regular consumption of olive oil decreases both systolic (maximum) and diastolic (minimum) blood pressure. 4. An olive-oil-rich diet is not only a good alternative in the treatment of diabetes, but also helps in preventing or delaying the onset of the disease. 5. Olive oil plays an important role in the prevention of continuous oxidation, one of the processes that influences the development of certain types of skin cancer. 6. Olive oil also acts like a natural anti-oxidant, that slows down the natural aging process. It also slows down acid overproduction in the digestive system thereby diminishing the potential for ulcers and other gastrointestinal problems. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 5.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d623dffe00d0f0064e90a.jpg
Musk Melon Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fb65
-0%

Musk Melon Oil

MUSK MELON OIL (Cuvumis Melon) Musk Melon Oil is the one which is extracted from the seeds of Musk Melon that contains excellent quantity of minerals. With its high nutritive enrichment, the oil is perfect for treating skin related problems, urinary tract infection, constipation, acidity and lack of appetite. The oil is comprised with optimum nutritional value due to its enrichment with various sorts of minerals. This oil is a good source of vitamin A, B, C, potassium, iodine and Omega 6, which helps human body to recover from the different types of diseases. Botanical Name : Cuvumis Melon Common Name : MUSK MELON (KHARBUJA), Mush Melon Color : Clear to pale yellow Aroma : Sweet, Nutty Aroma, Fruity With Floral Musk Part Used : Seeds. Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. Muskmelon Seed Oil contains a high level of Linoleic, Fatty Acid or Omega 6, 2. The oil also contains notable amounts of Oleic and Palmitic Fatty Acids. 3. Muskmelon Seed Oil is used in Skincare Products to enhance the products with surprising benefits of the Muskmelon Plant. 4. Muskmelon oil has light texture, yet it is highly moisturizing oil. It is easily absorbed in skin & can be invariably used in Facial & Body massage oils, Skincare & Hair care Products, such as Creams, Lotions, Serums, Facial masks or even Soap making. 5. It is very much effective in conditions like Lack of appetite, Weight loss, Urinary tract infections, Constipation, Acidity, and Ulcer. 6. Musk melon reduces heat in the body to a great extent, relieves tiredness, enhances appetite and is an effective laxative. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d61f4ffe00d0f0064e83b.jpg
Madhuca Indica Oil USD 21 USD 21
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fae6
-0%

Madhuca Indica Oil

Madhuca Indica Oil/Mahua Oil Madhuca Indica Oil (Mahua) is an Indian tropical tree that grows to around 20 meters and belongs to family Sapotaceae. The seed oil extracted is used as ointment in curing rheumatism as well as in preventing cracks in skin during winters. The oil is also used in culinary purposes and helps in keeping the body glossy and warm. It also has insecticide properties and can be used in shikaki for hair-wash. Further, it is also used for treatment of enlargement of auxiliary grand, in neurotic disorders and as an aphrodisiac to cure cough and bronchitis. Botanical Name : Madhuca Indica Common Name : Butter Tree Family Name : Sapotaceae Part Used : Bark, Heartwood, Flowers, Fruits, Seeds. Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Uses: 1. Madhuca fat is satisfactory for production of washing soaps. 2. Seed Oil is used as ointment, in rheumatism and to prevent cracks in the skin in winter. It is used for edible purposes culinary, hair oil, illumination, lighting, keeps body glossy and warm. 3. Madhuca cake can be used as cheap organic manure and possess insecticide property. Also used with shikaki for hair-wash. 4. The flowers are used as vegetable, for making vinegar. Flower juice is used in the treatment of enlargement of axillary grand, neurotic disorder and taken with cow's milk in cough and bronchitis. 5. Seed paste is applied to curve muscle fatigue and relieve pain in the muscle and joints to improve the texture and vigor of skin. 6. Bark decoction is used in curing bleeding gums and ulcers. Madhuca oil extracted from the seeds has laxative properties. It helps cure piles by relieving chronic constipation. The leaves of Madhuca are effective in the treatment of eczema. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 21

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a7d61a5b454f80fcc3b188c.jpg
Malkangani Oil USD 16.5 USD 16.5
5b6b3533277b75052eb9fa5e
-0%

Malkangani Oil

PURE MALKANGANI OIL (Celastrus Paniculatus) Malkangni Oil is a cold-pressed raw herbal oil expressed from the seeds of Celastrus panuculatis, a shrub native to India. While Malkangni Oil has been used in India for centuries it is only within the past few years that it has started to become known outside of Ayurvedic medicine, the traditional medicinal practice of India. The oil is used to increase memory and facilitate learning. It induces a feeling of well-being and has reported aphrodisiac effects. The oil in its raw state has a shelf life of 2 years if kept in a cool and dark place such as a refrigerator. When put into softgels the shelf life can be expected to be much longer, on the order of four years if kept in a dark and refrigerated state. Part Used : FRUITS/SEEDS Botanical Name : Celastrus Paniculatus English Name : Staff Tree Sanskrit / Indian Name: Malkangani / Jyotishmati Appearance: Clear fluid liquid. Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Colour: Pale yellow to Dark greenish brown Smell, Odour, Aroma: Strong Characteristic odour Uses: 1. The seed oil is used for massage with great benefit, especially in vata diseases like sciatica, lumbago, paralysis, arthritis and facial palsy. 2. The seed oil is useful to hasten the healing in non healing wounds and ulcers. 3. The seed oil is extremely beneficial as a sirovirecana cleansing nasal therapy, wherein the drops instilled into nostrils, ward off mucous secretions in colds and cough. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 16.5

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5a6c3e767c55a2042842986d.jpg
Moringa Oil USD 17 USD 17
5b6b3533277b75052eb9f9e5
-0%

Moringa Oil

Moringa Oil/Moringa Seed Extract Oil Moringa Oleifera Oil Moringa Seed Oil is a light oil that spreads and absorbs easily into the skin. Vitamins A, B, C, E, unsaturated fatty acids and palmitoleic, oleic and linoleic acids provide its great moisturizing and nourishing qualities. Moringa Seed Oil contains 1,700 antioxidants and is considered by experts to be one of ” the greatest cosmetic oils ever discovered”. Due to its high concentration of antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties, Moringa Seed Oil helps diminish the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles and used to purify and heal the skin . Botanical Name : Moringa Oleifera Family Name : Moringaceae Common Name : Moringa, Horse Radish Tree, Drumstick Tree Color : Light Yellow color Light Yellow color Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction Uses: 1. The Moringa tree is referred to as the “miracle tree” because of its wide array of uses. All parts of the tree are used for their pharmacological and nutritional properties. 2. It has high antioxidant properties, making it a valuable source of Vitamins A, C, and E; 3. It is one of the highest naturally occurring sources of antioxidants. 4. Moringa Oil contains 4 times the collagen of Carrot Oil, thus helping to rebuild skin’s collagen fibers, which minimizes wrinkling. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

USD 0 USD 17

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
2
false